2019 AYC Annual Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Antagonist (J 70)
Harry Brigham 764052N    
ArtShip Design (J 70)
Lou Nardo 788485T    
Atrain (harbor 20)
robert Reeves    
At-Tack (J 105)
Dennis McCloud 271818R USADM95  
Avenger (J 30)
David Johnson 667518N    
Bat IV (J 105)
Andrew/Warren Kennedy/Richter 365406s USAAK35  
Bebop (J 30)
Bob Rutsch 180025F USARR44  
Better Mousetrap (J 105)
Grealy Putnam 118436V USARP97  
Blitz (J 30)
James McGinnis 674869K    
Blue Moon (Alerion)
Dan & Jimmy Attridge    
Brilliant (Harbor 20)
Kenneth Appleton 654965F    
Caliente (Cal 25)
Gerard Field    
Chessie (J/105)
John Kircher 178325X    
Chicken Little (Cal 25)
Charlie Husar 188124V    
Coalition (J 70)
Dina Kowalyshyn    
Cool J (J 80)
Alexander Kraus 689222N GERAK13  
Corner of Sanity and Madness (J 22)
Todd Baker Bow   Group 3  
Chris Junge 177410P USACJ12  
Aaron Moeller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Ben duPont 656203Z    
Delirium (J 33)
David McCullough 125285X    
Derecho (J 70)
Jim Golden 215402H USAJG3  
Dolly (Harbor 20)
Frank Quigley    
Down the Line (J/70)
Duffy Knoll 719237W    
Eleven (J 80)
Bert Carp 206319Q    
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Brian Wiersema 731209P    
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz    
Fahrvergnügen (Cal 25)
Steven Milby 732383X    
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20)
Robert/Bill Dunsky/Sutton 261865X    
h20 (Harbor 20)
Garth Hichens    
Halcyon (Alerion Express 28)
Jason Goscha 314924S    
Harlequin (Cal 25)
Leo Surla 207910P    
Hero Squad III (ROTPC) (Alerion 28)
Andrew Eyring    
Hot Toddy (J 22)
Jeffrey Todd 119705T    
Insatiable (J 30)
Ron Anderson 186257B    
Jeroboam (Farr 400)
Nicholas Finucan Bow   Group 1  
Laurent Givry 740109N USALL49  
Robert McAfee Offside trimmer USARM218 Group 1  
Fred Probst   Group 1  
Aaron Seligson   Group 1  
Dee Smith Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Just Wing It (J/22)
Drew Mutch    
Linnaea (Alerion 28)
Erik & Shannon Dahl    
MAC Attack! (J 70)
John White    
Magic (Alerion 28)
Jonah Seiger 712222E    
Meadeor (Harbor 20)
Jim & Rachel Mead 321    
Meltemi (J 80)
Mike Hobson 265164X    
Mirage (J 105)
Cedric Lewis/ Fredrik Salvesen 168518Z    
Mofongo (Harbor 20)
Rick Hill    
More Cowbell (J 80)
Pendleton Alexander    
Nessuna (J 70)
Alex McPhail 753811X USAAM137  
One Eyed Jack (Cal 25)
Kyle and Lee Bollhorst    
Osprey (J 70)
Roger Link 215552S USARL114  
OUTLAWS (J 80)
Derick Lynch 139654d    
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34  
Puffin (Harbor20)
George BELL Hughes CARTY    
Quintet (Cal 25)
Mike Miller    
Resilient (Alerion Express 28)
Robert Spann 93372    
Rhapsody (Harbor 20)
Nicholas Draper 354062T    
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Donald Santa 207626u    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin 235378C    
Sheila Marie (harbor 20)
robert kehoe 652323g    
Skimmer (Alerion 28)
Jack & Marti Detweiler 165174X    
Skimmer (Harbor 20)
Peter/Margaret Trogdon/Podlich    
Slush Fund (J 111)
Jim Connelly 739592Q    
Smoke and Oakum (J 105)
David Scheidt 185673D    
some respect (J 80)
Richard Harrison 209309U    
Sport (J 70)
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3  
Stormy Weather (J22)
Spencer Carraher    
Suzie Q (J 30)
Heidi Frist 715061D    
Swifty (Harbor 20)
Rich Weaver    
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Peter Bowe 293717V USAPB83  
That's Whack (EYC Junior Sailing Instructors) (J 80)
Heather McKee 741847S    
The Mighty Pearl (Harbor 20)
Mark/Walter Kiefaber/Laird 760072Z    
Tru Blu (Harbor 20)
Cooper/Robert Rees/Kottler    
uno mas (J 70)
Len Guenther Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Schoene 111178O USADS197  
Lauren Schoene Main Trimmer   Group 1  
USA 1162 (J 80)
John White 114973X    
USA 977 (J 22)
Gunnar Gode 121853N    
Vayu (J 80)
David Andril 275186E    
Velella (Harbor 20)
marino dimarzo 652189F    
Vitesse (J 80)
Eunice Lin 737673Z USAEL47  
Vitesse (J 70)
Tim Mowry    
Volition (Harbor 20)
Curt Schwab 314    
Wild Child (J70)
Henry Filter    
Windrider (J 80)
Tom Walsh / John Potvin 188666k    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Bulman Scholz Syndicate 120245F USAJS231  
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R USABC5  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy