2019 Rolex Big Boat Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
007 (J/105)
Justin Hersh 742618X USAJH317 Group 1  
Laura Levy Bow USALL56 USALL56 Group 1  
Andrew Lorenzen Main Trimmer 260475T USATL78 Group 1  
Nicole Popp Pit USANP29 Group 1  
Mike Roberts Headsail Trimmer USAMR136 Group 1  
Nick Voss Tactician USANV12 Group 1  
1FA (J/70)
Geoff McDonald Headsail Trimmer USAGM23 Group 1  
Mike Nunes Bow USAMN73 Group 1  
Doug Robbins Floater USADR90 Group 1  
Scott Sellers Co-Skipper USASS83 Group 1  
Harrison Turner Co-Skipper 233701H USAHT7 Group 1  
Akula (J/105)
Doug Bailey 325291Z    
Brett Davis    
Sarah Davis    
Roberto Giramonti Main Trimmer ITARG1 Group 1  
Corey Quillen Pit USACQ7 Group 1  
Les Yamamoto    
Aquavit (J/105)
David Crone Mast USADC158 Group 1  
Jo Anne Hainsworth Pit CANJH32 Group 1  
JF Hervy Mast USAJH393 Group 1  
Julia Lambert Bow USAJL237 Group 1  
Chloe Lepert Pit USACL40 Group 1  
Donald Olgado Skipper USADO31 Group 1  
Josh Ott Headsail Trimmer USAJO97 Group 1  
Andrew Peek Main Trimmer USAAP110 Group 1  
Emma Tran Bow USAET40 Group 1  
Arbitrage (J/105)
Marc Acheson Headsail Trimmer 716152s USAMA40 Group 1  
Philipp Berner Headsail Trimmer DENPB9 Group 1  
Nicole Breault Tactician 120108z USANB20 Group 1  
Bob Dearborn Bowman USARD69 Group 1  
Halsey Richartz Mast 294867I USAHR13 Group 1  
Bruce Stone Skipper 260545o USABS49 Group 1  
Arrived! (J/105)
Brian Blair    
Linda bradford Pit   Group 1  
Chris Doubek Tactician USACD4 Group 1  
John Notman Floater   Group 1  
Gary Simmons    
Tom Struttmann    
Gaby Vrrvers    
Bad Dog (J/111)
dave corbin Main Trimmer 181839V USADC136 Group 1  
Tom Haverstock Bow 347346B   Group 1  
Shawn Hwang Headsail Trimmer USASH116 Group 1  
Richard Jepsen Tactician 178692L   Group 1  
Nick Lyford    
Clinton Prior Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Corinna Stolp Pit   Group 1  
Dick Swanson 173508O USARS223 Group 1  
Big Buoys (J/105)
Peter Baldwin Helm GBRPB103 Group 1  
Taylor Burfield Mast USATB159 Group 1  
Mitch Gordon Bow USAMG157 Group 1  
Jennifer McKenna Pit 697613Q USAJM419 Group 1  
Colin Miller Main Trimmer USACM200 Group 1  
Sam Wheeler Headsail Trimmer USASW118 Group 1  
Blackhawk (J/105)
Brent Draney Main Trimmer usabd41   Group 1  
Nicholas Dugdale 320960P Usand9 Group 1  
Paul Kirkland Bow nzlpk3   Group 1  
Nicolas Picard Headsail Trimmer usanp22   Group 1  
Jonathan Rosen Rush Chairman usajr191   Group 1  
Ryan Simmons USArs124    
Blue (Swan 53-2)
Carlos Badell Main Trimmer 252096X   Group 3  
Delmar Badell Bow   Group 3  
Hogan Beatie Other   Group 3  
Joe Crumj Bow   Group 3  
Kevin Currier    
Rodney Daniel Alternate   Group 3  
Rhim Fleischman Mast   Group 1  
Mark Imus    
Timothy Lidgard Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Sonny Lopez Pit   Group 1  
elizabeth mitchell Other   Group 1  
Ray Paul    
Dennis Rowedder Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Wayne Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Seadon Wijsen Tactician   Group 3  
Bodacious+ (1D 48)
Kevin Biggerstaff Pit   Group 1  
Mark Bird    
Jeremy Boyette Pit   Group 1  
Claudio Brasca Bow 787739Q   Group 1  
Germain Brion Floater   Group 1  
John Clauser Skipper 102088Q   Group 1  
Tiburcio De La Carcova 756632b   Group 1  
Jack Durr    
Cindy Evans Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bob Henderson Main Trimmer 139102M   Group 1  
Hannes Muesch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Osborn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rob Richardson Leeward Runner 713452M   Group 1  
Thomas Sinnickson    
Bobbi Tosse Navigator 398309D   Group 1  
John Zimmermann Other   Group 1  
Bottle Rocket (J/70)
David Schumann 303311E    
Bounty (S&S yawl)
Dan Adamis Mast   Group 1  
Kit Beck Mid Mast    
Donald Grinberg Headsail Trimmer    
Allen Gross Navigator    
Mary Beth Kavanaugh Runners    
Joe Lambing Mid Bow   Group 1  
Russell Lyman Helm    
Tom MacDonald Mid Bow   Group 1  
Robert Rogers Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Daniel Spradling Skipper   Group 1  
Eric Stone Spinnaker trimmer    
Box of Rain (J/105)
Laura Graham Pit 738760N USALG62 Group 1  
Matt Harper Headsail Trimmer Usamh208 Group 1  
Caleb Jennings Bow Usajc60 Group 1  
Jay Palace Tactician Usajp19 Group 1  
Alex Pick Mast 752662y   Group 1  
Charlie Pick Helm   Group 1  
Chris Schreiber Headsail Trimmer 793836s   Group 1  
brigadoon (classic)
mark Egan    
peter english    
Robby Fouts Mid Mast   Group 1  
drew guay    
Kristian Hanelt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kealan Haynie Mast   Group 1  
lindsey klaus    
terry klaus Owner   Group 1  
bruce lindsay Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
scott mccoy    
joe ording    
Josh roper    
Nick Sanchez Staysail trimmer 705841A    
Bright Hour (Farr 40)
Logan Ashcraft    
James Bradford    
Rob Damus    
Eric Deeds Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Espey    
John Kearny Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Larose    
Sammy Semwangu    
Karen Tara    
Buena Junta (J/70)
Ander Belausteguigoitia Main Trimmer    
Danel Belausteguigoitia Chef    
Fernanda Calderon    
Polo Rissotto    
Marco Sparvieri    
Marco Sparvieri Skipper    
Chance (J/120)
Anne Alward Pit   Group 1  
Richard Banthin Other   Group 1  
Jamal Berkeley Mid Mast   Group 1  
Matt Borasi    
Christian DiCarlo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Aaron Elder Mast 787555X   Group 1  
Scott Kozinchik Main Trimmer 224653T USASK49 Group 1  
Barry Lewis 292763z    
Bryan Murdock Mid Bow   Group 1  
Sean Ross Mid Bow   Group 1  
Seamus Wilmot Tactician 220556N USASW135 Group 1  
Christine Robin (J/70)
Jon Andron Bow 270103B USAJA69 Group 1  
Mike Bishop Spinnaker trimmer 403443P USAMB126 Group 1  
Christy Usher Owner 673529W USACU8 Group 1  
Tracy Usher Helm 156722s USATU1  
Cool Story Bro. (J/70)
John Brigden Helm 207293B    
Sterling Henken Bow   Group 1  
Chris Snow Tactician    
Willem vanwaay Chef   Group 3  
Courageous (J/88)
Ryan Barnett Headsail Trimmer USARB224 Group 1  
James Downer Headsail Trimmer USAJD213 Group 1  
Jeff Jordan Spinnaker trimmer 654986B USAJJ43 Group 1  
Henning Kather Headsail Trimmer USAHK2 Group 1  
Gary Panariello Skipper 309455D USAGP57 Group 1  
Blaine SooHoo Bow USABS182 Group 1  
Elizabeth "Betsy' Weiler Tactician USAEW60 Group 1  
Deception (Santa Cruz 50)
