|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Airplane! (J 70) |
|
Tac Boston |
Leeward Runner |
|
USATB24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Evans |
|
785156U |
|
|
|
|
Martin Kullman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Abie McLaughlin |
In the way |
|
USAAB164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Uhlir |
|
USAJU5 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aquaholiks (J 70) |
|
August Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
389883T |
USAAH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Hernandez |
Bow |
|
USALB26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jorgen Johnsson |
Skipper |
715649R |
USAJJ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Johnsson |
Owner |
201751K |
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Hombres (J 70) |
|
Charles Pendleton |
Skipper |
180079T |
USACP117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Raisides |
Co-Skipper |
269143A |
USAJR243 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stein Skaane |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
NORSS17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Zymba |
Bow |
|
USADZ17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Kristen Berry |
Spinnaker trimmer |
293716u |
USAKB4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
656601H |
USADG122 |
|
|
|
Tomas Hornos |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Turney |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Black Pearl (J 70) |
|
adam bowen |
|
|
USAAB177 |
|
|
|
Sumner Mead |
Pit |
|
USASM198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
hyde perce |
Tactician |
|
USAHP3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
michael schreiber |
|
|
USAMS119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Victor Diaz De Leon |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joel Ronning |
Helm |
710712R |
USAJR127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Stocke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Patrick Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Usajw135 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chinook (J 70) |
|
Caroline Austin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usaca27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Austin |
Helm |
234894F |
usaea30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathieu de Premorel |
|
|
FRAMD98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jean Marc Papin |
Tactician |
|
frajp50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chinook (J 70) |
|
Paula Grasberger |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPG54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Guardia |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAEG38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nurhajati McMahon |
Bow |
|
USANM14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank McNamara |
Helm |
283842W |
USAFM9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Thompson |
Tactician |
|
USADT70 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ducasse Sailing Team (J 70) |
|
Andres Ducasse |
|
|
CHIAD3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrés Ducasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Ducasse |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ignacio Ducasse |
|
|
CHIID1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathias Robertson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CHIMR1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Escape (J 70) |
|
Owen Beckley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAOB1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Holt Condon |
Tactician |
|
USAJC156 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Ellsworth |
Bow |
|
USAME42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Polk Wagner |
|
172511H |
USAPW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
FM (J 70) |
|
Blair Hamilton |
Other |
|
USABH99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Kerr |
Floater |
179332Y |
USADK112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Rampe |
Stunt Owner |
120755M |
USAJR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Sackett |
|
|
USATS65 |
|
|
|
Free Energy/Grin Factor (J 70) |
|
Craig Kvale |
Tactician |
778060y |
usack106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lechner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usaml162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Milligan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GBRKM63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Zelli |
Watch Captain |
212231e |
usajz14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Honeybadger (J 70) |
|
Michael Booker |
|
|
USAMB85 |
|
|
|
Lee Sackett |
|
|
USALS87 |
|
|
|
George Szabo |
|
|
USAGS9 |
|
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Tyler Black |
|
|
USATB54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Boston |
|
|
CANBB24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
Little Side Hustle (J 70) |
|
Margaret Allen |
Bow |
|
USAMA3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Brown |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACB70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Pinkerton |
Helm |
|
USATP81 |
|
|
|
Rob Ralston |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USARR121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Memphis (J 70) |
|
JAVIER CONTE |
Main Trimmer |
|
argjc2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sebastian Ducasse |
|
CHISD1 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor Lobos |
Helm |
|
CHIVL1 |
|
|
|
Pablo Lorca |
Bow |
|
chipl2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
juan sanchez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
chijs3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Midlife Crisis (J 70) |
|
Bruce Golison |
|
143093T |
USABG32 |
|
|
|
Steve Hunt |
Tactician |
|
