2019 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Chicago
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
56 (DF 65)
Lee Edwards 348626C    
714 (DF 65)
Chuck Fogel    
Alpha Puppy (J 35)
Kristian Kobernus Mast   Group 1  
Stephen Krasowski Cat 3 Cooler Jockey USASK95 Group 1  
Rick Stage    
Kevin Starr Pit    
Aimee Strittmatter Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jon Van Norman Nav/Tac 728608S USAJV78 Group 1  
Andrew Winter Pit   Group 1  
Amateur II (T-10)
Johanri Gerber Bow   Group 1  
Will Loux Floater   Group 1  
Milo Lundblad Helm   Group 1  
Molly McMahon Headsail Trimmer 394131R    
Rachel Michaels Pit   Group 1  
Felicia Platzke Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Platzke 730152P    
American Dream (T-10)
Howard Fassnacht Owner 766566Z    
Mark Komissarouk Other    
Sue Lutz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sherry Owens-Siekmann Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
STEPHEN PERICH Bow   Group 1  
David Rainish Owner 763672S    
John Siekmann Owner   Group 1  
American Flyer (J 70)
Annie Baumann Main Trimmer USAAB185 Group 1  
Jackie Knoop Watch Captain USAJK207 Group 1  
John Knoop Rush Chairman USAJK206 Group 1  
Kendall Knoop USAKK111 Group 1  
Steve Knoop In the way 132368S USASK88 Group 1  
Rich Martin Other USARM204 Group 1  
Patrick Rice Other USAPR63 Group 1  
Justin Schuldt Pit USAJS320 Group 1  
Anonymous (LS 10)
Chris Manick    
Aquaholiks (J 70)
August Hernandez Headsail Trimmer 389883T USAAH26 Group 1  
Jorgen Johnsson Owner 715649R USAJJ16 Group 1  
Martin Johnsson Owner 201751K USAMJ12 Group 1  
Sue O'Neil Bow 223233J USASO16 Group 1  
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
EMANUELE BIANCHI Headsail Trimmer USAEB125 Group 1  
Joe Hummel Co-Skipper 231111Z   Group 1  
Alison Humphrey Bow   Group 1  
Gareth Jones Mast   Group 1  
Jeff Lihstrom Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
H Irene Linstrom Mast   Group 1  
Marybeth Lore Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Megan McVane Pit   Group 1  
Maria Miller Floater   Group 1  
Tara Sherman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Turney Tactician   Group 3  
Derek Wagner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Woodcock Main Trimmer 738242Y USAJW220 Group 1  
Badge (Beneteau First 40)
Matt Dages Floater   Group 1  
David Ford Bow   Group 1  
Justin Frank    
Michael Gournis Other   Group 1  
Thaddeus Ilg Strategist   Group 1  
Christian Koules Chef 716035R USACK70  
Daniel Koules 394941B    
Wally Martschenko Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris McCarthy Runners   Group 1  
Jim Stanton Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Stephanie Woodson Pit 765443P   Group 1  
Banter (J 88)
Ben Marden    
Barracuda (J 100)
Pred Bundalo Main Trimmer 694946K    
Christopher Faris Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Hughes Skipper 252172Q    
Denise Keane Headsail Trimmer    
Jim Reiman Headsail Trimmer 393857G   Group 1  
Nancy Snyder Main Trimmer 285123Q USANS53 Group 1  
Berteau Group (J 70)
Matt Clark USAMC139 Group 1  
Lindsay Hernandez Bow   Group 1  
Will Holz Tactician USAWH53 Group 1  
Mark Renz USAMR19 Group 1  
Sarah Renz 190653Q USASB10 Group 1  
Black Pearl (J 70)
adam bowen USAAB177 Group 1  
bridget bowen Cat 3 Cooler Jockey usamb265 Group 1  
Will briolat Floater usawb103 Group 1  
rowan elwart Headsail Trimmer usare60 Group 1  
michael schreiber USAMS119 Group 1  
Blackfin (J 109)
brett eickenberg Navigator 244753W    
Keith Eickenberg 227770B    
Linda Hanks Pit 783038S   Group 1  
John Madey Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Mckenna Bow   Group 1  
Scott Partridge Headsail Trimmer USASP94 Group 1  
Raymond Remmert Mast   Group 1  
Erica Rogers Floater   Group 1  
Blondie 2 (J 88)
Tod Patton 209343w USATP73  
Bluehho (DF 65)
Daniel Burns 266763E    
Bombora (J 70)
Wendy Emerson Headsail Trimmer USAWE14 Group 1  
Ritchie Geoghan Bow   Group 3  
Bryan Hayes Helm USABH65 Group 1  
Gerry O'Neil Runners   Group 3  
Broderi (Beneteau 40.7)
yencith Alvarado- Bow   Group 1  
Angela Graham Headsail Trimmer 217003I   Group 1  
Robert Kolar 162451N    
Tom O'Laughlin Other   Group 1  
Mark Snell Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Peter Thomas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Callisto (J 109)
Bill Colombo Tactician   Group 3  
Katie Davis Bow   Group 1  
Mark Harris Offside trimmer    
Mike Hendrie Helm   Group 1  
John Hurthle Mast   Group 1  
Jack Murphy Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Murray    
Mike Reynaert 698292W   Group 1  
Challenger (Frers 50)
Aurimas Jasinauskas Mast   Group 1  
Jovas Jonusas Pit   Group 1  
Arunas Kubelskas Kubelskas  
Aleksandras Malysevas Runners   Group 1  
Saulius Narbutas Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Evaldas Pauplys Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Henrikas Serksnas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
germantas stankus Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Usanovas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Vladas Zakarauskas    
Cheep N Deep II (J44)
Jay Butler Skipper 765717D    
John Conway Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Charlie Hohmier Headsail Trimmer USACH138 Group 1  
Kenny Kluckman Mid Bow   Group 1  
Claudia Kuhn Chef 25580  
Hunter Kuhn Mid Mast   Group 1  
Randy Kuhn Owner 254679G   Group 3  
Jim Richter Owner 652886j   Group 1  
Pete Robinson Navigator   Group 1  
Craig Shaffer Bow   Group 1  
Robert Stephens Mast   Group 1  
Bradley Troy Bow   Group 1  
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7)
Elizabeth Ervin Pit Assist   Group 1  
Hays Formella Pit   Group 1  
Ed Frankowski Mast   Group 1  
Whitney Kent Chef   Group 1  
Cate Muller Main Trimmer 290615M USACM8 Group 1  
Cindy Muller Chef   Group 1  
Jay Muller 260099X    
Alex Simon 269659N USAAS54 Group 1  
Nick VanAntwerp Mast   Group 1  
Defiance (J/V 66)
Nate Blough Bow   Group 1  
Donald M. Bush Helm 279360E USADB229 Group 1  
Christopher Byrne Grinder   Group 1  
Bob Cuddeback Strategist   Group 1  
Clay Feller Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Hord Headsail Trimmer 789212W    
Dennis Hughes Mast usadh197   Group 1  
Mike Kenny Co-Skipper 320697Z    
Ed Marshal Grinder    
Mike McGuinnis Pit   Group 1  
Gregory Rickard Main Trimmer 789206X    
Byron Sarchet   Group 1  
Phil Shaw Bow USAPS90   Group 1  
team defiance smirl Owner 116795A    
Rob Steele   Group 1  
Troy Tepp Runners    
Bill Teskoski Headsail Trimmer    
James Thomas Pit   Group 1  
Maciek Wszelaki Navigator    
Diamond Girl (LS 10)
Amy Cermak 108439X USAAC125  
Rick Cermak 108439X USARC130 Group 1  
Rick Jossart Headsail Trimmer    
Chris Nielson Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Christine Steiner Pit 785168R USACS297 Group 1  
Matt Szymanski Bow   Group 1  
Dire Wolf (1d35 Turbo)
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek    
Dragon Keeper (DF 65)
Greg Tabb 176733X    
Dutch (J 88)
Brian Burgess Mast 234003E   Group 1  
Daniel Burns 266763E USADB136 Group 1  
Connor Corgard Tactician 66407A USACC127 Group 1  
John Leahey 242398B USAJL226 Group 1  
Conor O'Neil Bow USACO37 Group 1  
Mike Rusin Mast   Group 1  
Eagle (Sydney 38)
Andrew Gifford Bow   Group 1  
Doug Gifford Floater   Group 1  
Bork Maronn Pit 201095P   Group 1  
Ann O'Neill Spinnaker trimmer    
Conor O'Neill Bow   Group 1  
Jerry O'Neill Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Shawn O'Neill Skipper   Group 1  
Jan Promer Spinnaker trimmer 124036k   Group 1  
Sandy Stone Headsail Trimmer 186398L   Group 1  
Doug Warren Main Trimmer 166959I   Group 1  
Eagles Wings (Farr 40)
Anne Branson Spinnaker trimmer USAAB116 Group 1  
Patrick Considine Tactician   Group 3  
John Gottwald    
Melissa Grim Pit   Group 1  
Brenden Jacobs Bow   Group 1  
Joe Londrigan Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Brian Moy Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Geoffrey Pedrick Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Walsh Other USAMW93 Group 1  
Empeiria (J 70)
Tim Healy Tactician   Group 3  
John Heaton    
Zeke Horowitz Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Zach Mason Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Endeavour (Beneteau 37)
Charlie Gallagher Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Gallagher Helm 653295M USAMG84 Group 1  
Adam McClain    
Amy Schwartz Other 719346F   Group 1  
Greg Smith Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Derek Torrey Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Madeline Torrey Mid Mast   Group 1  
Tatia Torrey In the way   Group 1  
Entourage II (1D35)
Mark Boruta   Group 1  
Rob Cardenas Pit   Group 1  
Michael Dannecker 687612x    
Paul Gross Bow   Group 1  
Don Maxwell Leeward Runner 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Patrick Pender    
Edward Towey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Patrick Tray Mast   Group 1  
Erica (T-10)
Alexander Baldwin Main Trimmer USAAB201 Group 1  
Carrie Camarda Floater USACC184 Group 1  
Katherine Greer Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Brian Kaczor    
Scott Melanson Bow USASM98 Group 1  
Seth Morrell Tactician USASM86   Group 1  
Chuck O'Donnell Pit USACO39 Group 1  
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7)
Antoni Czupryna 393155X POLAC8  
MARCIN DUCH Pit POLMD14 Group 1  
Waldemar Emmerich Co-Skipper POLWE1 Group 1  
Bogumil Kawa Headsail Trimmer USABK64 Group 1  
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz Spinnaker trimmer POLJN4 Group 1  
Emil Olejarz Bow   Group 1  
Arek Szawlowski Main Trimmer USAAS245 USAAR120 Group 1  
Jacek Zawadzki Bow USAJZ33 Group 1  
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105)
Judith & Ross McLean 729032V USAJM386  
Exile (J 88)
Matt Barron Pit   Group 1  
Virginia DEBBINK Bow   Group 1  
Scott Eisenhardt Tactician USASE45 Group 1  
Andy & Sarah Graff 255164W USAAG112 Group 1  
Luke LeCoche Mast 780488V USALL61 Group 1  
James Shipley Spinnaker trimmer USAJS388 Group 1  
Feisty Rodent (GP26)
Devin Bader Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Adam Berger Skipper USAAB66 Group 1  
Jon Eastman Bow   Group 1  
Rachel Horton Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Jake Kremel Headsail Trimmer USAJK186 Group 1  
Kelly Rodenkirk Mast   Group 1  
Bobby Sessions Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Floating Argument (DF 65)
Justin Kalb Navigator 759901S USAJK192 Group 1  