JD Abouchar Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John (Max) Abouchar Mast   Group 1  
Ivan Batanov In the way    
Peter Cornue Pit   Group 1  
Kathryn Dippel Pit Assist   Group 1  
Don Ford Offside trimmer    
Kristy Lenehan Mid Bow USAKL54 Group 1  
Alessandra Nociaro Floater   Group 1  
Noelle Phillips Runners 668440U    
Randall Rasicot Bow 322842Q   Group 1  
Lyzz Schwegler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Charles Stuart Headsail Trimmer    
Philip Toth Main Trimmer    
Mark Van Selst Tactician 263046Q USAMV6 Group 1  
Jasper Van Vliet Helmsman USAJV50 Group 1  
Wayne Zittel Skipper 160333G   Group 3  
Destin (Landmark 43)
Karl Book Tactician    
Duane Brumm Mid Bow    
Daniel Carr    
Katie Cornetta Headsail Trimmer    
Duncan Ferguson    
Ian Ferguson Bow    
Catharina Frostad Pit Assist   Group 1  
David Janninis Offside trimmer   Group 1  
John Jensen Pit    
Hawkeye King Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Romeo Uriarte Skipper 787129X usaru7 Group 1  
Jenn Virskus Spinnaker trimmer 698206V USAJV70 Group 1  
Donkey Jack (J/105)
Rolf Kaiser 198501T USARK28  
Dave Kelly    
Alison Russell    
Doug Sloan Tactician 301932L USADS53  
Patti Sloan Mast    
Scott Whitney    
Eclipse (Express 37)
Sandy Andersen Wertanen Helm 777113S   Group 1  
Stephanie Campbell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Katie Cherbini Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rachel Cherry Bow   Group 1  
Deirdre Collins Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Beaujeaux de Lapouyade Pit Assist   Group 1  
Valerie Horton Bucholtz Mast   Group 1  
Sara Lee Pit   Group 1  
Dana Maddex Grinder   Group 1  
Leah Pepe Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jeane Rodgers Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carla Thorson Tactician   Group 1  
Elan (Express 37)
Mike Ayer Pit   Group 1  
Hadley Burroughs Pit   Group 1  
Scott Davidson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Duncan Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
John Duncan Strategist 730212Y USAJD234  
Heidi Hall    
Sanchit Joshi Mast   Group 1  
Hicham Mejjaty    
Jack Peurach 690578T    
Derek Schmidt In the way   Group 1  
Elusive (Swan 42 Club)
Tyler Baeder Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Emily Derenne Pit Assist   Group 1  
Thomas Furlong Skipper 169950F USAFT9  
Tim Galligan   Group 1  
Logan Jager Headsail Trimmer    
Hartwell Jordan Tactician   Group 3  
Peter King Navigator    
Daniel Miller Mast   Group 1  
Patrick O'Connor Cat 3 Cooler Jockey Usapo13   Group 3  
Blaine Pedlow In the way usabp8  
Zach Shapiro Bow    
Hilary Walecka Pit   Group 1  
Elyxir (Santa Cruz 52)
Benjamin Allen    
Jennifer Andrew    
John Andrew Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Boris Baggerman Grinder 291376Y   Group 1  
Brendan Busch Navigator   Group 3  
Norman Davant Tactician   Group 3  
Amy Ely Pit Assist 291375X    
Skip Ely Skipper 281227N    
Stacey Ely Rush Chairman 291373V   Group 1  
Jotham Fisher-Smith Offside trimmer    
Ian Klitza Main Trimmer    
Scotty McDermott Doyle Pit Assist    
Matt Merchant Grinder    
Morgan Miller Pit   Group 1  
Nick Turney Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Matthew Veccione Mid Bow   Group 1  