USASS284 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Reynolds |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJR149 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Boat Captain |
|
USAEE3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Nine (J 70) |
|
Lucas Calabrese |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ian Coleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Will Felder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oivind Lorentzen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nitemare (J 70) |
|
Tony Bowman |
Mast |
|
CANAB9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Ewenson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Amy Neill |
|
|
Usaan12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Stanley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
157541V |
USAJS30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Dan bowman |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Meiser |
Chef |
|
Usajm155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Mentzell |
Headsail Trimmer |
222348P |
USAEM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
REX (J 70) |
|
Kelly Flood |
|
|
CANKF2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rene Serin |
Bow |
|
Canrs41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Weakley |
Mid Mast |
|
CANdw23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Weakley |
|
|
CANSW14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rimette (J 70) |
|
John Brim |
|
198990O |
|
|
|
|
Scott Ewing |
Bow |
|
USASE46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zeke Horowitz |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin Leon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACL26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rosebud (J 70) |
|
Guy Thomas Avellon |
Rush Chairman |
USAGA4 |
USAGA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor Canfield |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tomas Dietrich |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pamela Rose |
|
736789t |
USAPR62 |
|
|
|
RUFKM (J 70) |
|
Geoff Becker |
|
177204p |
USAGB25 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Geoff Becker |
|
177204p |
USAGB25 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jackson Benvenutti |
|
246828A |
|
|
|
|
David Koski |
|
104657t |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Moose |
|
|
Usadm34 |
|
|
|
Savasana (J 70) |
|
Thomas Barrows |
Tactician |
|
USATB200 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mack Bryan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
ISVMB2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Conner Harding |
Bow |
|
USACH150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
USABK22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Selkie (J 70) |
|
Vivien Allan |
Bow |
721216D |
GBRVA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Barth |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALB86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathryn Booker |
|
|
USAKB141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Wallace |
|
741720Y |
USAJW224 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stratos (J 70) |
|
Paul Abdullah |
Main Trimmer |
226232o |
USAGA38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Klaus Brinkbaeumer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GERKB41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Felger |
Mast |
347188J |
USAKF14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
Helm |
652123T |
USAMW80 |
|
|
|
Surge (J 70) |
|
Ryan McKillen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Rey |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Shriner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Wallace |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Team Vineyard Vines (J 70) |
|
John & Molly Baxter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molly Baxter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Lamb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allan Terhune |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAT13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tootles (J 70) |
|
Andy Deak |
|
|
USAAD112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Essi |
|
|
usace44 |
|
|
|
Chris Snow |
Tactician |
|
usac567 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Seth young |
Leeward Runner |
|
usasy2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 167 (J 70) |
|
Alexander Curtiss |
Tactician |
|
USAAC90 |
Group 3 |
|
|
sam hallowell |
|
|
USASH72 |
|
|
|
james prendergast |
|
us145t |
|
|
|
|
Orrin Starr |
Bow |
|
USAOS8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Viking (J 70) |
|
Flavio Andrade |
Bow |
|
Brafa20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henrique Pellicano |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
BRAHP1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mauricio Santa Cruz |
Tactician |
|
Bramo13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Haroldo Solberg |
Helm |
|
Brahs9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Card (J 70) |
|
Mark Hassett |
Tactician |
|
irlmh34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Morgan |
|
141210Y |
USAKM81 |
|
|
|
Sarah Paisley |
|
|
USASP56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Sheehan |
|
|
USAMS148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Sundman |
|
274893I |
USACS155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Woodstock (J 70) |
|
Gerardo Benitez |
|
|
MEXGB1 |
|
|
|
Ramon Benitez |
Navigator |
|
MEXRB4 |
|
|
|
Fernando Gutierrez |
|
|
MEXFG3 |
|
|
|
leopoldo Turco |
Tactician |
|
VENLC2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zaguero (J 70) |
|
Ignacio Perez |
Skipper |
|
MEXIP1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juan Perez |
Tactician |
|
MEXJP4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Santiago Perez |
Bow |
|
MEXSP1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Willem Van Waay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|