Flying Pig (J 105)
Michael Gillian Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Meghan O‚ÄôRourke Mast USAMO49 Group 1  
Mike Sheppard 239168G   Group 1  
Spenser Sheppard Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Marianne Stanke Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Trofimuk Offside trimmer USAJT165 Group 1  
Jon Van Drent Headsail Trimmer USAJV44 Group 1  
Flying Spaghetti monster (J 35)
Cynthia McDonald Pit   Group 1  
Nadine Neue Tactician   Group 1  
Lucas Powell- deppeler    
Debbie Thompson Mid Mast    
Amanda Torgerson Navigator   Group 1  
Mitchell Weisman    
Ethan Wheeler Pit   Group 1  
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7)
Mike Bird Strategist USAMB83 Group 1  
David Brandon Headsail Trimmer USADB130 Group 1  
Andrew Dillenburg Grinder USAAD92 Group 1  
Erin Flanigan Bow USAEF36 Group 1  
Lori Henderson Spinnaker trimmer USALH29 Group 1  
Rick Orr Pit USARO32 Group 1  
Greg Rasmussen USAGR50  
Martin Sandoval USAMS71 Group 1  
Lance Steffey Mast USALS110 Group 1  
Free Agent (Schock 35)
Kevin Bosman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Hubert Cartier Bow   Group 1  
Hans De Schaaf Bow   Group 1  
Miles DePaepe Owner 210608F   Group 1  
Cindy Sommerfeld Headsail Trimmer    
Full Tilt (J 109)
John Benda Pit 684250J    
Will Chapman Headsail Trimmer USAWC81 Group 1  
George Dorsch Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
James Faulkner 731443U    
JR McNaught    
Peter Priede 371954y    
Gerry Sansone Mast   Group 1  
Prajwal Shetty Bow   Group 1  
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7)
Erin Babb Krasowski Spinnaker trimmer usaeb103 Group 1  
diane bouckaert Owner usadb231 Group 1  
Mark Bouckaert Owner 373348Y usamb137 Group 1  
Mathieu Flechet Main Trimmer usamf97 Group 1  
Doug Hoffman Headsail Trimmer usadh166 Group 1  
Bill Hood Pit usawh68 Group 1  
Adam Macholz Bow usaam143 Group 1  
Kevin McVicker Bow   Group 1  
Arpan Patel Spinnaker trimmer usaap113 Group 1  
Tom Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Goat Rodeo (J 109)
Emanuele Bianchi Bow USAEB125 Group 1  
Lorna Boren Pit Assist   Group 1  
Andrew Camarda Chef   Group 3  
Kristin Camarda Bow    
Robert Evans    
Alison Hall Pit   Group 1  
Michael Kearschner Headsail Trimmer USAMK76 Group 1  
Juan Lois Tactician   Group 1  
Daniel Rylance Spinnaker trimmer USADR132 Group 1  
Grytviken (T-10)
Bogie Bartel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tomasz Citak Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Piotr Madrzyk Helm    
Sebastian Papajewski Bow   Group 1  
Wojtek Sokol Pit   Group 1  
Dariusz Stopka Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Marcin Urbanski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kamil Wojcik Skipper    
Rafal Wojcik Other   Group 1  
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R)
Geoffrey Davis 671685B    
hal 9000 (DF 65)
Val Smith    
Heartbreaker (1D35)
Chris Doolittle Tactician   Group 3  
Marilyn Edman Pit   Group 1  
Tom Edman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Audrey Mense Bow   Group 1  
Eric Oesterle 187614W    
Ben Witman Mast USAbwill Group 3  
Heartbreaker (TP52)
Robert and Laura Hughes 108509K    
Helly Hansen Youth Team (J 70)
Boyd Bragg Tactician   Group 1  
Quinn Keenan Skipper   Group 1  
Kate Klempen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Aisling Sullivan Chef   Group 1  
Hiwassee (Farr 395)
Tom Buettner Pit   Group 1  
John Doyle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gia Fisher Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ian Fisher 311534K    
Walter Kawula Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
William Seibold Bow   Group 1  
James Walsh Tactician   Group 1  
Fritz Wolf Navigator    
Hokey Smoke (Hanse 348)
Freya Olsen Pit   Group 1  
Lori Stearns Owner   Group 1  
Richard and Lori Stearns 115763V   Group 3  
Bill Zeiler Helm 244892E   Group 1  
Hot Lips (Farr 40)
Christopher Beccaria Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Addy Ferguson Boat Captain   Group 1  
Holly Futrell Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Travis Heitzinger Runners   Group 1  
Peter Holz Navigator Usaph81 Group 1  
Rocky Levy Floater 785345Y   Group 1  
Kyle Navin Runners   Group 1  
stephen Outlaw Mast USASO4   Group 1  
Blair Ross Nav/Tac   Group 3  
J C Whitford Owner 145748Z   Group 1  
Michael Whitford Helm USAMW22 Group 1  
Matt Woodworth   Group 3  
Tyler Woodworth Other USATW67 Group 1  
Hot Sauce (T-10)
Karen Better Helm USAKK62 Group 1  
Mike Better    
Amanda Bohl Bow   Group 1  
Doug Byrnes Pit   Group 1  
Brian Mitton Alternate USABM93 Group 1  
Eileen O'Neill Pit 711793R USAEO19  
Shannon Xydis USASX1 Group 1  
Hotspur (J 70)
Anthony Bowker Headsail Trimmer 252093U GBRAB53 Group 1  
Robert Devlin   Group 1  
Eric Pace In the way   Group 1  
Sam Sansome 255057W USARS91 Group 1  
Inferno (Farr 40)
Haley Carter USAHC23 Group 1  
Philip Dowd 147503O usapd10  
David Gerber Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Aaron Housten    
John Mollicone Tactician   Group 3  
James Myatt    
Katherine O'Donnell   Group 1  
Ian Savage Bow 208253V GBRIS6 Group 1  
Jeffrey Shuert Pit USAJS20 Group 1  
Marne Smiley Floater   Group 1  
Jahazi (J 120)
