2019 Ian Bruce Memorial - Laser Canadian Championships
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Laser Radial)
Leblanc Louis-Eric    
(Laser Radial)
Philippe DELANGIS    
(Laser)
Noah Ferrarotto    
(Laser)
Gord Welsh CANGW13  
(Laser)
forrester wachholz CANFW3  
* (Laser)
Chris van Rossem    
. (Laser 4.7)
Zoe Folsetter    
208069 (Laser)
Matthew Stranaghan    
210716 (Laser Radial)
Mark Andrew Robin CANMR13  
211541 (Laser)
amnon GITELSON 211541    
214030 (Laser Radial)
Duncan Whitrow    
214034 (Laser)
Andrew Fraser    
214633 (Laser)
Pierre-Olivier Gagnon CANPG10  
215013 (Laser Radial)
Dale Whitmore    
2Tinga (2Tinga)
Eric Gagnon    
Aethan Cubitt (Laser Radial)
Aethan Cubitt    
Austin Dream (Laser Radial)
Cailem Austin    
Boat (Laser)
Andy Roy    
box box (Laser 4.7)
Charles Williams    
CAN214043 (Laser Radial)
Braden Johnson CANBJ6  
Coach (Standard)
Dale Stranaghan    
Coral Reef (Laser Radial)
Coralie Vittecoq Cancv7  
Deblond (Laser)
Philippe DORMOY CANDP8  
Fastrooster (Laser Radial)
Justin VITTECOQ    
Foghmarine.com (Laser Radial)
Lucas Fogh    
Go Crazy (Laser Radial)
Rafael Hebert CANRH22  
ITT (Laser)
Ray Davies    
Laser (Laser Radial)
Matthew Lalonde CANML35  
Laser (Laser Radial)
Francis Charland    
Laser (Laser Radial)
Simon Deschesnes    
Laser (Laser Radial)
Owen Maloney    
Laser (Laser Radial)
Theo Spooren    
Laser (Laser Radial)
Noah Hastings    
Laser (Laser Radial)
Jean Kassis    
Laser (Laser)
Lisa Pelling    
Laser (Laser)
Liam Bruce CANLB20  
Laser (Laser)
eddy martin    
Laser (Laser Radial)
Kofi Dinel    
Laser (Laser)
James Juhasz    
laser radial (Laser Radial)
Romy Craig-Maheu canrc31  
laser radial (Laser Radial)
tim woodford    
Lil Peep (Laser Radial )
Aidan Dennis CANAD20  
Logans Run (Laser Radial)
Jordan Oszlak CANJO9  
Mclovins (Laser Radial)
Ryan Anderson CANRA6  
N/A (Laser)
Patrick Wachholz    
N/A (Laser Radial)
Ian Craig    
NA (Laser)
Marek Beylich    
NA (Laser)
Nicolas St-Onge    
no name (Laser Radial)
Émile Bélanger    
noname (Laser)
Denys Deschambeault 18342 candd3  
None (Laser Radial)
Matthew Kwasniewski    
PCYC (coach)
Thomas Fogjh    
PD014 (Laser 4.7)
Antonin Rivard-Ménégoz Skipper CANARIV1  
Rocinante (Laser)
Bruce Clifford    
RollOrBeRolled (Laser)
Matti Muru    
Sail Canada (Laser)
Hugh Macrae CANHM10  
Sail Canada (VSR)
Ken Dool    
SL162063K697 (Laser 4.7)
Marieve Perrault Rocheleau    
Victor's Laser (Laser)
Victor Sullivan    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021