165th NYYC Annual Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
205 (IC37)
Peter Cummiskey    
After Midnight (CTM41)
Paul Jeka 116507N    
Agent 99 (J 99)
Nick Bailey    
Adam Ceely Floater   Group 1  
Brian Denney    
Jeff Johnstone 148304P USAJJ99  
Rod Johnstone 105501e   Group 1  
Tom Kirk Other   Group 1  
Hannah Le Prevost Other   Group 3  
Ed Sisk Other   Group 1  
Akela III (Swan 43)
Djoerd Hoekstra 197590I    
Alana (6mR)
Thomas Rodes    
American Eagle (T) (12 Metre)
Chris Brown    
Chris Cannon Other 728569Z USACC175 Group 1  
Garrett Carlson    
Paul Cuneo Bow USAPC8   Group 1  
Eric Goetz Headsail Trimmer    
Jeff Gronning Headsail Trimmer US21   Group 1  
Bill Hartnett Tactician   Group 1  
Scott Hines    
Mike Keyworth    
Herbert Marshall Captain 218232R USAWM115 Group 3  
Robert Morton    
Robert Morton Helm 159808B USARM67 Group 1  
Jeff Randall   Group 1  
Patrick Reynolds    
David Stulb    
Liza Toppa    
Allison Westhoven Runners   Group 1  
Win Wharton Grinder   Group 1  
Angelita (8 Metre)
Skelsey / Croll 684284S    
Apparition 37 (IC37)
Ken Colburn 102026c    
Aquila (Herreshoff S Class)
Geoffrey Davis    
Arethusa (IC37)
Phil Lotz 149256c    
Artemis (Beneteau First 36.7)
Drew Dillon Bow 758722U   Group 1  
Greg Dillon   Group 1  
Patrick Hines    
Christopher Long    
Dwight McMillan    
Robert Meehan Floater   Group 1  
Trevor Nelson 733161W    
Michael Reuter Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Baby Bella (Dunning 42)
Harry Dunning Tactician    
Jim Grundy 401287V    
Josh Grundy Main Trimmer    
Sam Grundy Grinder   Group 1  
Owen Miller Boat Captain uSAOM1 Group 3  
Chuck O'Malley Strategist    
Barleycorn (Swan 42)
Brendan Brownyard    
Beau Geste (IRC 52)
Gavin Brady Helm NZLGB1 Group 3  
David Brooke Runners Nzl03 Group 3  
Margaret Chan Strategist   Group 1  
Chris Cowan Pit GBRCC85 Group 1  
James Gale Pit   Group 3  
Ryan Houston Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Matthew Humphries Navigator   Group 3  
Matthew Kelway Bow   Group 3  
Karl Kwok Skipper HGKKK1 Group 1  
Chris Larson Tactician USACL13 Group 3  
Spencer Loxton Mast 0000 nzslk3 Group 3  
Ruaridh Wright Grinder   Group 1  
Belle (Luders 24)
Joe Loughborough    
Bird (GulfStar 50 TM)
Aaron "IKE" Issacson    
Pete Marriott Headsail Trimmer 185188f   Group 1  
Bob McGrath Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Steedman Skipper 687168Y USES49 Group 1  
William White Skipper   Group 1  
Blazer (IC37 )
Christopher Culver 376544C USACC66  
Bliksem (M32)
Pieter Taselaar    
BLUENOSE (Jeanneau 410)
MORGAN BARRIEAU    
KATIE BELL WRIGHT    
Michelle Belliveau Mid Bow   Group 1  
LAURA FAWCETT    
DENNIS FERREIRA    
EMILY FETHERSTONE    
BILL FINN Tactician   Group 1  
TJ KOWALCZYK Mast   Group 1  
MARCELO PEREIRA BRAMP24 Group 1  
GEORGE PERSIANTSEV    
CATILYN RIDGELY    
FRANCIS SHIMAN HACKETT Skipper 215956A USAFS24 Group 1  
Glenn Walters Owner 41001    
Bounty (Swan 66)
Gibb Kane 110903B USATK19  
Bravo (J 111)
Ian Fraser Pit Assist usaif4 Group 1  
Joshua Kapell Pit USAJK175 Group 1  
Mathew Kapell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John King Bow   Group 1  
Kerry Klingler Tactician 103972T USAKK45 Group 3  
Kevin McKee Spinnaker trimmer 158389L USAKM70 Group 1  
James Ryan 179254D USAJR82 Group 1  
Andrew Ward/Sedgwick Ward 308141S    
Caneel (C&C 41)
Chip Hawkins 203021B    
Challenge 12 (M) (12 Metre)
Bob Campbell Headsail Trimmer USARC5 Group 1  
Brad Dimeo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Fisher Strategist 651317R USAJF144 Group 3  
Daniel Gaw Bow   Group 1  
John Gluek Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Kavle    
Porter Kavle Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Alec LeFort Grinder   Group 1  
Bryce Lefort    
Jack LeFort    
Lisa Lefort    
Kyle Martin Floater   Group 3  
Joey Mello Offside trimmer 399035e    
Ken Read Tactician 116894F   Group 3  
Tom Scott   Group 1  
Josh Trout Mid Mast    
Mark Van note Bow   Group 3  
Cherokee (6 Metre)
William Cassani Bow   Group 1  
Ben Goldlust Helm   Group 1  
Jerry Goldlust 771968P    
Trisha McElroy Runners    
Molly Savard Main Trimmer    
Chesapeake (IC37)
Will Crump Tony Parker    
Christopher Dragon (Ker 40+)
Andrew Weiss Skipper 352216l   Group 1  
Justin Bauer Bow USAJB152 Group 1  
Lawrence Cutler Headsail Trimmer 671786z usalc39 Group 1  
Emmett Dickheiser Main Trimmer 702539V USAED37 Group 3  
Colin Fitzpatrick Spinnaker trimmer USACF15 Group 1  
Larry Fox Navigator 163764X USALF7 Group 1  
Andrew Kaplan Strategist USAAK76 Group 1  
Byron LaMotte III Tactician USABL18 Group 1  
Mike Mcgagh Other    
Allie Padin Pit USAAP88 Group 1  
Edward Padin Offside trimmer 348636E USAEP48 Group 1  
Butch Ulmer Tactician 366944F   Group 1  
Gavin Weiss Floater   Group 1  
Coast Guard - Glory (J/44)
Doug Clark    
Nick Custer Captain   Group 1  
Toby Ferl Skipper    
Jarred Gaudineer Mast    
Stephen Hills Watch Captain   Group 1  
Liam Long Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jesse McKnight Helm   Group 1  
Richard O'Leary Navigator   Group 1  
Megan Wadleigh Headsail Trimmer    
Columbia (T) (12 Metre)
Kevin Hegarty / Anthony Chiurco    
Convergence (M32)
Jennifer Wilson    
Convexity (M32)
Don Wilson    
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom)
John Borowski Pitman 660560D   Group 1  
Chris Clark Chef   Group 1  
John Cooper Owner 262659Z   Group 1  
Daniel Goldman Mid Bow   Group 1  
Brandon Henne Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Hyer Helm   Group 1  
Billy Liberty Tactician 178837G USABL10 Group 3  
Ed Liberty Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Patrick Murphy Bow   Group 1  
Matthew Price Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Ventres Pit Assist   Group 1  
Andrew Waine Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Alex Whipple Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Corinthian Spirit II (IC37)
Ganson Evans 717805A USAJE66  
Courageous (M) (12 Metre)
Ralph Isham /Alexander Auersperg    
Crackerjack (Cambria 40)
Alan Krulisch 172110C    
Cygnette (Swan 441)
William Mayer 123519M    
Dark 'n Stormy (J 105)
Joyce, Reservitz, and Wagner 107051N    
Das Blau Max (IC37)
Hollis Barth   Group 1  
Amina Brown    
Meredith Carroll Other   Group 1  
Peter Denton    
Malcolm Gefter Runners   Group 1  
Kathy Kirk    
Hillary Noble Bow 257408v USAHN11 Group 1  
Cory Sertl   Group 1  
Katja Sertl Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Sertl In the way   Group 1  
Defiance (Swan 56)
Marina Barzaghi Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Petersen Carsten Helmsman   Group 1  
Drew Kellogg Other   Group 1  
Nick Kellogg Bow   Group 1  
Nick Murphy Alternate   Group 1  
Peter Noonan 118187D USAPN20 Group 1  
Rogan Van Gruisen    
Rufus Van Gruisen Navigator 3121921K   Group 1  
Dirty Harry (J 29)
Jack McGuire    
Dorade (S&S 52)
Matt Brooks Skipper    
Eric Chowanski Bow   Group 3  
Malcolm Forbes    
John Fuller    
Patrick McMath Mid Bow   Group 3  
Kevin Miller Tactician 104199Y USAKM95 Group 3  
Mike Nash Other   Group 1  
Greg Stewart Other   Group 3  
Matt Wachowicz Navigator   Group 3  
Jeff Zook Mast   Group 1  
Double Jointed (IC37)
Shawn Burke Spinnaker trimmer USASB45 Group 1  
Steve Burke Main Trimmer USASB38 Group 1  
andrew Fisher Co-Skipper 298175J USAAF4 Group 1  
Melissa Fisher Leeward Runner USAMF57 Group 1  
Steve Liebel Tactician USASL36 Group 1  
Whit Rugg Headsail Trimmer USAWR14 Group 1  
Coleen Walsh Pit USACT11 Group 1  
Jenn Wulff Mid Mast USAJW18 Group 1  
Ray Wulff / Andy Fisher Wulff USARW102 Group 1  
Dragon (Swan 48)
Mary Arnold    
Hugh Balloch Owner 165843X    
Susan Balloch Owner   Group 1  
Rick Best Floater   Group 1  
Warren Costikyan Other 124120D USAWC68 Group 1  
Mark Dailey Watch Captain   Group 1  
Allen Fligor Other   Group 1  
Tim Noble    
William Salmons Mast 52948    
George Walker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dream Crusher (Kernan 47)
Peter Barlow Grinder   Group 1  
Key Becker Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jason Currie Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Mark Edmonds Boat Captain    
Patrick Frisch Runners   Group 1  
Peter Kinney Grinder   Group 3  
Marty Kullman Tactician    
Declan McGranahan Pit Assist   Group 1  
Devin McGranahan Owner USADM162  
Shannon McGranahan Floater    
David Muller Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cody Schlub Bow   Group 1  
Nicholas Turcotte Strategist   Group 3  
Duck Soup (C&C 40)
chris Barnes    
Tripp Burman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Clavin 733414Z    
Leo Clavin    
rose DeGiulio    
Eugene Fisher    
Mark Fuller Mast   Group 1  
Glen Petit Other   Group 1  
Doug Riggs Tactician   Group 1  
steve Russel Main Trimmer    
jack Silberman    
Dunder (J 122)
John Thouron    
Easterly (S&S 45)
Mark Connelly Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Benjamin Dyett Bow   Group 1  
Chris Galasso    
David Kriegel Skipper 728722T   Group 1  
Malcolm Kriegel Boat Captain   Group 1  
Will Ricketson Tactician   Group 1  
Donald Shillinburg    
Elan (Beneteau First 36.7)
John Hammel    
Enterprise (M) (12 Metre)
Jeff Beneville Grinder    
Vince Brun Tactician    
David Calverley Grinder    
Clayton Deutsch    
Joseph Fanelli Grinder   Group 3  
Jesse Fielding Headsail Trimmer    
Ben Fusco Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Ian Gordan Main Trimmer    
