2019 AYC Spring One-Design Regatta
Crew Report
|
|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1509 (J 22) |
|
Kevin Kenny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antagonist (J 70) |
|
Harry Brigham |
|
217 |
|
|
|
|
ArtShip Design (j/70) |
|
Lou Nardo |
|
788485T |
|
|
|
|
Avenger (J 30) |
|
David Johnson |
|
667518N |
|
|
|
|
Awkward Turtle (J/70) |
|
Geoff Becker |
|
177204P |
USAGB25 |
|
|
|
Josh Becker |
|
709205W |
|
|
|
|
Lucien Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Saxman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Snead |
Co-Skipper |
756912T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ayacucho (J 70) |
|
james gary |
|
675161V |
|
|
|
|
Vaughan Hood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
larry morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
christopher Thompson |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bat IV (J 105) |
|
Andrew Kennedy |
|
365406s |
USAAK35 |
|
|
|
Bebop (J 30) |
|
Bob Rutsch & Mike Costello |
|
180025F |
USARR44 |
|
|
|
Blitz (J 30) |
|
James McGinnis |
|
674869K |
|
|
|
|
Blue Skies (Etchells) |
|
Martin Kiely |
|
187741A |
|
|
|
|
Breakaway (J 105) |
|
Richard Hinds |
|
127246U |
USARH75 |
|
|
|
Chessie (J/105) |
|
John Kircher |
|
407 |
|
|
|
|
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105) |
|
Ben duPont |
|
656203Z |
|
|
|
|
DangerMouse (J 70) |
|
Taz Coffey |
|
688042v |
usatc96 |
|
|
|
Derecho (J 70) |
|
Jim Golden |
|
215402H |
USAJG3 |
|
|
|
Double-J (J 22) |
|
Jason Goscha |
|
314924s |
|
|
|
|
Down the Line (J/70) |
|
Duffy Knoll |
|
719237W |
|
|
|
|
Eduardo Especial (Etchells) |
|
Ed Holt |
|
175870B |
|
|
|
|
Firebrand (J105) |
|
Jon Slabaugh |
|
713684Z |
|
|
|
|
Hat Trick (Etchells) |
|
David Pryor |
|
709628T |
|
|
|
|
Hello Mary Lou (J 30) |
|
Ryan Gens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Toddy (J 22) |
|
Jeffrey Todd |
|
119705T |
|
|
|
|
Infectious Smile (J 30) |
|
Tristan & Sheila Keen |
|
713987k |
|
|
|
|
inigo (J 105) |
|
Jim Konigsberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Insatiable (J 30) |
|
Ron Anderson |
|
186257B |
|
|
|
|
Joint Custody (J/70) |
|
Michael Komar |
Mid Mast |
233629R |
USAMK75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackie Rolleri |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fletcher Sims |
Chef |
|
USAFS32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Wulff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Just Wing It (J/22) |
|
Drew Mutch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marge (Etchells) |
|
Matt Lalumiere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mirage (J 105) |
|
Cedric Lewis/ Fredrik Salvesen |
|
168518Z |
|
|
|
|
Osprey (J 70) |
|
Roger Link |
Skipper |
215552S |
USARL114 |
|
|
|
George Saunders |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGS140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Xan Schlegel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USATS188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peregrine (J 105) |
|
Bill Carruth |
|
191298B |
|
|
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
Playmaker (Etchells) |
|
Alan Kelly |
|
253805O |
|
|
|
|
Pogo (J/30) |
|
Caroline Fetterolf |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Fetterolf |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Lossing |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Lutz |
Owner |
712632K |
|
|
|
|
Don Shea |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mallory Shea |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Stout |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rag Doll (J 30) |
|
Rob and Beth Lundahl |
|
684353s |
|
|
|
|
Rythmic Pumping (J 22) |
|
Zander King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scooby (J 22) |
|
J.R. Maxwell |
|
220141C |
|
|
|
|
Shamrock (J 30) |
|
Bruce Irvin |
|
235378C |
|
|
|
|
Solsidan (Etchells) |
|
Jonathan Forsberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sporty (J 70) |
|
Gregg Zurmuhlen |
|
715617T |
USAGZ3 |
|
|
|
Suzie Q (J 30) |
|
Heidi Frist |
|
715061D |
|
|
|
|
Tea Dance Snake (J 70) |
|
Peter Bowe |
|
293717V |
USAPB83 |
|
|
|
Tenacious (J 105) |
|
Scott Gitchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTALed MAYHEM (J 30) |
|
Doug & Amy Stryker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind River (J 105) |
|
Mark Elert |
|
235113J |
|
|
|
|
Zesty Enterprise (J 22) |
|
Jake Doyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|