|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
205 (IC37) |
|
Peter Cummiskey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amonini (J 70) |
|
Daniel Pesch |
|
252028L |
|
|
|
|
Arethusa (IC37) |
|
Ty Baird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Benedetto |
|
165609T |
USAPB |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Coughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allie Gray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Irwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Lotz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Lotz |
|
149256c |
|
|
|
|
Wendy Lotz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Nawn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Atlantic Yacht Rigging (Melges 20) |
|
TBD TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ayacucho (J 70) |
|
Edward gary |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
james gary |
Skipper |
675161V |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Johnson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mike schmidt |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blazer (IC37 ) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
376544C |
USACC56 |
|
|
|
Blue Dragon (Melges 20) |
|
Curtis Adam |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Benzal |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Maccini |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Woviotis |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boo-Fu (Melges 20) |
|
Sam Barron-Fox |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chesapeake (IC37) |
|
tony parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cinghiale (Melges 20) |
|
Robert Wilber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
City Girl (Melges 20) |
|
Philip Barnard |
|
|
VINPB1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Bremer |
|
146299H |
USAMB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Hood |
Bow |
|
USAJH13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Columbia (J 70) |
|
Nelson Mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corinthian Spirit II (IC37) |
|
Ganson Evans |
|
717805A |
USAJE66 |
|
|
|
Crazy Train (Melges 24) |
|
Brigette Croke |
Helm |
373776G |
USABC86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Croke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
301816K |
usapc38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Minogue |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Roach |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMR174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dark Energy (Melges 24) |
|
Laura Grondin |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
|
|
|
Dark Energy (Melges 24) |
|
Robert Harf |
|
215458X |
USARH67 |
|
|
|
Das Blau Max (IC37) |
|
Cory Sertl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Double Jointed (IC37) |
|
Shawn Burke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASB45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Burke |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASB38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Fisher |
Co-Skipper |
298175J |
USAAF4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Fisher |
Leeward Runner |
|
USAMF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylon Flack |
Floater |
|
USADF80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Liebel |
Tactician |
|
USASL36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Whit Rugg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWR14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Coleen Walsh |
Pit |
|
USACT11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenn Wulff |
Mid Mast |
|
USAJW18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Wulff |
Co-Skipper |
|
USARW102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Entropy 37 (IC37) |
|
James Barry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJB245 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Bazzano |
Mast |
|
USACB255 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Cesare |
Tactician |
137502M |
USAEC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Corinne Durocher |
Pit |
|
USACD102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Hamilton |
Co-Skipper |
242525M |
USAPH10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Knight |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBRJK19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Ragle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASR69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Schubert |
Rush Chairman |
|
USACS23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patricia Young |
Co-Skipper |
289869T |
USAPY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Firewater (Melges 24) |
|
Kelly Ferro |
|
|
USAKF47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Haynie |
|
183785E |
|
|
|
|
Gail Heausler |
Tactician |
285939G |
USAGH75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Takacs |
Bow |
707743E |
usajt164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Foreign Affair (IC37) |
|
Barry Sampson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gamecock II (Melges 20) |
|
John Colburn |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
john Hammond |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter McClennen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Rey |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hoss (J 70) |
|
Glenn Darden |
Skipper |
111712C |
USAGD |
|
|
|
Eric Doyle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Usaed4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Carl Merrill |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Max Skelley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Impetuous V (IC37) |
|
Casey Brown |
Runners |
|
USACB165 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Cesare |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Chafee Emory |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Goodrich |
Helm |
651043Q |
USACG28 |
|
|
|
Todd McGuire |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Miltenberger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JRhino (J 70) |
|
Alexis Gesualdo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuai (Melges 20) |
|
Auric Horneman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Thielman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rayleen Thielman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Members Only (IC37) |
|
Jay Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Fax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophia Hacket |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Lindquist-Bishop |
Pit |
123802G |
USALL4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cross/Kinney/ Swett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midnight Blue (Melges 20) |
|
Jason Michas |
|
339546G |
USAJM295 |
|
|
|
Midnight Blue (Melges 20) |
|
John Mastrandrea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Next (IC37) |
|
Jon Desmond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Octopus (IC37) |
|
James Wilson |
|
172524M |
USAJW12 |
|
|
|
Patriot IV (Melges 24) |
|
Kayla Bettes |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Gibbons-Neff |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Quinn |
Skipper |
|
USAPQ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Sikorski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peders Parade (Melges 24) |
|
Andrew Kingston |
|
685034s |
USAAK113 |
|
|
|
Qubit (IC37) |
|
Chris Lewis |
|
255258z |
GBRCL44 |
|
|
|
Rimette (J 70) |
|
John Brim |
|
198990O |
|
|
|
|
Rush (IC37) |
|
Thomas Stark Ben Wagner |
|
USATS11 |
|
|
|
|
Savasana (J 70) |
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
USABK22 |
|
|
|
Slingshot (Melges 24) |
|
Wes Whitmyer Jr |
|
171032F |
usaww1 |
|
|
|
Spring (J 70) |
|
David Franzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Talisman (Melges 20) |
|
John Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team SDYC (IC37) |
|
Rick Merriman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thin Ice (IC37) |
|
Stuart Hebb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velocity (Melges 20) |
|
Alex Bowdler |
Main Trimmer |
746946y |
|
|
|
|
Adam Gibbs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
665804P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iain Jaeger |
|
733213C |
|
|
|
|
Vigilant (IC37) |
|
John Hele |
|
126702L |
|
|
|
|
Wild Dueces (Melges 20) |
|
Doug Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Desmond |
|
717939M |
|
|
|
|
SCOTT Pakenham |
In the way |
Usaspak1 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yonder (IC37) |
|
douglas newhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zingara (Melges 24) |
|
Richard Reid |
|
|
|
|
|
|