Frank Giampoli 253406I    
Joie De Vie (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jim Clouser Navigator   Group 1  
Michael Gold    
Amy Guajardo Pit   Group 1  
Nik Hartney    
Randy Hastings Helm USARH92 Group 1  
George Kalhouri    
John McMahon Mid Bow   Group 1  
Thomas O'Brien    
John Poast Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kama hele (Dufour 36 Classic)
Alberto Aldana Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Caine Tactician   Group 1  
Jim Hartmann Watch Captain   Group 1  
Colin Mackintosh Floater    
Gregory Olejniczak 366740Z    
Patrick Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kamikaze (T-10)
Zac Ahmann Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Darren Beck Owner 325949e   Group 1  
Andrew Fernandez Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Micah Guthrie Mid Mast   Group 1  
Trevor Proszek Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Maja Slowik    
Whitney Tullos Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kashmir (J 111)
Michael/Steve Mayer/Henderson    
La Tempete (Beneteau First 40.7)
Ken Barvian Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kevin Brinker Main Trimmer USAKB8   Group 1  
Bob Foley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eugene Johnson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Koverman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Lucas Mast   Group 1  
George Papagiotopoulos Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Byron Weber Pit   Group 1  
Ryan Weber Bow 228786L USARW93 Group 1  
Thomas Weber 225848A    
Steve Youngson Tactician   Group 1  
Liberty (T-10)
Ray Douglas / Kris Maybach 318732Y    
Liquid Lounge II (J 109)
Jim Caesar Helm 652603u usajc305  
Albert (Chip) gossman Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Luke Gossman Bow   Group 1  
Sarah Loffredo Pit Assist   Group 1  
tom morgan Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Riccardo Navon Tactician USRN26 ITARN1 Group 1  
Jeremy Stuck Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
sarah urbanowski Chef   Group 1  
adam wolfe Bow   Group 1  
Lucky Dubie (J 111)
Amy Baxter Chef USAAB196 Group 1  
Don Cameron Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Graham Eger Bow   Group 1  
Justin Falconer Bow   Group 1  
eric gautier Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kerry Klingler Tactician    
Len Siegal 304596D    
Larissa Zando Headsail Trimmer 786902Z   Group 1  
M*A*S*H (LS 10)
DENISE ASHURST Pit   Group 1  
Bob Bernstein Tactician   Group 1  
Ian Kallen Headsail Trimmer 786163Z USAIK11 Group 1  
Ron Kallen Skipper    
DENNIS MAXWELL Other   Group 1  
Brian Mulcahy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
SCOTT MUMMERT Mast   Group 1  
Nancy Ward Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7)
Greg Alm Spinnaker trimmer USAGA26 Group 1  
Ruth Baxter   Group 1  
Richard Hayes Navigator 193481Y USARH189 Group 1  
Dina Howell Mid Bow USADH183   Group 1  
Simon Mc Grotty Headsail Trimmer IRLSM17 Group 1  
Phil Niles Bow USAPN19 USAPN19 Group 1  
Lee Petersen Mid Bow USADP13   Group 1  
Basil Souder Headsail Trimmer USABS103 Group 1  
Peter Wright Skipper    
Mahal (DF 65)
Rod Salazar    
Mary Gail (J 112e)
Karhi Beste Pit Assist   Group 1  
Sonja Elmquist Pit 738691T   Group 1  
James Filippini Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sean Koga Bow   Group 1  
John Lemon Other 297850F USAJL198 Group 1  
Tom Tishbey Main Trimmer    
Sam Veilleux Skipper 354522Q USASV31 Group 1  
MASKWA (C&C 115)
Kimberly Bullock Bow   Group 1  
George Chlipala Floater   Group 1  
Scott Donohue Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Tom Egan Pit Assist    
Mark Fruin Mast   Group 1  
Andrew Kiper Pit   Group 1  
Kate Nigl Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Stephanie Pelzer Main Trimmer 785725Q   Group 1  
Anthony Prince Mast   Group 1  
David Puchalski Skipper   Group 1  
Ryan Sadowy Bow   Group 1  
Ilias Saoukbaev Bow   Group 1  
Donald Waller 209967K    
Meat (T-10)
Robert Cane Pit   Group 1  
Alice Kaminski Chef   Group 1  
Brian Kennalley Chef 690379W USABK49 Group 1  
Edward Mui Chef   Group 1  
Amy Roehl Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Craig Roehl   Group 1  
Val Smith    
YE YI Medic/Doctor 741990S   Group 1  
Minister (LS 10)
Blane Boynton Skipper 749375Y USABB167  
Cindy Boynton Main Trimmer    
Alexandre Gaudieri Bow   Group 1  
Hannah Goblirsch    
Renee Szewczyk Floater   Group 1  
Hannah Weaver Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Wynne USAJW247 Group 1  
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381)
Paul Thompson 406297H    
Misty (J 88)
Seth Berger    
Peggy Carroll Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Christian Faber Chef   Group 1  
Daniel Floberg    
Jenn Hockema    
Alex Milanoski Pit   Group 1  
Alex Morris    
Justin Nowicki Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7)
Audrey Chenoweth-Kelly Mid Bow   Group 1  
Gregg Comeaux Chef   Group 1  
Niki Conforti Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jamie Grisko Pit   Group 1  
YVONNE HERKEMIJ Owner NEDYH2 Group 1  
Andrew Kelly Mast   Group 1  
Steven Lowery Helm   Group 1  
Chris Meissner Alternate   Group 1  
Kristian Nielsen Floater   Group 1  
Steve Powell Mid Mast   Group 1  
Scot Ruhlander Owner   Group 1  
Gary Powell/ Scot Ruhlander Co-Skipper 245241P USAGP24 Group 1  
Momentus (J 111)
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi 312161L    
MsDirected (DF 65)
Bart Heimlich    
Mutiny (T-10)
Carmine Cervi Bow 780545E USACC183 Group 1  
Will Cummings Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Joe HARRIS Captain 176214p   Group 1  
John Hart Floater   Group 1  
Marlon Harvey Main Trimmer 759184X   Group 1  
Kathryn Massel Captain USAKM126 Group 1  
John Schellenbach Floater 205310F USAJS234 Group 1  
TJ Valentor Captain   Group 1  
Natalie J (TP52)
Tanner Bryant   Group 3  
Ryan Gardner Bow 652947J USARG50 Group 1  
Bora Gulari Strategist USABG Group 3  
Chris Higgins Chef    
Jack Jennings Tactician   Group 3  
Geoffrey Kimmel Headsail Trimmer USAGK14 Group 1  
Eric McCummons Mast   Group 1  
Philip and Sharon O'Niel III 144357U USAPO7  
Philip O'Niel IV Other USAPO9 Group 1  
Matthew Otenbaker Mast   Group 1  
Tom Pease Headsail Trimmer 260665T   Group 3  
Curt Rozelle USACR39 Group 1  
Fred Rozelle Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Rozelle Mid Bow   Group 1  
Brian Torresen Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Charlie Trost Floater   Group 1  
Night Train (Thomas 35)
Brian Morgan 694678J    
Nitemare (J 70)
Tony Bowman Mast CANAB9 Group 1  
Martin Kullman Tactician   Group 3  
Amy Neill    
John Stanley Spinnaker trimmer 157541V USAJS30 Group 1  
NoMaTa (J 35)
Jack Amedio Main Trimmer 150354K   Group 1  
Nicole Campbell   Group 1  
Elizabeth Fisher Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Aric Herzog Pit   Group 1  
Daniel Leslie 698900V    
michael leslie Stunt Owner 183081T usaml25 Group 1  
Mory Matias Other 294522S USAMM85 Group 1  
Norboy (J 70)
Collin Kirby Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Laura Sigmond 287791M USALS94 Group 1  
Leif Sigmond Helm 200260E USALS46 Group 1  
Keith Swinton Tactician   Group 3  
Northstar (J 109)
Teddy Berman Chef 708088T USAEB93 Group 1  
Andrew Boren Main Trimmer 337424V USAAB99 Group 1  
Feilden Fleming Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Corrie Gustman Pit Assist    
David Gustman Skipper 276603S    
David A Gustman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kyle McVane Chef USAKM104 Group 1  
Laura Wagner Pit USALW25 Group 1  
Ob La Di! (J 35)
Robert Bernstein    
AJ Freiberg Bow   Group 1  
Marian Liautaud Pit   Group 1  
Luke Navas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rick Reed 661639G    
Leslie Westfall Other    
Willian Westfall Mast   Group 1  
Tim Wilson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ohana (Dehler 34c)
Ketti Boller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Suzanne Glow Pit   Group 1  
Paul Jaros Mast   Group 1  
Anthony Marty Chef   Group 1  
Paul Murray Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Jeffrey Smetters Owner   Group 1  
MICHAEL SMETTERS Spinnaker trimmer    
Robert Smetters In the way 730820P    
Vic Sullivan Chef   Group 1  
On Edge (T 35)
Mary Bruecker Bow   Group 1  
Dave Bryant Pit   Group 1  
Mary Corkell   Group 1  
Steve Dorfman    
John Guthrie Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Terry Koller Main Trimmer 157058Z    
Kyle Lawrence    
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7)
Adam Birch Bow   Group 1  
David Cunningham Helm 343740R USADC10 Group 1  
LAURA CUNNINGHAM Bow USALC69 Group 1  
Daniel Ebin Tactician   Group 1  
Vandy Fleming Headsail Trimmer    
Joel Furmanek Bow   Group 1  
Eric Johnson Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Jennifer McColloch Mast   Group 1  
sierra McDonogh Pit Assist   Group 1  
Thomas McDonough Pit USATM64 Group 1  
Christina O'Rourke Mid Bow   Group 1  
Elizabeth Riegle Headsail Trimmer USER86 Group 1  
Pandora (Swan 46)
Rob Benson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Daboub Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gayle Dieck Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carlos Graziano Pit   Group 1  
Hank Graziano 335608T    
Nick Richards Bow 788263X USANR32 Group 1  
stuart robertson Spinnaker trimmer    
Keith Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Walby Tactician   Group 3  
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
John Brofman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steven 156 N Oak Park Daube Helm   Group 1  
Dave Dickerson Co-Skipper 174808T    
Doug Hogenkamp Floater   Group 1  
Darius Lisowski Bow   Group 1  
John Pavlichko Bow   Group 1  
Thomas Pocius Bow   Group 1  
Tami Stieber Floater   Group 1  
Penfold (J 70)
john bayldon Helm 790174T USAJB429 Group 1  
Fin Elliott Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Thomas Elliott Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Lucas Hiller Bow   Group 1  
Perspicacity (T-10)
Robert Cohen 697321R   Group 1  
Adam Collins Co-Skipper 719715V USAAC124 Group 1  
Kevin Denney Tactician   Group 3  
Elizabeth Fairweather Bow   Group 1  
Abbey Gavrila Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
sean koga Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Milleker Pit   Group 1  
Aimee Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Piranha (J 70)
bryan cameron Tactician Usabc27 Group 1  
