|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Aqua J (J/70) |
|
Terence O'Neill |
|
|
GBRTO13 |
|
|
|
AYAYA (Dehler 44) |
|
Matthew Richardson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darkwood (J121) |
|
Fergus Angel |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Damian Ash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Lawrence |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael O'Donnell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan O'Grady |
Floater |
|
IRLDO99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Redgrave |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Redgrave |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Stannah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dido (Spirit Yacht) |
|
Suzie Anthony |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elke (First 40) |
|
Frans Rodenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Icy (IC37) |
|
Ian Atkins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahmali (J 122e) |
|
Nick Baggott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lizzie Culwick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giles Herrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Herrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Stehr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Wallis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Wallis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jester (V1 Lutra 30) |
|
Mike Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juno (J/122e) |
|
Christopher Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Réponse (Beneteau First 40) |
|
Andrew McIrvine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magic (Elan 40) |
|
Graham Nixon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAKO (FarEast 28R) |
|
Geoff Poore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mint Julep (Dufour 382 GL) |
|
David Cule |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOFO3 (FarEast28R) |
|
Joe Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nifty (King 40) |
|
Roger Bowden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pandemonium (Farr 280) |
|
Jamie Rankin |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Polaris (J/70) |
|
Nick Creak |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GBRNC53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander James |
Helm |
|
GBRAJ23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Johann Napp |
Tactician |
|
GERJN4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris O'Donnell |
Bow |
|
GBRCO15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Herring (J 111) |
|
Jan van Berne |
|
|
NEDJV85 |
|
|
|
Rumbleflurg (Ker 39) |
|
David Cummins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailplane (MAT 12) |
|
Rob Bottomley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simples (XP44) |
|
Demian Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spider Pig (Cork 1720 (mod)) |
|
Tim Cork |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Frost |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucinda Mclean |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard St-John |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Spiritwalker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Steve Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thistle VI (X-95) |
|
Anthony & William Tahourdin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Three Fat Lads (SB20) |
|
Adam Brushett |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Brushett |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrian Mickleson |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TIRION (J 70) |
|
Lutz Starngemann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toucan (Farr 280) |
|
Glyn Locke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vitres (Mc31) |
|
Sture Wikman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xinska (X40 - Custom) |
|
rupert morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zero II (Custom Mills 39) |
|
James Gair |
|
|
|
|
|
|