|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Africa (Taylor 42) |
|
Kaare Binau-Hansen |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harland Christofferson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Hansen |
In the way |
789332R |
USATB170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fernando Leaniz |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Martin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brock Peloquin |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Peloquin |
Main Trimmer |
356252X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Shink |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lexi Storbin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tor Storbin |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Story |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Werner |
Boat Captain |
221042E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Agent 99 (J 99) |
|
Clay Burkhalter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenn Fischburg |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Green |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Johnstone |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeffrey Johnstone |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rodney Johnstone |
|
105501E |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Sheriff |
Rush Chairman |
215488D |
USAAS48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Albóndigas (J 88) |
|
Kerry coyne |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Furst |
Rush Chairman |
|
USADF94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Theodore Gleysteen |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Griffin Gleysteen |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Price |
Mast |
668798N |
USATP45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Scagnelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apollo (J 121) |
|
Luke Babcock |
Mid Bow |
|
USALB23 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Berridge |
Bow |
|
CANPB11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Denise Bienvenu |
|
377182G |
CANDB3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Di Costanzo |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kerry Klingler |
Tactician |
|
USAKK18 |
|
Yes |
|
Greg Latz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hamish MacGowan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Malkin |
Headsail Trimmer |
653052A |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Donald Nicholson |
Helm |
331244L |
USADN16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul White |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Apparition (Swan 42) |
|
Cole Brauer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ginny Colburn |
Mid Bow |
710716G |
usavc5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Colburn |
Skipper |
102026c |
usakc4 |
|
|
|
Tim Fetsch |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Amy Galvin |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allie Padin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Slattery |
Tactician |
|
usars1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Tompkins |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip Whipple |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARW97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad White |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Samuel Yankee |
|
734128T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Yankee |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31) |
|
Robert Austin-LaFrance |
Headsail Trimmer |
702931U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Brown |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nolan Brown |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Bruno |
Owner |
247127U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Carlisle |
Bow |
|
USADC162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fries |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Gutowski |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Collin Stamm |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Turner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ariel (J 109) |
|
Luke Ackerman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALA6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brittany Eller |
Mid Bow |
|
USABE31 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sam Gen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASG22 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rhys Goff |
Floater |
|
USARG128 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James McJones |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Priest |
Bow |
|
USAJP234 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Diane Warren |
Pit |
|
USADW98 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Warren |
Owner |
110682N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ashe (Baltic 39) |
|
Crayton Bell |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrian Doherty |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcello Marvelli |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Maturo |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stewart McSweeny |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Van Drimmelen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Williams |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Audacious (Pearson Flyer) |
|
Michael Bodden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Bodden |
Tactician |
32445 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Bodden |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad DeWolf |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Flanagan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Lima |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Lima |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Madeiro |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Bacchiocchi |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPB76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Bachner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Breef |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Buhr |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Finkbeiner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Newman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Trower-Young |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Wefer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wollin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMW43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Baby Bella (Dunning 42) |
|
Will Bomar |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Broman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Dunning |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jim Grundy |
|
401287V |
|
|
|
|
Josh Grundy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Grundy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Miler |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAOM1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
chuck O'Malley |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Stout |
Bow |
Usabs120 |
|
|
|
|
Barleycorn (Swan 42) |
|
Brendan Brownyard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Colby |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Finley |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Gurnell |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Stewart Gurnell |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Lawrence |
Bow |
159557H |
USABL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Masini |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aidan naughton |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Strecker |
Rush Chairman |
394977N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Weintraub |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Beau Geste (IRC 52) |
|
Ben Barrdwell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Samuel Bell |
Grinder |
|
NZLSB12 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Gavin Brady |
Helm |
|
NZLGB1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
David Brooke |
Runners |
|
Nzl03 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Margaret Chan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Cowan |
Pit |
|
GBRCC85 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
James Gale |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ian Gordon |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Houston |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Humphries |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Darren Jones |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Karl Kwok |
Skipper |
|
HGKKK1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Larson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Spencer Loxton |
Mast |
0000 |
nzslk3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Max South |
Offside trimmer |
|
NZLMS15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Plil Trinter |
Grinder |
163371S |
Usapt5 |
|
Yes |
|
Bella (J 105) |
|
Harry DiOrio |
Helm |
703175F |
USAHD23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
bastien poix |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carrie Russell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Guy Stanley Philoche |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Williams |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Ziani de Ferranti |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Big E.Z. (J 105) |
|
Nicholas Badal |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Bicknese |
|
684425X |
|
|
Yes |
|
Blaine Davis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Simon Mahler |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Henry Muench |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bird (GulfStar 50 TM) |
|
Robyn Earley |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robbie Lowrance |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Rittenhouse |
Grinder |
790642X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Simonini |
Mast |
127726V |
USAAS186 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ed Steedman |
Skipper |
687168Y |
USAES49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will White |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Black Diamond YCC (J 111) |
|
Midshipman Andrew Fabiano |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Midshipman Neeko Helbich |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Alexander Mueller |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAM178 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Kyle Nelson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ethan Neubelt |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Neubelt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Andrew Perry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Bluenose (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410) |
|
Mike Coe |
Floater |
201152F |
USAMC38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Arthur Edwards |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Gillespie |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Pillsbury |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Reed |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Robinson |
Strategist |
271467W |
USADR75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Ruegg |
Pit |
388827J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Ruegg |
Skipper |
388825H |
USAER58 |
|
|
|
Boat 63 (J 105) |
|
Sean Florian |
Pit |
790283Q |
USASF84 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Masur |
Helm |
705518R |
USASM193 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Nugent |
Mast |
|
USADN65 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Devin Olguin |
Bow |
|
USDO36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan St Onge |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Donna Syers |
Pit Assist |
USAds179 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bones (Melges 24) |
|
Charlie Buxton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACB231 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Freye |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Harf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Harf |
Bow |
740155S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Sola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3) |
|
Tom Bobbin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Cornell |
Headsail Trimmer |
777326Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Langalis |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Neely |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MaryEllen Tortorello |
Headsail Trimmer |
741916H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Willcox |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Williams |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bravo (J 111) |
|
John Breuer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Collins |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Hassett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Joyce |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John King |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt MacLean |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin McKee |
Spinnaker trimmer |
158389L |
USAKM70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Ryan |
Main Trimmer |
179254D |
USAJR82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ward/Sedgwick Ward |
|
308141S |
|
|
|
|
CDXI Powered By Margaritaville Resort Times Square (Ker 40+) |
|
Andrew Weiss |
Skipper |
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Bauer |
Bow |
|
USAJB152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wes Bemus |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Headsail Trimmer |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emmett Dickheiser |
Main Trimmer |
702539V |
USAED37 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Larry Fox |
Navigator |
163764X |
USALF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Kaplan |
Tactician |
|
USAAK76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Mcgagh |
Strategist |
|
USAMM |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Padin |
Offside trimmer |
348636E |
USAEP48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Weiss |
Co-Skipper |
352216l |
USALW37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Floater |
|
USABW17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
C'est Bon (Beneteau Sense) |
|
Nicholas Dovbniak |
Nav/Tac |
|
CANND2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Eric Irwin |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill Kneller |
|
335426T |
USABK28 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mary Martin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Deborah McKeon |
Floater |
753601C |
|
|
Yes |
|
Carl A Merz |
Captain |
261041H |
|
|
Yes |
|
Checkmate (Alden 44) |
|
Rob Douglas |
Bow |
USARD84 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Frank Flores |
Skipper |
347548F |
|
|
Yes |
|
Rory Herlihy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maggie Klin |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Klin |
Main Trimmer |
670928Z |
|
|
Yes |
|
Cleo (J 109) |
|
Sarah Alford |
|
|
usasa21 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin Costello |
Bow |
|
USAKC64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Fales |
Mast |
375960E |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roger Kagen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
245348X |
Usark44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rand Milton |
Main Trimmer |
1652080 |
USARM39 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ray Pepi |
Helm |
666909R |
USARP95 |
|
Yes |
|
Nancy Scheraga |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Temares |
Headsail Trimmer |
200875r |
USAMT19 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Conundrum (J 105) |
|
Kevin Dakan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harald Edegran |
Helm |
|
USAHE7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lukas Edegran |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Markus Edegran |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Leggett |
Mid Mast |
198274H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pam Morriss |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Borowski |
Pit |
660560D |
USAJB334 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Cooper |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cooper |
Owner |
262659Z |
|
|
|
|
Rhone Findlay |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Goldman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Henne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hyer |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Klienfelter |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Liberty |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Pappas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Price |
Offside trimmer |
USAMP182 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Sutton |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ventres |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Waine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Whipple |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cool Breeze (J 29 Frac OB) |
|
Tricia Clements |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Collins |
Headsail Trimmer |
70197 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cooper |
|
262659Z |
|
|
|
|
Carl Fast |
Tactician |
|
Usacf24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhone Findlay |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Fornell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Fry |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Goldman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ed Liberty |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Sutton |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ventres |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coyote (Bolt 37) |
|
key beecker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
tom castilione |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
William Clemens |
|
175681C |
|
|
|
|
William. Clemens |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Dunne |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
andreas giacoumis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Noonan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Oneill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
olin schuyler |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cymothoe (Sabre 362) |
|
Joesph Albanese |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Alldian |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Alldian |
|
218486H |
|
|
|
|
Robert Alldian |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Aridas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Borowicki |
|
254405m |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ERIC LEHNES |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Lopez |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dancing Bear III (Alden) |
|
Andrew Baris |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Constantine Baris |
|
395892N |
|
|
Yes |
|
Kevin Crouchley |
Nav/Tac |
781870W |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Nicholas McGhee |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin O'Connor |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Talay |
|
7412139W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dark Energy (Melges 24) |
|
Laura Grondin |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
|
|
|
Richard Grondin |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregoratto Michele |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Ray |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Ray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Ray |
|
|
USAMR166 |
|
|
|
Deja Voodoo (J 105) |
|
Cynthia Hall |
Bow |
|
USACH202 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Lewis |
Main Trimmer |
255258z |
GBRCL44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Lewis |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Liem |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATL97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Zartler |
|
245820Q |
USAWZ3 |
|
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
308431T |
USARZ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Tim Longo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Maltempo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill McCulloch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Panariello |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAGP57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
USAIV2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Wiggins |
Main Trimmer |
240866U |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dirty Harry (J 29) |
|
Matt Coughlin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Jurkowski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vin McAteer |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack McGuire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua McGuire |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mollicone |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Nisbet |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick St. Jean |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dragonfly (J 133) |
|
Wesley Cooper |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Davidson |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Davis |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hayden Ginz |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Ginz |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Ginz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack McCallum |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John McCallum |
Headsail Trimmer |
671771R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Betsy Rock |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Wilson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Young |
|
731386U |
|
|
|
|
Eleven (Farr 30) |
|
Ed Bruenjes |
Strategist |
|
USAEB57 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Exley |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brad Johnson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roger Kuebel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Amy Kvistad |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anna Lowry |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Patrick Lowry |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Pawle |
Skipper |
203082O |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Pearson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Escape Velocity2 (Summit 40) |
|
Steve Barry |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Chigier |
Helm |
771839Q |
|
|
Yes |
|
Shelly Chigier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carolyn Groobey |
|
740289W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Groobey |
Floater |
211883U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jed Lee |
Bow |
|
usajl30 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Steve Luteman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Royer |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeremy Small |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Tucker |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jessalynn Wiley |
Other |
229529C |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Bruce Barta |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
|
|
|
Billy Baxter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Curtiss |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Haidinger |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maximilian Hutter |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brendan O'Leary |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Parkin |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Singsen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flight Simulator (Corsair Cruze 970) |
|
IRA HELLER |
In the way |
160945Q |
USAIH10 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter Jeffs |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Reese |
Chef |
173751T |
|
|
Yes |
|
Phil Styne |
Other |
280950P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
FOX (IRC 52) |
|
Cameron Appleton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Coates |
Pit |
|
AUSAC35 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Antonio Cuervas mons |
Bow |
|
ESPAC6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Marcus Eagan |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jareese Finch |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Leland Hubble |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kenneth Nixon |
Main Trimmer |
185883H |
USASN04 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Paolini |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Malcolm Parker |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Plume |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Graham Post |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Keiran Searle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Orrin Starr |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Harrison West |
Offside trimmer |
|
AUSHW6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Victor Wild |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gladiator (TP52) |
|
Matt Brushwood |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Callum Conroy |
Alternate |
|
NZLCC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Cornwell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Durham |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Feargal Finlay |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Langford |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tony Langley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bradley McLaughlin |
Bow |
|
GBRBM47 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Iain Percy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Geoff Povey |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mikkel Rossberg |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joe Spooner |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jono Swain |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Morgan Trubovich |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Wilson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Good Trade (J 105) |
|
Marc Acheson |
Headsail Trimmer |
716152s |
USAMA40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nicole Breault |
Tactician |
120108z |
USANB20 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Claire Dennis |
Mast |
271702i |
USACD26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bruce Stone / Nicole Breault |
|
260545o |
USABS49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Sahagian |
Bow |
|
USAJS209 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Casey Williams |
Pit |
267942D |
USACW125 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gray Matter (J 105) |
|
Chris Cushingham |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Reed Hansuld |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
John Koten |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Marisa Koten |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bowen Liu |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Joel Seigle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Evan Yee |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Guardian J (J 109) |
|
George Carabetta |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Doc Dwyer |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Dwyer |
|
742626T |
USADD114 |
|
|
|
Jan Dwyer |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Dwyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Kohl |
Tactician |
23713R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy McLean |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken McLean |
Main Trimmer |
242960T |
USAKM39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Schmidt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wills Smith |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
HeadFirst3 (Farr 30) |
|
Topher Kingsley-Williams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jonathan Ross |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adam Roy |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Graham Roy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ROYGR5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Todd |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Toombs |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Whynacht |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hedgehog (Melges 32) |
|
Toby Ferl |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jarred Gaudineer |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Long |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse McKnight |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard O'Leary |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Wadleigh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Williamsz |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ida G (Bristol 35.5) |
|
Isaac Halpern |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yasmin Padamsee |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jasmin Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Weichert |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Impetuous (Swan 42) |
|
Rob Brodsky |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Casey Brown |
Bow |
|
USACB165 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sean Cahill |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Clegg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAC61 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Cathy Cotell |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chafee Emory |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill Hajko |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Eric Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Martin Kullman |
Strategist |
148325U |
USAMK30 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
William Rusconi |
Offside trimmer |
215410H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Zabetakis |
Helm |
147328V |
USAPZ1 |
|
Yes |
|
Eric Zeller |
Mast |
239565H |
USAEZ1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Incognito (J 121) |
|
Joe Brito |
|
773223F |
|
|
|
|
Michael Brito |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Butlin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Britt Colombo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABC67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Hall |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nan Hall |
Pit |
284552X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dirk Johnson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Lynn |
Headsail Trimmer |
183557Y |
USAWL4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Watkins |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Interlodge IV (Botin 44) |
|
Dave Armitage |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Burnham |
|
208032O |
usatb9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rod Dawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
NZLRD1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Geoff Ewenson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Austin Fragomen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gwen Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Hallowell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Lewis |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Loughborough |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert MacMillan |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Kris Matthews |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom ODonnell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Quattromoni |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
IZZY MAYhem (Nelson Marek 30) |
|
Stephen Arnold |
Stunt Owner |
785088Z |
|
|
|
|
Greg Burgess |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Isabel Georgian |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isabel Georgian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Glazzard |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Amit Khanna |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
matt nullet |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Pike |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nachiketa Tiwari |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Wagner |
Tactician |
76009Z |
USARW160 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jammy (Gunboat 55) |
|
Steve Adkins |
Floater |
130912E |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tysen Goss |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carter Gowrie |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Lee |
|
132727n |
|
|
Yes |
|
Tim Mason |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Peale |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jinx (J 105) |
|
Stephanie French |
Pit |
764001G |
USASF82 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Taber French |
Headsail Trimmer |
889694H |
USATF15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sims McGrath |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gregory Packard |
Bow |
|
USAGP55 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Sutton |
|
789232N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Taylor |
Tactician |
|
USART12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
LauraBea (J 105) |
|
Megan Hayes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Kalehoff |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Max Kalehoff |
Skipper |
751056Z |
USAMK132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Lee |
Tactician |
762084T |
USAML151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lewis |
Mast |
685231W |
USADL71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Yuen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leading Edge (J 109) |
|
Robert Brann |
Headsail Trimmer |
Usarb27 |
121551i |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dees |
Navigator |
651407Q |
USACD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Eley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Meeh |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brock Peliquin |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diana Sutton |
Bow |
732064V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jakob Sutton |
Mast |
665148N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sutton |
|
122697Z |
|
|
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
Owner |
222275R |
|
|
|
|
Lionel Crear |
Bow |
|
USALC35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Johnson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miguel Sanchez Maymi |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
PURMS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Musicant |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASM179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Burton Williams |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mad Blue (J 105) |
|
Joseph Kurta |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
will mckiege |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrian Owles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlin Owles |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Solomon |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Manitou (J 111) |
|
Russ Arnone |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rowan Byrne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jacek Kuropatwinski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Seider |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Shaiman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anneliese Slamowitz |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dashiell Slamowitz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Slamowitz |
Skipper |
661032U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nicholas Turney |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Meddler (J 29) |
|
Carol Fishbone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maggie Hannis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bridget Hilgendorff |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David N Hilgendorff |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Heidi E. Hilgendorff |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patricia H. Hilgendorff |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter B Hilgendorff |
Skipper |
115600F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Hilgendorff, III |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Boyce (Toby) Hilgendorff, Jr. |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mighty Puffin (J 29) |
|
Ben Chwalk |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Garland |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Donn Hamilton |
Mast |
269 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Hopkins |
Bow |
|
USAIH1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jared Kelly |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Materne |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leeds Mitchell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Norton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Thurston |
Helm |
138550W |
|
|
|
|
Moneypenny (J 111) |
|
Grady Byus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ken Comerford |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Will Comerfrd |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
jennifer flake |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cate Muller |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Oberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Powers |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Franny Schulte |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Allan Terhune |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Morning Glory (J 109) |
|
Chris Crockett |
Bow |
260873V |
USACC47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brenin Ford |
Mast |
|
USABF50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Macan |
Main Trimmer |
360744r |
USALM45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Olsson |
|
115941R |
USACO35 |
|
|
|
Suzanne O'Sullivan |
Pit |
741230W |
USASO43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Pluchino |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATP82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mikayla Stanton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Owen Zimmermann |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAOZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morpheus (Schumacher 50) |
|
Kim Comfort |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lyn Comfort |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peggy Comfort |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kate DeCosta |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Debra Gregory |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Gregory |
Bow |
195402N |
USAJG76 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Skip Helme |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gibb Kane |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Krag |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Pinkham |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Todd |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Moxiee (J 122) |
|
Ronaldo Borgogni |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Easterbrooks |
Pit |
742686W |
USADE33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Gibson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hanson |
Bow |
|
USAJH307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Heun |
Owner |
211528K |
USADH7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Larison |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Pitner |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Urban |
Grinder |
|
USAAA88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maciej Zieminski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nanuq (Sabre 426) |
|
Bob Fleck |
In the way |
212906K |
USARF26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Latell |
Headsail Trimmer |
393555b |
Usajl87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sloan Burns |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Cobb |
Main Trimmer |
179866n |
USAJC248 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Doncaster |
|
686048W |
USAGD50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Doncaster |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
lisa fleck |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Latell |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julie Ann Wash |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Wash |
Rush Chairman |
698021R |
USAPW78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
John Browning |
Pit Assist |
|
USAJB50 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Laura Browning |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Louise Browning |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ryan Christie |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARC18 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sue Miller |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eli Schwartz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Schwartz |
|
390987H |
|
|
Yes |
|
Bradford Webster |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABW75 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Old School 2 (Melges 32) |
|
Bill Derry |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Flack |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Hidley |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Lawless |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Mahon |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Harcourt Schutz |
|
181193u |
|
|
|
|
Julia Wiesner |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wilde |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
OrgaZmatron (Corsair F-31R) |
|
Mike Bosi |
Main Trimmer |
395890L |
USAMB182 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Colwell |
Helm |
777812P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dillon Kilroy |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joshua Schaeffer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dwight Wessel |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orion (J 122) |
|
Scott adler |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Beach |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Collins |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Libby Greenhalgh |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tad Hutchins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Milo |
Skipper |
661310L |
USAPM110 |
|
|
|
Guy Mossman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
147033P |
USAGM5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Ringdahl |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GBRCR49 |
Group 3 |
|
|
George Saggal |
Bow |
|
USAGS100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Naomi Van den Bergh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
T651723 |
BELNV5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Participant II (J 97) |
|
Sam Fuller |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jan Ivarsson |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
G. John Krediet |
Skipper |
215583Z |
|
|
|
|
ian ray |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allison Shay |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peacemaker YCC (Ker 11.5) |
|
Ben Hunt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Kepner |
Main Trimmer |
784458F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Lilly |
Offside trimmer |
740297U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Blake Loncharich |
Mast |
784453A |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nick Nilsen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Wes Pelland |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Royce |
Tactician |
199250B |
USARR76 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vadim Shablinsky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Leo Vasiliev |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mark Washeim |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pendragon (X-41) |
|
Gordon Dailey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jan Glinski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Wendy Kaplan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny O'Toole |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Ott |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Pogue |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Thomas |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Quentin Thomas |
Helm |
395941D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Young |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Zaleski |
Tactician |
107846Y |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Powder YCC (J 88) |
|
Midshipman Kieran Cullen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman George DiFilippo |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike McBrien |
Tactician |
|
USAMM330 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Samuel Parsons |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Colton Ramsey |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Jack Stancil |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
R JMS (C&C 35 MK III) |
|
Rich Correll |
Main Trimmer |
202664q |
|
|
|
|
Ed Dicken |
Bow |
|
USAED16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Filimon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Hausner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Sneddon |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Spitzenberger |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Werder |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ranger (Farr 40) |
|
Luke Brodnik |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Falsone |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Gillcrist |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ayden Gonzalez |
In the way |
|
USAAG123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jervis |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPJ36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hayden Kuzemchak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Routen |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahn Tihansky |
Grinder |
155706Q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Van Duyne |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Vandegrift |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rascal (Ericson 39) |
|
Salvatore Carillo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Coleman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sven Dobler |
Headsail Trimmer |
766289R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Keegan |
In the way |
395493K |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alan Kriegstein |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anne Long |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Lopez |
Chef |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Christopher Schneider |
Skipper |
124596B |
USACS270 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug Weiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raven (J 105) |
|
Jason Barron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Kulleseid |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Rose |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Rukavina |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Waltz |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Zucker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reef Points (Westerly Marine 60) |
|
Doug Ferguson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Garrett |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gower |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Kennedy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alastair Lenz |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Barby Macgowen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Macgowen |
Tactician |
Usa4 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Manickas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Marusi |
|
USA4 |
|
|
|
|
Heather McHutchison |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christine Mills |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Titus |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gurdon Wattles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rift (J 29) |
|
Dave Largey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha LoBue |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Maher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willim Maher |
|
135516O |
|
|
|
|
Nina Prime |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Leigh Sterflinger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cesar Vallejos |
In the way |
407015P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Wagner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RockIt 2.0 (Columbia 30-2 Sport) |
|
Tom Ajamian |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Condon |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Epstein |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alan Frith |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dina Kacandes |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Megan Melch |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Lance Ryley |
Owner |
200501W |
USALR12 |
|
Yes |
|
Ryan White |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rush (J 109) |
|
Tom Babel |
Tactician |
163996H |
USATB47 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Bobby Brooks |
Offside trimmer |
|
USARB72 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kurt Carson |
Mast |
166711Q |
USAKC99 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Hobson |
Main Trimmer |
256164X |
GBRMH145 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Oczkowski |
Bow |
|
USAGO9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill Sweetser |
Skipper |
229960F |
USABS61 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Tyrrell |
Headsail Trimmer |
209988P |
USABT5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rush (Tripp 26) |
|
Todd Crouch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Davis |
Headsail Trimmer |
711407B |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Henry duPont |
Skipper |
303687B |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Rothaug |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alan Skinner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Leslie Toussaint |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Saltire (J 92) |
|
Greg Brinkman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Fegan |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
John Forster |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Kennelly |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Moore |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPM173 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Conor O'Driscoll |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Cherie Merryman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Mucci |
Main Trimmer |
|
usasm132 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alison Rowe |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Donald Santa |
Helm |
207626u |
|
|
Yes |
|
Jon Slabaugh |
Rush Chairman |
713684Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill York |
Bowman |
711594H |
USAWY4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sarah (J 121) |
|
Art Blackwood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Beth Coughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kevin Coughlin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul DiMartino |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
dexter Holaday |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Johnston |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Benjamin Manning |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Manning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Manning |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Phyfe |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Biscuit (Sabre 402) |
|
John Conquest |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maureen Corrado |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Herb d'Entermont |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Flood |
|
112081K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Jennings |
Owner |
765984T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron LaNeve |
Tactician |
145914R |
USARL6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bruce Tucker |
|
301248M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Zwiren |
|
237679K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seabiscuit (Farr 30) |
|
Matthew Beck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Bowen |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ted Haaland |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Loe |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin McNeil |
|
212054J |
|
|
Yes |
|
Ginny Mininger |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seth Mininger |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seawolf (J 109) |
|
Jim Farrell |
Grinder |
653196A |
USAJF85 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Philip Gavey |
Tactician |
728589Z |
USAPG66 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Morrison |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAFM40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ken ODonnell |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael orourke |
Bow |
689031R |
USAMO45 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Settler (NEB Tripp 43) |
|
Nick Barta |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dirk Johnson |
Navigator |
|
USADJ08 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Lavoie |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Lavoie |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jono Loughborough |
Mast |
|
USAJL152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles MacBain |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jim Miller |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Rich |
Helm |
159964K |
|
|
|
|
Jim Rich III |
Main Trimmer |
651047U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Abby Smith |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brenden Smith |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
She's the Boss (J 105) |
|
Mark Boivin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Canzellarini |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Curtiss |
Bow |
|
USAMC155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dyjak |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Gunther |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sutherland |
|
182770V |
USAJS70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
|
|
Yes |
|
Rob Campbell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
CHRISTOPHER CHURCH |
Pit |
|
ACC200 |
|
Yes |
|
John Fisher |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Kreuter |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Solution (J 105) |
|
Kyle Erlandsen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ken Lane |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Meystrik |
Mast |
716046P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Willis |
|
|
USADW15 |
|
Yes |
|
James Willis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Willis |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40) |
|
Chris Bowne |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Flood |
Main Trimmer |
103154J |
USAMF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Loory |
|
118556A |
|
|
|
|
Sue Reilly |
Spinnaker trimmer |
284529Y |
USASR |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Reyling |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spectre (J 125) |
|
Sam Dendas |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
paul dorsi |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPD66 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy Everson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gretchen Gara |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Howard-Flanders |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMH175 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Prinz |
Captain |
247202m |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
brian Prinz jr |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
gladwyn taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt twickler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Speed D8 (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
Rick Cain |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Condon |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dion |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Dodge |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Brock Kraebel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck McCarthy |
Co-Skipper |
185277D |
|
|
|
|
Donal Ryan |
Bow |
778239U |
USADR142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Wassmer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Speedway Boogie (Colgate 26) |
|
Chris Brady |
Helm |
229180B |
|
|
Yes |
|
Ed Brady |
Grinder |
223654S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Edward Brady |
Pit |
786781Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Elizabeth Brady |
Pit |
786770R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Davies |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Finnerty |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dennis Fontana |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Gallo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Summer School (Farr 40) |
|
Ashlyn Buffum |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Champney |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brigette Croke |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Derry |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kiefer Dresser |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Fast |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lily Flack |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Greenfield |
Medic/Doctor |
7131902 |
|
|
|
|
Sydney Motherway |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
evan spalding |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Wilkinson |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sunshine Daydream (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mike Andre |
|
253595D |
USAMA50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Colwell |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul D'Attilio |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Fesenmeyer |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Fesenmeyer |
|
227600m |
|
|
|
|
Larry Murphy |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Osinski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Ritchey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Ward |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Wood |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
TeamWork (J 122) |
|
Jonathan Bartlett |
Tactician |
155382Y |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bill Fuqua |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Niven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Riedle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Ryman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Team |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alston Team |
Mast |
USAAT28 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coleman Team |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Team |
Skipper |
197463E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Welborn |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Temptation-Oakcliff Collegiate (Ker 50) |
|
Miles Bailey |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Banks Blackwell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Dougherty |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAHD27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
LJ Edgcomb |
Navigator |
114937T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Gallagher |
Grinder |
769966T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Holman |
Headsail Trimmer |
754974F |
USACH201 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Zach Mason |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew O'Donnell |
Captain |
|
USAAO18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Reilly |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Reimer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Rudkin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Art Santry |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Santry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cristina Wiley |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Wilson |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenderly (Friendship 40) |
|
Harry Masiello |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Masiello |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Masiello |
|
744483Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neily Williamson |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42) |
|
Gary Brophy |
Pit |
|
USAGB91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Calnan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Campagna |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Campbell |
Tactician |
141036G |
USAMC53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Cotta |
Mid Bow |
323163Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Everson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan Everson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Ferro |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKF47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Mattos |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lincoln Mossop |
Owner |
104745Q |
|
|
|
|
Hillary Noble |
Bow |
257408v |
USAHN11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Paradise |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Somers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABS142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kay Wang |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Grin (J 95) |
|
Jason Ackerman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Blisnuk |
Bow |
663480X |
|
|
Yes |
|
Cailtlin Eytel |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Richard Eytel |
|
202549Q |
|
|
Yes |
|
Richard Haupt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Garry Stegeland |
Pit |
373552W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pete Zanowic |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
The Party Tree (J 80) |
|
Samuel Cushing |
Helm |
402809P |
|
|
Yes |
|
michael filimon |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAMF95 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Conor O'Neil |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACO37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Snyder |
Pit |
|
USAWS119 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thirst (Gunboat 55) |
|
Patrick Andreasen |
In the way |
705328P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Hourihan |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seamus Hourihan |
|
268301Q |
|
|
Yes |
|
E P |
Bow |
|
usacp88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Pendleton |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Schreiber |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Debbie Schreiber |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Todd Sparling |
Bow |
656064X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ticket to Ride (Swan 45) |
|
John Bensley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Dowd |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Dowd |
In the way |
687410Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Giglia |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Greenhouse |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Shaffer |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gordon Stokes |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Stokes |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Villarreal |
Headsail Trimmer |
307929C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Whitmore |
|
395377J |
|
|
|
|
Will Whitmore |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trifecta (J 105) |
|
Lisa Hemmert |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Thom Hering |
|
123387 |
|
|
Yes |
|
Tommy Keegan |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Mowins |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Chris Price |
Rush Chairman |
324147S |
USACP36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Price |
Owner |
324143O |
USADP109 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joseph SCARPULLA |
Owner |
296912Y |
|
|
Yes |
|
Brian Simkins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Triple threat (Corsair 43) |
|
Joseph Ament |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kent Bartlett |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcos Llosa |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew mc Hugh |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew McHugh |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Mentzell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAEM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allen Schlotzhauer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Truant (J 120) |
|
Paul Johnson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William LeVasseur |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Madzio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Madzio |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Murphy |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Brent Peiffer |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Wilson |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tschuss (Ker 40+) |
|
connor Banks |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Bunce |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Luke Cross |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Simon Johnson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ross Monson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Johnny Mordaunt |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nicholas O'leary |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Freddie Schanks |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rob Scrivnor |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Welch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christian Zugel |
|
748147U |
|
|
|
|
SONIA Zugel |
|
61136 |
|
|
|
|
Two Feathers (J 105) |
|
Andre Denais |
Headsail Trimmer |
311482R |
usaad67 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Goff |
Watch Captain |
201745M |
USAJG22 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Klebanoff |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADK71 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Masur |
Helm |
223163O |
USAMM202 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sean McGuire |
Bow |
|
USASM126 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Skinner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJS425 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tynaje (Olson 38) |
|
Chris Casiraghi |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
robert connell |
Headsail Trimmer |
293188E |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Gunther |
Skipper |
2222 |
|
|
Yes |
|
Steven Kase |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
samuel smit |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Austin Smyth |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
philip smyth |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
briggs tobin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Cole Barney |
Tactician |
|
USACB140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Carducci |
Main Trimmer |
226326R |
USAMC68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
A.J. Evans |
Spinnaker trimmer |
255247w |
USAAE1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Foley |
Runners |
789605Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Horter |
Headsail Trimmer |
338050V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Lanthier |
Bow |
|
USADL16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Marciano |
Mast |
|
USAMM280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Martin |
Pit |
|
USAGM52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kailey Savacool |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leonard Sitar |
Skipper |
112566Q |
USALS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Strukus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACS19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Veronique (Beneteau First 345) |
|
bill cody |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bryan Coon |
Headsail Trimmer |
699215y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
paul eliea |
Headsail Trimmer |
275659G |
USAPE7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emma Hendler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Hendler |
Tactician |
781726R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Joyce |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jim Mulholland |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bert Rubin de Cervens |
Captain |
660510E |
USABR98 |
|
Yes |
|
Pete Wolpensigner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rich Wysoker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Whirlwind (J 88) |
|
Michael Cassidy |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
700237X |
USAJC301 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jon Friedwald |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJF95 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Howie Koss |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAHK17 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lauren Nye |
Pit |
|
USALN20 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
anthony pulgram |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAP29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Purdy |
Mid Bow |
|
USACP137 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vincent Purdy |
|
|
USAVP12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Purdy |
|
|
USAWP36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Whistler (J 121) |
|
Reed Baldridge |
Bow |
401918p |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Richard Eames |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Kern |
Tactician |
|
USASK94 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tristain King |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Miha Krumpak |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Lewis |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Shawn Pelissier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Welles |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
WildFire (C&C 34) |
|
Kevin Curtis |
Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Doug Hamm |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Drew Jamaitis |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Jamaitis |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Wendin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wings (J 88) |
|
Mike Bruno |
|
14657c |
usamb58 |
|
Yes |
|
Ron Hyatt |
Pro Bowler |
|
USARH42 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stu Johnstone |
Chef |
|
USASJ6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Morgan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tim Randall |
Bow |
|
Usatr36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adam Walsh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
XLR8 (Carrera 280) |
|
Todd Berman |
Helm |
|
USATB7 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kevin Carse |
Headsail Trimmer |
662490w |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kyle Carse |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
overland experts |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Moore |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brad Porter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nicholas Porter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Weinstein |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Weinstein |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zephyr (Farr 40) |
|
Zackary Bauer |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jared Casados |
Pro Bowler |
|
USAJC314 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Isaac Cho |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cade Gelhar |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Gillcrist |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anirudh Murali |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Keegan Steele |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Corey Street |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Harlan Ticatch |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Wright |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|