Dave Dennison Skipper 162680U usadd134 Group 1  
Sean Hendrickson Headsail Trimmer 213734O USASH157 Group 1  
thorn turner Main Trimmer USATT47 Group 1  
Program (Beneteau First 36.7)
Earle Atwater Owner USA1313 USAEA37 Group 1  
Bob Glennie Pit Assist Usarg117 Group 1  
Allyson Haramia Bow USAAH113 Group 1  
Rick Johnson Pit usarr149 Group 1  
Bruce Metcalf Main Trimmer 151224f usabm157 Group 1  
Chris Metcalf Helm USACM216 Group 1  
Eric Metcalf Tactician USAEM92 Group 1  
Brian Mond In the way ARGBM2 Group 1  
John OConnor Spinnaker trimmer USAJO90 Group 1  
Providence (Ericson)
Doug Bening Bow   Group 1  
DAVID BULL Other   Group 1  
Ben Heins Bow   Group 1  
Jeff McClimans Mid Bow   Group 1  
Greg Miarecki 286909C    
James Sheldon Other   Group 1  
Proving Run (T-10)
Jovan Brankov Co-Skipper 663639K SRBJB2 Group 1  
Jack Brownlee Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gavin Hussey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Demian Krentz Pit   Group 1  
Thomas Maguire Chef   Group 1  
Dmitry Ratkovsky Mast   Group 1  
Andrew Roccasalva Skipper   Group 1  
Jeff Shoemaker Bow   Group 1  
Pura Vida (J 111)
James Elvart Chef   Group 1  
Tory Enerson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Kalanik 318238Z USAJK153  
Steve Kindra Pit 111097Q    
Andrew Page Mid Mast USAap109 Group 1  
John Travis Tactician   Group 1  
Dominique Zinserling Spinnaker trimmer 661561O   Group 1  
RADIANCE (Farr 38)
Geoffrey Baer Grinder   Group 1  
Audrey Clarke Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Chuck Fogel Pit 336064X USACF10 Group 1  
Skip Frost Main Trimmer    
Sheila Greska Bow USASG71 Group 1  
Mary Kovats Spinnaker trimmer USAMK113 Group 1  
BRANDON LOVE Floater    
Lisa Reiter Headsail Trimmer 777420V   Group 1  
Benjamin White Captain 242451N USABW79  
Rainbows End (T-10)
Steven Fink 186023P    
Retention (LS 10)
Mark Croll 295680F    
Rhumb Jungle (RS21)
SCOTT DIAMOND    
Tyler Gruen Tactician   Group 1  
Kurt Korte Skipper   Group 1  
Clay Selsmeyer Strategist    
RhumbRunner (Beneteau First 40.7)
Kathryn Goldman /Brian Goldman    
Rosebud (J 70)
Taylor Canfield Tactician   Group 3  
Gail Hutcheson Watch Captain   Group 1  
Pamela Rose 736789t USAPR62  
Willem Van Waay    
Rowdy (J 111)
Richard Witzel    
RS21 (RS21)
Alex Newton-Southon    
RS21#5 (RS21)
YOUKI ASAKAWA    
SAORI MIZUISHI    
ATSUSHI NISHIZAKA Skipper   Group 1  
KENTO TAHARA    
AI YOSHITOMI    
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7)
William McGuinn 281599G    
Sailor Bandido (J 70)
Eric Allen 719995Q USAEA45 Group 1  
Peter Allen usapa52 Group 1  
Kaitlyn Anderson Co-Skipper Usaka42 Group 1  
Christopher Palabrica 170992Y cpusa73 Group 1  
Salsa (J 130)
Jack Bergman    
Tom Besore Floater   Group 1  
Casey Gignac Tactician    
Jim Gignac 225169Y    
Jenn Gremski    
Melanie Husk    
Tim Maye Floater   Group 1  
Brad Peterson Bow    
Kristine Zeigler Mid Bow 283143Q    
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P)
Wil Bruchmann Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Foote Skipper 696672W USAKF49  
Jackie McDermott Bow   Group 1  
AVRAHAM MOR Pit   Group 1  
Lars Olsen Mast   Group 1  
Andrea Person Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Richards Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 788263X USANR32 Group 1  
Sealark (J 105)
Clark Pellett 308269F USACP56  
Russ Radke Tactician USARR0x Group 1  
Steven Radke Pit   Group 1  
John Schussler Mid Bowman 664973H USAJS260 Group 1  
Ned Sher Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Shamrock (J 111)
Wally Cross Tactician Wc127us   Group 3  
Jeffrey Davis USAJD192  
Varan Hutchinson Mast   Group 1  
Robert Knestrick Floater USARK64 Group 1  
Jessica Leben Pit USAJL185 Group 1  
Michael Lis Bow USAML82 Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart Headsail Trimmer USAAL49 Group 1  
David Maher Floater USADM189   Group 1  
Shmokin Joe (J 111)
Sam Eadie Other 151245k USASE33 Group 1  
Dan Hawkin Mast   Group 1  
Mark Lewis Spinnaker trimmer USAML177 Group 1  
Mickey Nielson Bow   Group 1  
Jesse Paulson Mast   Group 1  
Mike Reisinger Main Trimmer USAMR147 Group 1  
Don Schaefer Floater   Group 1  
Jeff Schaefer Helm 190815m usajs322  
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52)
Jim Armstrong Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Tim Corkell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin D'Aprile Strategist   Group 1  
Steve Diaz Main Trimmer 125333M USASD17 Group 1  
Lindsey Duda 289191K    
Jonathan Flusser Bow    
Scott Murin USASM18 Group 1  
Nicole Stanley Mid Bow   Group 1  
Aaron Stott Headsail Trimmer    
Kyle Vowels Captain   Group 3  
Sirocco VI (MUMM 36)
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo 167979O    
Sisu (T-10)
jeff wittenberg 228523u    
Skidmarks (T-10)
Theresa Benjamin Grinder   Group 1  
Matthew Farrington Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Angelina McNeill Spinnaker trimmer 789833T   Group 1  
Luiza Przewodnikowska Pit   Group 1  
Brian Ritter Mast   Group 1  
Jamie Sunderland Skipper 760950W    
Megan Sunderland Floater    
Skye (Nelson Marek 46)
Elizabeth Buchanan Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alan Cichon Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Gardiner Watch Captain   Group 1  
