2019 Royal Southern Summer Series – Antigua Sailing Week May Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(one more) Mint Julep (Dufour 382 GL)
David Cule    
3 Sambucas (J 70)
Michael Eames    
Andrasta (Iceni 39)
Henry Bateson AUSHB9  
Antix (X-302)
John Allen    
Cobra (King 40)
Michael Blair / Stevie Beckett    
Elaine Again (JPK 1010)
Mike Bridges    
FARGO (Swan 42)
Bertie Bicket    
Flashheart (Qtr Ton Yacht)
Jeffrey Dakin    
Gold Digger (SB20)
James Bottoms Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Simon Bottoms    
Suzanne Bottoms    
Richard Crutwell Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Parsons Tactician   Group 1  
Gr8 Banter (Mustang 30 Mk2)
Ian & Tim Handley & James    
Jagerbomb (J 111)
Paul Griffiths    
Jahmali (J 122e)
Michael Wallis    
Jalapeno (J 70)
Brian Denney    
Jeepster (J 70)
Graham Clapp    
Jenga8 (J 70)
Andrew Barraclough    
Just Is (J 95)
Graham Chase    
Kestrel (J 111)
Simon Bamford    
McFly (J 111)
Tony Mack    
Mittens’ Revenge (FarEast 28R)
Alex Mathers    
Moonshine (Dehler 38)
Steve & Tricia Lake    
Night Owl 2 (MAT 12)
Julie Fawcett    
Panache (Elan E3)
kevin taylor    
Pappes (J 111)
Stefan Klug    
Len Koehler    
Michael Mueller    
Stefan Stock    
Dirk Vietmeier    
Ulrich Watermann    
Ralf Zehl    
Pegasus DekMarx (Farr 30 evo)
Malcolm Wootton GBRMW118  
Polaris (J 70)
Nick Creak Headsail Trimmer GBRNC53 Group 1  
Alexander James Helm GBRAJ23 Group 1  
Chris O'Donnell Bow GBRCO15 Group 1  
Doug Struth Tactician   Group 1  
Protis (Quarter Ton)
Catrina Southworth    
RED FIVE (XP38)
David Hitchcock    
Red Herring (J 111)
Jan van Berne NEDJV85  
Sabriel Jr (J 88)
Dirk & Dianne van Beek    
Scallion (Beneteau 25)
Martin and Cara Moody/Golden    
Skermisher (Ker 36)
Jonathan Blanshard    
Spider Pig (Cork 1720 (mod))
Tim Cork Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Richie Cowens Bow GBRRC92  
Ian Frost Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Lucinda Mclean Navigator   Group 1  
Rob Mclean Helm GBRRM50 Group 1  
Rob & Lucinda Mclean GBRRM50  
Richard St-John    
Vellamo (Grand Soleil 34)
Mark Greenaway    
Whooper (Laurent Giles One Off Classic)
Giovanni Belgrano    
Xanaboo (J 112e)
Bruce Huber    
Xtract (X-302)
Dudley Stock    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020