Noah Weissich Mast   Group 1  
Expeditious (Express 37)
Phillipe Bellevin Grinder    
Paul Catutregli Headsail Trimmer    
Chris Hackett Strategist    
Phil Hodgson Headsail Trimmer    
Andrew Kirsch Bow    
Elizabeth Little Pit    
Denis Marriott Mast    
schyler ruhland Floater   Group 1  
Bartz Schneider Skipper 152610F    
Marshall Schneider Tactician    
Michael Vergalla Main Trimmer    
Favonius (Dehler 46)
Erika Barth Mid Bow   Group 1  
Canyon Breyer Other   Group 1  
Paul DeMers Mast   Group 1  
Gregory Dorn Helm 666986P    
Nick Dorn Mast   Group 1  
Lynsi Gibbons Floater   Group 1  
David Holscher Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Natvig Floater   Group 3  
Philip Norris Floater   Group 1  
Ashley Perrin Boat Captain   Group 1  
Sean Svendsen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Thorpe Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Kelsey Tostenson Pit   Group 1  
Cam Tuttle Floater   Group 1  
Flotek (J/70)
Greg Flederman Bow RSAGF3 Group 1  
Justin D. Foox Skipper 715872R RSAJF2  
Shar Foox Main Trimmer    
William Foox Helm 690934W usawf47  
Flying Jenny (IC 37)
Ally Askew Runners   Group 1  
David Askew Co-Skipper    
Sandra Askew Helm 754490T usasa57  
Jason Currie Tactician   Group 3  
Leland Hubble In the way   Group 1  
David Lyons Strategist   Group 1  
Cody Schlub Leeward Runner   Group 1  
David Shriner Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Grant Spanhake Main Trimmer 205467X   Group 3  
Mitch White Mast    
Gentoo (Soto 30)
Dylan Ale    
Christine Bletzer Runners   Group 1  
Rob Dubuc Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Easom    
Ben Mercer    
Ben Mitchell Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Godot (J/105)
Jennafer Anderson Pit USAJA32 Group 1  
Drew Cannon Headsail Trimmer USADC89   Group 1  
Tone Cinn Bow USATC40 Group 1  
Phillip Laby 653453W USAKL35  
Olivier Laparra    
Christopher Wenisch Mast USACW80 Group 1  
Golden Moon (Express 37)
Bill Bridge Pit Assist   Group 1  
Jon Gibbs Headsail Trimmer    
Matthew Gibbs Mast 7904725   Group 1  
John Kelly Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Mannix Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Eliza Paulling Pit   Group 1  
Tom Paulling Bow    
Kame Richards Skipper 120447J    
Nick Schmidt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Stephanie Wondolleck Tactician 175374A usasw10 Group 1  
Hazardous Waste (J/105)
Jan Larsen Headsail Trimmer DENJG9 Group 1  
Chuck Cihak Helm USACC101 Group 1  
Peter Faraone Bow USAPF66 Group 1  
Kurt Hemmingsen Tactician USAKH29 Group 1  
Amy Henry Pit USAAH94 Group 1  
Delaney Lynch Mid Bow 310491Q USADL102 Group 1  
Inconceivable (J/88)
Loren Brindze Main Trimmer USALB106 Group 1  
Ben Coquillette Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Gordon Helm USASG120 Group 1  
Julie Harness Pit FRAJH21 Group 1  
Charlie King Bow USACK110 Group 1  
Kira Maixner Bow USAKM175 Group 1  
Andrew Philips Mast USAAP114 Group 1  
Invictus (Sunfast 3600)
Jacques Benkoski Tactician   Group 1  
Jeffrey Bruton Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Gerhard Esterhuizen Bow 741234T   Group 1  
Brian Janney Tactician   Group 3  