Tom Grant Runners   Group 1  
James Griffith Bow    
Jane Hoswell Chef   Group 1  
Jeff Hoswell Alternate 226157W   Group 1  
Matt Johns Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Keul Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Monica Masters Runners USAMM393 Group 1  
Autumn Morden Bow   Group 1  
Scott Pattullo Tactician   Group 1  
Slapshot II (J 109)
Melanie Derleth Pit    
Sonja Elmquist    
Matt Gartner Bow   Group 1  
Kenneth Hopson Mid Mast 175011I    
Ashley Hunsader Headsail Trimmer USAAH121 Group 1  
Matthew Portman Floater    
Trey Ritter Strategist   Group 1  
Preston Scruggs Bow    
Scott Sims Skipper 392477E USASS198 Group 1  
Smee Again (J 109)
Robert Collins Tactician   Group 1  
Mark Hatfield Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Michael Kennedy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Larry Kerner Spinnaker trimmer USALK32   Group 1  
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan Helm 12318ON    
David Neenan Pit    
Rory Neenan Bow   Group 1  
Scott Zaleski Other   Group 1  
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7)
Robert Arzbaecher 178058D USARA37  
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jarrett Altmin 672083W USAJA55  
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7)
Jeff Bell Bow CANJB33 Group 1  
Magnus Borgehammar Grinder   Group 1  
Suzanne Conroy Mid Mast 246844A   Group 1  
Rich Gray Pit   Group 1  
Chris Klee Helm    
Thomas Lang Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rollin Pierce Mast USARP74 Group 1  
Boyd Rice    
Jerry Ring Spinnaker trimmer 109517U   Group 1  
Chad Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Spataro Headsail Trimmer 319453C USAJS252 Group 1  
Andrew Wilkening Other   Group 1  
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7)
Andy Appel Bow   Group 1  
Susan Fox Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jenna Glasscock Mast USAJG249 Group 1  
Bill Mercer Main Trimmer 148   Group 1  
Mark and Nick Norris Co-Skipper 160597y USAMN21 Group 1  
Nick Norris Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Silviu Petrea Headsail Trimmer 780535P USASP97 Group 1  
Patrick Siewers Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mitch Wywiorski Pit 752765P CANMW23 Group 1  
Surge (J 70)
Sam Loughborough    
Ryan McKillen    
Mark Mendelblatt Tactician USAMM9 Group 3  
John Wallace Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Taipan (Farr 40)
J.T. Charles Bow 254548Y USAJC67 Group 1  
Jennifer Jackman Charles Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Leo Henikoff Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Jackman Grinder   Group 1  
Scott Jackman Helm USASJ5   Group 1  
Lloyd Karzen 310605E uslk45 Group 1  
James Lowe Pit usajl29 Group 1  
Michael Schroff Headsail Trimmer USAMS193 Group 1  
DANA SCHWARZ Mid Mast USADS185 Group 1  
Preston Wake Main Trimmer 228674G USAPW33 Group 1  
Taipan3 (DF 65)
Lloyd Karzen 310605E UsaLk45  
Team Sail22 (RS21)
Ed Furry    
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jason Aardema Bow Usaja56 Group 1  
Lexi Barnes   Group 1  
Craig Capilla   Group 1  
Chris Duhon 397624D USACD46  
Marianne Holmer Pit USAMH184 Group 1  
Warren Lane Offside trimmer USAWL40 Group 1  
Perry Lewis Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Michael Rohde Headsail Trimmer USAMR70 Group 1  
JR Thomas Pit   Group 1  
Terminal velocity (T-10)
Simon Beemsterboer 237791H USASB161  
The Asylum (J 105)
Jon Weglarz 219487K    
Thunderbolt (LS 10)
Alan Blum Pit   Group 1  
Kate Carolan Other   Group 1  
Elizabeth Chabot Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Trish De Preter   Group 1  
Jennifer Hockema Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cheryl Hurst Pit   Group 1  
Dave Hurst Pit   Group 1  
Greg Janes Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
LONNIE JANSEN Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Karstrand 257140S    
Jessica Randel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Zomer Bow 720256V   Group 1  
Time Out (J 109)
Christopher Brohman Mid Mast   Group 1  
Doug Evans Skipper 675113N USADE30  
Colleen Fessler Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Hall Headsail Trimmer 786855P   Group 1  
Amber Hetzel Pit   Group 1  
Lars Hickey Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Clerson Lalanne Bow   Group 1  
Lauren Speckin Bow   Group 1  
Matt Spude Mid Bow USAMS238 Group 1  
Joe Zechlinski Tactician    
Toa Force (DF 65)
Bruce Danly    
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7)
Bill Bartz Watch Captain 197059E USABB91 Group 1  
Janine Centofanti Other   Group 1  
Nicole Donohue Spinnaker trimmer GERND4 Group 1  
Libbi Dust Floater   Group 1  
Tim Glocker Headsail Trimmer USATG31 Group 1  
David Hardy Skipper 343934V USADH101  
Kirstin Hartman Pit   Group 1  
Sarah Kaspar Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Kurze Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Mykleby Main Trimmer USAJM222 Group 1  
Mike Panacek Bow USAMP16 Group 1  
Mark Schneider Tactician USAMS179  
Konstantin Umanskiy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Twister (DF 65)
Preston Wake    
Unknown Lady2 (Frers 36)
