2019 Hospice Cup XXXVIII
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abientot (J 35)
Roger Lant 376990M    
Alibi (Catalina 320)
Timothy Osburn    
Allegiance (J 105)
Caulin Collier    
Atlas (C&C 121)
Peter Holden 653914u    
At-Tack (J 105)
Dennis McCloud 271818R USADM95  
Aunt Jean (J 35)
James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel 188268i    
Avenger (J 105)
Caulin Collier    
Bat IV (J 105)
Andrew Kennedy 365406s USAAK35  
Blue Heaven (Sabre 386)
Charles Kahle USA61259    
Blue Moon (Alerion 28)
Dan & Jimmy Attridge    
Breezy Girl (Feeling 346)
Rob Chverchko    
John Enderle Tactician   Group 1  
Sara Horeff    
Tim Layne    
Karen Walter Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brilliant (Harbor 20)
Kenneth Appleton 654965F    
Caliente (Cal 25)
Gerard Field    
Calypso (Sabre 402)
Rick Hill    
Celerity (Beneteau 473)
Jackie Claire    
Doug Kay    
Karlyn Kay    
Annette Lober    
Rick Lober 250491S USARL130 Group 1  
Matt Siedel    
Chessie (J 105)
John Kircher 178325X    
Chicken Little (Cal 25)
Charlie Husar 188124V    
Chill (J80)
Eugene McCollum    
William McCollum Helm   Group 1  
Cloud Nine (Catalina 275 S)
Paul Kaladas 215813O    
Crescendo (J 105)
Angelo Guarino 373256X    
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Ben duPont 656203Z    
Curlew (Valiant)
David Densmore 684117T    
Dolly (Harbor 20)
Frank Quigley    
Down the Line (J 70)
Duffy Knoll 719237W    
Dreadnought (J 105)
Caulin Collier    
Nicholas Walden Skipper    
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Patrick Shannon Co-Skipper 205   Group 1  
Brian Wiersema 731209P    
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz    
Fahrvergn├╝gen (Cal 25)
Alisa Finney Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Milby Skipper 732383X    
Tom OFarrell Mast    
Vance Welch Headsail Trimmer    
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
Five O'clock (O'Day)
David Brewer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Granata    
Michael Jewell 700131V    
Steve Krupa    
Jonny Reese    
Flagfest (Pearson 31-2 WK)
Joe Crawford    
Dustin Ferris Main Trimmer    
DANIEL FLAGLER    
Sharon Flagler Co-Skipper    
Dave Galloway    
Mary Marta Spinnaker trimmer    
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20)
Robert/Bill Dunsky/Sutton 261865X    
Halcyon (Alerion 28)
Jason Goscha    
Harlequin (Cal 25)
Leo Surla 207910P    
Ingenuity (Ranger 28)
Joe Lombardo 43438    
Jahazi (Bavaria 38)
Del Dizon Main Trimmer   Group 1  
David Dodson Skipper 244380V    
Cynthia Reuter Headsail Trimmer    
Last Hurrah! (Harbor 20)
David Smith    
Sherry Smith Tactician   Group 1  
Liberty (Pearson392)
robert richardson 399711D    
Linnaea (Alerion 28)
Erik & Shannon Dahl    
Maggie (J 35)
Jim McNeely    
Mighty Pearl (Harbor 20)
Walter Laird 771406Z    
Mirage (J 105)
Cedric Lewis/ Fredrik Salvesen 168518Z    
Mofongo (Harbor 20)
Vicki Saporta    
Greg Whalen    
OllieJack (Sabre 362)
Rick Dugan    
Pilot error (C&C 110)
bevin bucheister    
chris bucheister    
Doug Corner    
ed hauskenect    
racheal hoffman    
kathryn huston    
Ken Huston    
virginia huston    
Jen Nicholson    
taylor short    
Propice (Wauquiez Pretorien 35)
Jon Bernheimer Skipper  
Puffin (Harbor 20)
George BELL Hughes CARTY    
Rendezvous (Morgan 366 CB)
Rodger Carter 228041R    
Rhea (J 24)
stephen grimm    
Ronin (Cal 25)
Peter Sheils 654806s    
Rover (Nordic)
Lauren Anthone    
John Ebell    
Lee Maynard    
Mike Norcross    
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Donald Santa 207626u    
Sea Tango (Beneteau 393)
Dennis Krizek    
Seaya Later (CS34)
Todd Barrett Pro Bowler    
Charlotte Barter Pro Bowler    
Steven Coregan Leeward Runner    
Black Belt Eric Stunt Owner    
Craig Lisk Skipper 226303K    
Jono Roberts Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Skimmer (Alerion 28)
Jack & Marti Detweiler 165174X    
Starbird (Tartan 101)
Peter King    
Frank Martien 654121C    
Grayson Martien    
Dean Papadopoulos Floater    
Alex Sell    
Swifty (Harbor 20)
Richard Weaver    
T-Bone (J 35)
Bruce Artman 293244T    
Tenacious (J 105)
Carl Gitchell 373254V USACG41  
Tru Blu (Harbor 20)
Cooper Rees    
Karin Tennes    
Whim (Sabre 40)
Derek Coen    
Bill Connor Other   Group 1  
Ken Karsten 329390h   Group 1  
Lisa Karsten   Group 1  
Wind River (J 105)
Mark Elert 235113J    
Winsome Ride (Bavaria Cruiser 46)
Mark Lister    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Bulman Scholz Syndicate 120245F USAJS231  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022