Jamie Gross Runners   Group 3  
Alex Hood Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Christopher Kam Grinder   Group 3  
Suzy Leech Strategist 179461E USASL3 Group 1  
Jeffrey McCooey Grinder   Group 1  
John Moran Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Ben Quatromoni    
Henry Vogel Bow USAdv27 Group 3  
Entropy (Tripp 41)
Paul Hamilton 242525M USAPH10  
Firefly (Herreshoff S Class)
Alan Silken Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Cory Silken Co-Skipper    
Flatline (IC37)
Jay Schachne 205155Q    
Fling 16 (Botin 56)
Irvine Laidlaw    
FOX (IRC 52)
Andrew Coates Pit AUSAC35 Group 3  
Marcus Eagan Alternate   Group 1  
Jareese Finch Grinder   Group 3  
Leland Hubble Mid Bow   Group 1  
Will Hundahl Floater   Group 1  
Mark Mendelblatt Tactician   Group 3  
Kenneth Nixon Main Trimmer 185883H USASN04 Group 3  
Malcolm Parker Runners   Group 3  
John Plume Grinder   Group 3  
Justin Schaffer Navigator   Group 3  
Keiran Searle Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Orrin Starr Grinder   Group 1  
Harrison West Offside trimmer AUSHW6 Group 3  
Mitch White Bow   Group 3  
Victor Wild Owner   Group 1  
Foxtrot (X 482)
Nicholas Brown 110131    
Freedom (M) (12 Metre)
Charles Robertson    
Galadriel (Swan 46)
Steve / John DeVoe / Santa    
Gambit (J 109)
Pete Cuddy Mast 51229 USAPC130 Group 1  
Linford Fisher Bow USALF40 Group 1  
Dan Freeborn Strategist usadf21 Group 1  
Michael J. Geoghegan, Jr. Grinder 732975U USAMG154 Group 1  
Brian Kiley USABK75  
John Medeiros Headsail Trimmer usajm442 Group 1  
James Phyfe Bow 184063T USAJP127 Group 1  
Gamecock (R Class)
Gibson Arias Headsail Trimmer 652794N USAGA24 Group 1  
John Colburn Bow   Group 3  
Garrett Connelly Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jonathan Hammond Headsail Trimmer 697891T USAJH250 Group 3  
Peter McClennen Helm   Group 1  
Tony Rey Tactician   Group 3  
GBR SailGP (M32)
Chris Draper    
Gladiator (TP52)
Tony Langley    
Glim (C&C 40)
William Beery Leeward Runner 147171W USAWB36 Group 1  
John Fallon Tactician   Group 1  
Hallie King Mast   Group 1  
Luke King    
William Klein 713955z    
William G. Klein Mid Bow 713955z Usawk33 Group 1  
Mike McLaughin Bow   Group 1  
Ian Ray    
Grimace (J 100)
Dawson Hodgson 661774S    
Gut Feeling (J 109)
Bill Caplan Pit USABC138 Group 1  
Sil Ferreira 103076O usasf27 Group 1  
Michael Gomes Bow usamg44 Group 1  
Ted Herlihy 137813S USAEH25 Group 1  
Chris Hiller Bow ch110 Group 1  
Christina Sewall Other usacs245 Group 1  
Michael Stranz Pit USAMS196 Group 1  
Thomas Walker USATW107 Group 1  
Hot Streak (J 80)
Daniel Stone 201324D    
Incognito (J 121)
Joe Brito    
Mike Brito Navigator    
Corey Butlan    
Britt Colombo Floater   Group 1  
Nate Fast    
William Gammell Pit   Group 1  
Ben Hall Runners   Group 1  
Nan Hall Pit 284552X   Group 1  
Dirk Johnson, Jr Bow   Group 1  
Bill Lynn Main Trimmer 183557Y USAWL4 Group 1  
Interlodge IV (Botin 44)
Austin and Gwen Fragomen    
Intrepid (M) (12 Metre)
Jack Curtin 309384H    
Irie 2 (Kerr 55)
Brian Cunha    
Trevor Harney Bow USATH84 Group 3  
Thomas Henneberry Grinder USATH94 Group 1  
Dickey Hyde Main Trimmer 110607C USARH28 Group 1  
Brad Kimball Grinder   Group 1  
Ron LeComte Other   Group 1  
Jon Lynch Mast   Group 1  
Danny Nystrom Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Becky Pineo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Renee Wightman Pit Assist usarw126  
Jambi (Bermuda 50)
John Levinson    
Jambo (First 40)
Mark Coleman 60786 USMC185  
Michael Filimon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jacob George Pit USAJG224 Group 1  
Eric Langley Helm 358968Q   Group 1  
Tom Lemaire Floater   Group 1  
Ryan Treat Headsail Trimmer    
Jazz Fish (Freedom 35)
Paul Koch 190531J    
Jules (Baltic 52)
Andy Bales Pit    
Jason Black Tactician    
Kevin Dailey Main Trimmer USAKD7 Group 1  
Kiefer Dresser Bow   Group 1  
Henry Dunn Grinder    
John Dunn Grinder    
Thomas Dunn Owner    
Will Dunn Helm   Group 1  
George Hopley Spinnaker trimmer    
River Iannaccone Bow    
Jan Ivarsson Floater   Group 1  
Chris Kniffin Headsail Trimmer    
Jim McBrier Mast    
Pam Murrin Pit   Group 1  
Randles Needham Navigator   Group 1  
Kalevala II (Grand Soleil 37 B&C)
James Codega Mast   Group 1  
Eric Glaser Tactician   Group 1  
Michael Johnson Bow    
Mike Oh Pit USAMO35 Group 1  
Julian Richards Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tapio Saavalainen Skipper 240768V USATS38 Group 1  
Andy Wilson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kiwi Magic (GP) (12 Metre)
Johan Blach Petersen KZ7  
La Defonce (Figaro 3)
Laurent Givry 740109N USALL49  
Floyd Michal Mast   Group 1  
Dee Smith Co-Skipper    
Maxime Vohmann Other   Group 1  
Lady Luck (Herreshoff S Class)
Erik Lavers    
Ian Lawson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tobias Rein Bow   Group 1  
Nicholas Sollecito    
Peter Sterrett Strategist   Group 1  
Leading Edge (J 109)
Tom Sutton 122697Z    
Leaf (Luders 24)
Chris Bouzaid    
Lorelei (Hanse 348)
David Johnson 220918L    
Lucie (6 Metre)
Jens Lange    
Maxine (J 44)
William Ketcham 110392M    
Members Only (IC37)
Jay Cross    
Brian Fax    
Sophia Hacket Runners   Group 1  
Linda Lindquist-Bishop Pit 123802G USALL4 Group 1  
Daniel Litchfield Main Trimmer 228415T USADL19 Group 1  
Joan Porter Spinnaker trimmer Usajt8 Group 1  
Erik Shampain Boat Captain   Group 3  
Erik Shampain Boat Captain   Group 3  
Cross/Kinney/ Swett    
Merlin (Swan 57)
Mark Stevenson    
Midtown Racing (M32)
Laurence Phillips    
Mighty Puffin (J 29)
Steve Thurston 138550W    
Mischief (Sequin 40)
brad hastings    
Mischief (Herreshoff S Class)
Walter Bopp    
Morning Glory (J 109)
Rachael Brill Pit USARB201 Group 1  
Chris Crockett Bow 260873V USACC47 Group 1  
Jeremy Macan Rush Chairman 360744r USALM45 Group 1  
Carl Olsson Helm 115941R USACO35  
Suzanne O'Sullivan Pit 741230W USASO43 Group 1  
Thomas Pluchino Headsail Trimmer USATP82 Group 1  
Jack Scott Mast 752995N   Group 1  
Owen Zimmermann Spinnaker trimmer USAOZ2 Group 1  
Nefertiti (T) (12 Metre)
Chris Amory Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Bottger Mast    
Walter Cavanagh Boat Captain   Group 3  
Joe Codega Other 299823G   Group 1  
Henry Cole Grinder 402555s   Group 1  
Sloane Damiano    
Zachery Guerin    
Will Keyworth Tactician 156333R   Group 3  
John Anthony (Tony) Kupersmith Main Trimmer 670111Q   Group 1  
Donnie Lovelace Runners   Group 1  
Roderic Mathey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian McCauley Bow    
Nigel Mendez Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Daniel Ward Grinder    
Barbara Wullschleger Alternate   Group 1  
Jon Wullschleger Owner 196453A   Group 1  
New Zealand (GP) (12 Metre)
Gunther Buerman 715600V    
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue (Farr 40)
Charlotte Bellerjeau Mast   Group 1  
Kirby Bragg Floater   Group 1  
Michael Dunleavy Headsail Trimmer    
Francis George Main Trimmer    
Matt Hersey Nav/Tac    
Ethan Johbson Helm   Group 1  
Alex Lulewicz Navigator   Group 1  
Ariel Nechemia Pit    
William Porter Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cali Wanco Bow   Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40)
Miles Bailey Bow    
Banks Blackwell Pit Assist   Group 1  
Chris Holman Nav/Tac 754974F   Group 1  
Tim Kent Headsail Trimmer    
Oscar Macgillivray Floater    
Gerard O'Sullivan Spinnaker trimmer    
Johnathon Porter Pit    
Brian Reilly Helm   Group 1  
Dylan Saxman Pit   Group 1  
Bob Zazzera Main Trimmer Usabz2   Group 1  
Octopus (IC37)
James Wilson 172524M USAJW12  
Odyssey (S&S)
ken Beck Mast    
David Brodsky Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Bob Goff Main Trimmer    
Colin McCabe Bow   Group 1  
Michael Nadeau Mid Mast    
Alfred Van Liew Co-Skipper 107215L usaav24  
Orion (J 122)
Paul Milo 661310L USAPM110  
Osprey (Herreshoff S Class)
Michael McCaffrey    
Pendragon (X-41)
Quentin Thomas 395941D    
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 Custom)
Irina Beloborodova Floater   Group 1  
Myles Cornwell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Timothy Dexter Mid Bow   Group 1  
Brendan Dobroth Tactician   Group 1  
Sean Grant    
Lucas Marrero Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Minninger Navigator usasm84 Group 1  
Hugh Piggin Boat Captain   Group 3  
Alex Root Bow   Group 1  
Corey Sabia    
Anthony Villalobos Grinder   Group 1  
Scott Weisman Owner 151139L   Group 1  
Charlie Welsh Chef   Group 1  
Qubit (IC37)
Chris Lewis 255258z GBRCL44  
Ranger (Farr 40)
Hayden Kuzemchak    
Resolute IV (IMX 40)
Terrence Arndt 158315T USATA9  
Rikki (R/P 42)
Bruce Chafee 140720D USABC24  
Alden Grimes   Group 1  
Megan Grimes Floater 684366M   Group 1  
John Ingalls Mast   Group 1  
Michael Komar Runners   Group 1  
Stuart Macneil   Group 3  
Stuart MacNeil Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Zach Mason   Group 3  
Torey Pellegrini Bow   Group 1  
Matthew Sullivan Pit USMS34 Group 1  
Brodt Taylor Grinder   Group 3  
Rima37 (IC37)
John Brim 198990O    
rocket j. squirrel (Swan 39)
Chris Otorowski    
Rush (IC37)
Thomas Stark Ben Wagner USATS11    
Rush (J 109)
Tom Babel Tactician 163996H USATB47 Group 3  
Tom Babel Tactician 163996H USATB47 Group 3  
Geoff Becker    
Bobby Brooks Offside trimmer usarb72 Group 1  
Robert Brooks Runners USARB72 Group 1  
Woloszyn John Mast USAJW130 Group 1  
Woloszyn John Mast USAJW130 Group 1  
Ken McLean Main Trimmer 242960T USAKM39 Group 1  
Ken McLean Main Trimmer 242960T USAKM39 Group 1  
Greg Oczkowski Bow USAGO9 Group 1  
Greg Oczkowski Bow USAGO9 Group 1  
Bill Sweetser Skipper 229960F USABS61 Group 1  
Willard Sweetser Skipper 229960F USABS61 Group 1  
Ruweida V (R Class)
Joseph Huber 305283X    
Samba (Quest 30)
John Jay Mouligne Bow    
Tristan Mouligne    
Ted Winston Chef USAEW6 Group 1  
Santana (S&S 55)
Wendy Schmidt    
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Daniel Golde Floater   Group 1  
Donald Santa 207626u    
Scoundrel (6 Metre)
Jamie Hilton Skipper 131608h Usajh78 Group 1  
Settler (NEB Tripp 43)
Thomas Rich 159964K    
Shona (Herreshoff S Class)
Robert Hutchinson    
Simon Says (Andrews 70)
Lorenzo Vascotto    
Siren (RP 56)
Ryan Novak-Smith Mid Bow USARN41 Group 1  
Lee Chrisman Pit USALC37 Group 1  
Alex Clegg Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
William Hubbard    
Steve Lirakis Main Trimmer usawl5 Group 1  
Darren Walters Bow   Group 1  
Skiff Sailing Foundation (M32)
Skiff Sailing Foundation    
Sonny (S&S 53)
Craig Venter    
Spirit (J 92S)
EC Helme    
Squaw (Herreshoff S Class)
Angus Davis 399977X USAAD22  
Stallion (Herreshoff S Class)
Donald Tofias    
Sterling (J 105)
John Aubrecht Mid Bow USAJA98 Group 1  
Andrew Bartlett Other Usaab165 Group 1  
Brighid Davis Other   Group 1  
Gary Largess Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Lindquist Helm 260667V USAML57  
Grace Medley Mid Mast USAGM98 Group 1  
Brian O'Neil Bow   Group 1  
Surprise (Herreshoff S Class)
Fred Roy    
Syce (6 Metre)
Bob & Farley Towse    
Tarahumara (J 122)
Reed Baldridge Main Trimmer 401918p   Group 3  
kim Calnan Floater    
Colten Erickson Bow   Group 1  
Thomas Galster Pit   Group 1  
Jack Gregg Helm 200358L USAJG60  
Mike Hogan Pit   Group 1  
Johanna Kincaid Headsail Trimmer USAJK213 Group 1  
Brittney Manning Floater 685037P USABM172 Group 1  
JP Morgan Mast    
Chick Pyle Tactician   Group 1  
Addy White Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Teamwork (J 122)
Jonathan Bartlett Tactician    
Drew Niven Pit    
Jonathan Quigley Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jeffrey Riedle Headsail Trimmer    
Kevin Ryman Main Trimmer 157877k USAKR4 Group 1  
Adam Team Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alston Team Mast USAAT28   Group 1  
Colman Team Bow    
Robert Team 197463E   Group 1  
Robin Team    
Matt Welborn Floater    
Temptress (Taylor 41)
Chad Dickison    
Brad Donnelly    
Dan Faria    
John Gowell Skipper 323809R USAJG172  
Matt Gowell   Group 1  
Dexter Hoag Watch Captain 234918U USADH118 Group 1  
Bob Hunte 333706O USARH159 Group 1  
Julia Knowlton   Group 1  
A. Brock Kraebel Bow   Group 1  
Rebeka Mazzone Grinder   Group 1  
Elizabeth Swain USAES125 Group 3  
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42)
Morgan Baird Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Campbell Tactician 141036G USAMC53 Group 1  
Tim Corbett Floater USATC90 Group 1  
Lauren Cotta Mid Bow 323163Q   Group 1  
Jay Everson Mast   Group 1  