Vito Bitondo Pit   Group 1  
Mike Ciecha    
Mark Frankl Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Fyksen Main Trimmer 335468D   Group 1  
Chris Kennedy Bow   Group 1  
YASSIN NAMDAR Mast   Group 1  
Nicole Scardigno Mast 780174R   Group 1  
Bill Smith Tactician 235281W USAWS91 Group 1  
Kasper Theunissen    
David Ward 384765G    
Neville White Pit   Group 1  
USA 167 (J 70)
james prenergast    
USA 174 (J 70)
Trevor Bach Floater USATB88 Group 1  
Jay Foght Floater USAJF179 Group 1  
Ed Montano Floater 651513P USAEM47  
John Weiss Floater USAJW140 Group 1  
USA 2 (RS21)
Jody Lutz/ Alex Southon 167074a    
Valhalla (J 105)
Katie Cramer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrea Custer Floater    
Lindsey McNeil Bow   Group 1  
Ed Newman Strategist   Group 1  
Ellie Newman Pit   Group 1  
Mike & Kathie Newman Skipper 201940J USAMN41  
Joe Wnek Spinnaker trimmer USAJW162 Group 1  
Vanda III (J 109)
Steve AuBuchon Strategist 731028P   Group 1  
Mike Burke Grinder usamb173 Group 1  
John Dolecki Mast   Group 1  
Sam Ferrone Bow   Group 3  
Bill Heun Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Toliver Skipper 376112Q   Group 1  
jim Toliver Tactician    
Kenney Toliver Headsail Trimmer    
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7)
Nigel Brownett Tactician   Group 1  
Ron Buzil 245909W    
Lior Cohen Pit   Group 1  
Colleen Feeny Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
HANNAH GREEN Bow   Group 1  
James Judge Spinnaker trimmer 224951U   Group 1  
Mike Klich Mast   Group 1  
Paul Molenda Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jason Navota Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Radzikowski Pit   Group 1  
Scott Reich    
Amy Wingo Spinnaker trimmer    
Wojtek Wolantkowski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7)
John Baxter USAJB11 Group 3  
Jack Buoscio USAJB74 Group 1  
Elke Liewald Spinnaker trimmer USAEL54 Group 1  
Scott Lumsden Mast USASL91 Group 1  
Jessica Marcus Bow USAJM332 Group 1  
Steve Mathias Headsail Trimmer USASM93 Group 1  
Jason Veatch Helm USAJV35 Group 1  
Melissa Veatch Pit   Group 1  
Victory (J 70)
Barr Batzer Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Buddy Cribb Helm 243401 USAVC9  
Victor Diaz de Leon Tactician   Group 3  
Patrick Powell Bow USASP92  
Vytis (J 105)
Michael Brown Medic/Doctor 2652140   Group 1  
Steve Druzbicki Tactician   Group 1  
Keith Krause Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gyt Petkus Skipper 752205R   Group 1  
Julija Petkus Bow   Group 1  
Warlock (J 111)
reed baldridge Headsail Trimmer 401918p   Group 3  
Dorin Candea Mast   Group 1  
Tom Dickson 410167p    
John Kinzel Main Trimmer 675371S   Group 1  
Sergey Patkovskiy Spinnaker trimmer UKRAP10 Group 1  
Gilberto Pina Bow   Group 1  
Hunter Ratliff Tactician 289553i Usahr9 Group 1  
Alberto Torres Bow USAAT58   Group 1  
Water Works (T-10)
Jennifer Babchuk Headsail Trimmer    
Adam Daniels    
Malcolm Harsch usamh206  
Agnes Klus Pit   Group 1  
Mary Ann Lillie Headsail Trimmer usaml165 Group 1  
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie 171871U    
Megan Marquardt    
Emily OConnor Spinnaker trimmer usaeo20 Group 1  
Mike Shields usams309  
Whisper (Express 34)
Thomas Barnes 206486C    
Wild Thing (DF 65)
Aimee Strittmatter    
Windquest (TP52)
Dalton DeVos    
Doug DeVos    
Brad Farrand    
Tom Giesler Bowman USAAW19 Group 1  
MORGAN LARSON Tactician 159573H USAML10 Group 3  
Mark Pinney Pit   Group 3  
William Sleeman USAWS80 Group 1  
Nate Smith USANS24 Group 1  
Windsong (J 88)
Todd Anderson Chef   Group 1  
Patrick Norris Tactician   Group 3  
Michael Wade Bow   Group 1  
Tim Wade 732257Y    
Tripp Wade Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Waters    
Winnebago (LS 10)
Bev Dybas Dybas    
John Dybas Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Paul Kleinmann Kleinman    
Steve Pratt Pratt    
Tim Rathbun 171439q USATR90  
Bernie Soya Soya    
Jerry Thomas Thomas Pit   Group 3  
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7)
Tim Bestler Floater   Group 1  
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton Owner 372020H    
Ashley Engels Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Geary Finn Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Norton Jeff Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Keith Mast   Group 1  
David Kelland Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Stephen Kennery Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Maye Floater   Group 1  
Peter Nielsen Staysail trimmer USAPN10 Group 1  
Chuck Norton Owner 755262S   Group 1  
Travis Wilhite Tactician   Group 1  
Tony Wilkinson Bow   Group 1  
Xuberance (XP44)
Jeff Barton Skipper 346160V   Group 1  
Noah Barton Bow 705068V USANB60 Group 1  
Susan Barton   Group 1  
Dennis Boyd Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Thomas Carney Floater   Group 1  
Paul Doughty Floater   Group 1  
Chris Gerhard Other   Group 1  
Anders Larsen Runners    
Richard Pecard Main Trimmer    
Caroline Sandoval Other   Group 1  
Kurt Stoeber Pit   Group 1  

Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Highfield Boats Regatta Ginger Beer Heineken
Outside Images Team 1 Newport   

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy