|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII) |
|
Jon Bawabe |
|
662612z |
|
|
|
|
Ackvavit (Aphrodite 34) |
|
Paul Grady |
|
400981U |
|
|
|
|
Black Shoals (X-34) |
|
Thomas Halsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brer Rabbit 3 (C&C 33) |
|
David Strang |
|
779264R |
|
|
|
|
Brimdyr (Ensign ) |
|
Matthew Jörgensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton) |
|
Neal O'Connell |
|
105894C |
USANO10 |
|
|
|
Dark Energy (Melges 24) |
|
Laura Grondin |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
|
|
|
Details (Andrews 30 MK1) |
|
John Fries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Thomas OConnell |
|
325017N |
|
|
|
|
Firebird (Ensign) |
|
Mike Macina |
|
397881O |
|
|
|
|
Freedom (J 70) |
|
Will Lennon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33) |
|
Barbara Melanson |
|
654225D |
|
|
|
|
Glide (J 70) |
|
Brad Gibbs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace (Morris) |
|
John Pryor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer (S2 7.9) |
|
Jeff LaMothe |
|
391599j |
|
|
|
|
Irish lady (Ranger 26) |
|
William St John |
|
148701q |
|
|
|
|
Jammy Beggar (Melges 32) |
|
US Coast Guard Academy |
|
141959W |
USAKD35 |
|
|
|
Legacy III (C&C 34) |
|
John Read |
|
763647X |
|
|
|
|
Margery (Nonsuch 33) |
|
Ward Woodruff |
|
112299W |
|
|
|
|
Mast Transit II (J 27) |
|
David Kelly |
|
127458a |
|
|
|
|
Mo' Grins (Viper 640) |
|
Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon |
|
199404X |
|
|
|
|
Opportunity (Melges 24) |
|
Jack Derry |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJD265 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Flack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stewart Gurnell |
Skipper |
676440E |
USASG102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tanner Kelley |
Other |
759155B |
USATK70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Baxter Menzies |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MudRatz Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cara Samson |
Main Trimmer |
760227W |
USACC233 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patriot (Baltic) |
|
Toby Halsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pearl (Shields) |
|
Robert Banas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pisces III (Paceship 26) |
|
Bill Stoddard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebel (Shields) |
|
Christopher Wick |
|
107277z |
|
|
|
|
Rip (Shields) |
|
Dan Van Winkle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santarella (Baltic 38 DP CB) |
|
James Scalise |
|
174155T |
|
|
|
|
Se Therin (Catalina 22) |
|
Richard Magner |
|
271448T |
|
|
|
|
Sea Dog (Catalina) |
|
James & Laurie Finkenauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
She's the Boss (J 105) |
|
John Sutherland |
|
182770V |
|
|
|
|
Sir Prize (Sirena 38) |
|
Constantine Manthous |
|
707405Y |
|
|
|
|
Skean dhu (Shields) |
|
Barry Saluk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophie (Shields ) |
|
Alan Burnett |
|
307030V |
|
|
|
|
Special Sauce (J 30) |
|
Garrett Wafler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stout (J 29 MHOB) |
|
Matthew Cohen |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Coney |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Strand |
|
718744Z |
|
|
|
|
Mitch Strand |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Strand |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Swoose (Ensign) |
|
Russell Carr |
|
133015E |
|
|
|
|
Team Work (Ensign) |
|
Eric Jones |
|
226280W |
|
|
|
|
Terrain Avoidance (Cal 39) |
|
Vito Addabbo |
|
340688A |
|
|
|
|
The Ocho (Capo 30) |
|
Mark Cika |
|
670116p |
|
|
|
|
Thunder Chicken (J 22) |
|
Scott Loweth |
|
285777K |
|
|
|
|
Wild Horses (Melges 32) |
|
Bill & Suzie Canning |
|
168604u |
usawc51 |
|
|
|
Zig Zag Zoom (J 29) |
|
Prescott Littlefield |
|
174604N |
|
|
|
|