Kelly Ferro Pit USAKF47 Group 1  
Skip Mattos Helm   Group 3  
Lincoln Mossop Owner 104745Q    
Brandon Somers Headsail Trimmer USABS142 Group 1  
Kay Wang Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kate Wilson Bow 352496D Usakw29 Group 1  
Thin Ice (IC37)
Stuart Hebb    
Ticket to Ride (Swan 45)
Edward Whitmore 395377J    
Tramontana (Swan 56)
Peter Allstrom Other   Group 1  
Scott Allstrom    
JB Braun    
Kelley Braun    
Ryan Braun Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Caunter    
Heidi Herlihy Floater   Group 1  
Dan McCarthy Strategist   Group 1  
Beverly Noyes Other   Group 1  
Jamie Noyes Spinnaker trimmer 373482B USAJN2 Group 1  
Jean-Claude Schubel Mast   Group 1  
Heidi Herlihy Todd Barbera    
Betsy White Mid Bow   Group 1  
Joel White    
Ron Wiswell   Group 1  
Tschuss (Ker 40+)
christian Zugel    
URSA (J 109)
Adam Ceely Pit USAAC152 Group 1  
Taber French Headsail Trimmer 689694H usatf15 Group 1  
Timothy Kohl Main Trimmer 237133R USATK26 Group 1  
Thomas Lanagan Mast 756613U USATL84 Group 1  
Brooke Mastrorio Helm 711588H USABM127 Group 1  
Rich Peale Bow USARP77 Group 1  
Robert Taylor Tactician USART12 Group 1  
Vamoose (J 120)
Jonathan Banks Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Crowell Pit   Group 1  
Thomas Curtis 285404Q USATC99 Group 1  
Robert Lindley Offside trimmer USARL103 Group 1  
Bob Manchester Owner 163723O USARM99  
Geoff Manchester Bow   Group 1  
Lou Massa Headsail Trimmer USALM86 Group 1  
Ian Peebles Runners usaip7 Group 1  
Varuna (J 111)
Tucker Ballou    
Jim Glasheen Alternate   Group 1  
Colby Jennings Watch Captain   Group 1  
Abhijeet Lele 304889H    
Alex Lele    
Brian Olson    
Irene Peluso Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Danyte Reisinger Main Trimmer   Group 1  
David Tampellini Floater 665039H    
Tasso Torquato Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Vela (Herreshoff S Class)
Joshua Bordner    
Hugh Brayshaw Tactician    
Christian Teichmann Skipper GERCT6 Group 1  
Zach Yaroschuck    
Victory 83 (M) (12 Metre)
Dennis Williams    
Vigilant (IC37)
John Hele 126702L    
White Rhino (Swan 56)
Chase Crawford Mast   Group 1  
Dylan Ferry    
Peter Fletcher Headsail Trimmer Auspf3 Group 1  
Jordan Gallagher    
Ben McAndrew   Group 1  
Robert McDonagh Floater   Group 3  
Wade Miller Pit Assist   Group 1  
Matthew Mullan Tactician   Group 3  
Aidan Naughton Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Colin Ranney Bow   Group 1  
Lisa Stuart Pit USALS61 Group 1  
Todd Stuart    
Thomas Tanner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Neily Williamson Headsail Trimmer AUSNW4 Group 3  
Wicked 2.0 (J 111)
Douglas Curtiss 404271T    
GARY LEDUC Headsail Trimmer 653951R USAGL2 Group 3  
Shawn Mullane Spinnaker trimmer USASM27 Group 1  
John Peterson Medic/Doctor USAJP123 Group 1  
Tony Root Mast   Group 1  
Ted Scott Main Trimmer 709897G USAES8 Group 1  
KELLY WILBUR Pit Assist   Group 1  
CAROLINE WILLIAMS Floater   Group 1  
Wild Horses (W.76)
Donald Tofias    
Yonder (IC37)
douglas newhouse    
Zephyr (Farr 40)
Zack Bauer    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021