|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Afternoon Delight (shark) |
|
Rob Vanderperk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ali kat (J 88) |
|
Ed Berkhout |
|
765033k |
CANED16 |
|
|
|
All Outta Bubblegum (Shark) |
|
Rod Gardner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Battlestar Pegasus (C&C Redwing 30) |
|
Andrews Hooker |
|
3855 |
3855 |
|
|
|
Boom (Olson 30) |
|
Scott Lyons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crime Scene (J 35) |
|
Paul-Angus Bark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Dutch (J 88) |
|
John & Jordan Leahey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eowyn (J 70) |
|
Peter Winkelstein |
|
264861Z |
USAPW59 |
|
|
|
Exocet (Tripp 26) |
|
Allan Prits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaucho (J 88) |
|
Branden Brown |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Bryant |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Keene |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMK148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Krause |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Tufts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Wilde |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Give'r (J 88) |
|
Tim Sweet |
|
|
CANTS17 |
|
|
|
GOIN' (Tripp 26) |
|
Dennis Hannick |
|
243600G |
|
|
|
|
Honeybadger (J 70) |
|
Travis Odenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Infringer (C&C 115) |
|
David McFadgen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior (J 70) |
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lanada 2 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
David Haller |
|
52313 |
189726f |
|
|
|
Liberti (J 70) |
|
Greg Berti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Little Rascal (J 70) |
|
Rick Pfarr |
|
688785D |
USARP94 |
|
|
|
Margaritaville (J 70) |
|
Scott Dinse |
|
217065W |
usasd102 |
|
|
|
Maverick (J 70) |
|
Rich Jones |
|
|
CANRJ5 |
|
|
|
Maximón (J 70) |
|
Paul Cannon |
|
125201D |
USAPC36 |
|
|
|
mischief (Melges 32) |
|
Uri Saks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mo' Money (J 22) |
|
Victor Snyder |
|
183307m |
|
|
|
|
Napoleon (J 70) |
|
Patrick Byrne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neptune's Car (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Brian Rutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norseman (8 Metre) |
|
Ed Gyles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Norm Stessing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perbacco (Schock 35) |
|
Shane Vanstrom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Adam Croglia |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
Eric Mentzell |
Headsail Trimmer |
222348P |
USAEM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Prime Time 2 (Catalina 30TM) |
|
Terence Kuehn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reveille (J 70) |
|
Ben Zahradnik / Justin Hays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rogue Wave (J35C) |
|
Douglas Clarke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slapshot (Tripp 26) |
|
Tom Freeman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slider (Farr 40) |
|
Jack Kitrenos |
|
54770 |
|
|
|
|
SnapShot II (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
George Poulias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Love (Beneteau First 32) |
|
Gabriel Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trevelyan (Corsair Trimaran) |
|
Richard Stephens |
|
380282U |
|
|
|
|
Triumph (Corsair F-28) |
|
Bryan Mackey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (Shark 24) |
|
Joseph Egloff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wild Card (J 70) |
|
Kevin Morgan |
|
141210Y |
USAKM81 |
|
|
|
Wind Chill (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jean Francois (JF) Brien |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shannon Brown |
Mast |
|
USASB102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Carver |
Headsail Trimmer |
408207t |
USAJC57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Hays |
Main Trimmer |
163398D |
USAPH21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Schimley |
Grinder |
|
USADS192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Schimley |
Owner |
220690Q |
USAMS147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Schimley Toscano |
Pit |
|
USAKS31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Melody Snyder |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Walter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zingara (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Richard Reid |
|
|
|
|
|
|