Burak Kocal Headsail Trimmer    
Nicolas - Jacques Popp - Benkoski Helm 760932E    
Richard Reitmeyer Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Walters Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jam Session (J/105)
Seth Besse    
Matthew Clark Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sydney Green Pit   Group 1  
Beau Schwab Bow   Group 1  
Adam Spiegel 215464v USAAS10  
Christos Zalidis    
Jeannette (Custom Frers 40)
Jeff Draney Runners   Group 1  
David Forbes Navigator 214066R   Group 1  
Glen Garfein Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Hahn Mast   Group 1  
Andrew Lacenere Bow   Group 1  
Mark Lazar Alternate   Group 1  
Randall Lesley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bob Novy Helm 153739V   Group 1  
Pete Peterson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Rosanne Scholl Pit   Group 1  
Bob Walden Floater   Group 1  
Jennifer (J/70)
Alex higby Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Chris Kostanecki Skipper    
peter Schoen Bow    
Matthew Sessions Tactician 294617W USAMS337 Group 1  
Juju (J/105)
Cyndi Chong Pit   Group 1  
Volker Frank Main Trimmer gervf6   Group 1  
michael lark usaml185   Group 1  
Ilya Letuchy Bow usail13   Group 1  
eric stang usaes58    
Timothy sullivan Co-Skipper USATS80 Group 1  
Juno (J/88)
Thomas Boyer Bow USATB121   Group 1  
Richard Craig    
Steven Craig    
Anthoney Heaven    
Nick Hiotis    
Eddie Madril    
Eva Moncada    
Jeremy Moncada 763270Z    
Kangaroo Jockey (J/70)
Peter Cameron USAPC9 Group 1  
Drake Jenson USADJ34 Group 1  
Marcos Mcgee Headsail Trimmer USAMM351 Group 1  
Benjamin Rohr In the way USABR81 Group 1  
Kuai (Melges 32)
Jen Canestra Bow USAJC256 Group 1  
Richard Clarke Tactician   Group 3  
Fizz Foster Mast   Group 3  
Auric Horneman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Terre Layton Pit   Group 1  
Daniel Lee Watch Captain   Group 1  
David Lee Mid Bow   Group 1  
Chelsea Simms Main Trimmer Usacs242 Group 1  
Daniel Thielman Skipper   Group 1  
Mike Wolfs Spinnaker trimmer CANMW7 Group 3  
Limitless (Express 37)
Bill Blazer Headsail Trimmer 773649R USAWB53 Group 1  
Ben Burbridge Bow   Group 1  
Shawn Ivie 190158Q    
Eduardo Luaces Mast 233906O   Group 1  
Stephen Meyer Main Trimmer 237764E USASM77 Group 1  
Victor Piltch    
Aisling Power Floater    
Kim Stuart USAKS25 Group 1  
Jenny Thompson Pit   Group 1  
Duke Urch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lucky Duck (Santa Cruz 52)
Austin Book Mid Bow   Group 1  
Matt Frymier Main Trimmer USAMF85 Group 1  
Casey Grey Grinder    
Zack Grover Mid Bow   Group 1  
John Hansen Pit   Group 3  
Ashley Hobson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jared January Mast    
Betsy Jeffers Pit    
Robin Jeffers Mast   Group 3  
ZACHARY JUDKINS Grinder    
Dave MacEwen Skipper    
Pete McCormick Tactician   Group 3  
Dave Morris Main Trimmer 229320R   Group 1  
Marc Nail Mast   Group 1  
Jacob Paoletti Navigator   Group 1  
Mikey Radziejowski Pro Bowler    
Ernie Rodriguez Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Taft Tactician 130754M   Group 1  
Maverick (J/105)
Natalie Charle Mid Mast USANC46 Group 1  
Ian Charles Helm 260450K USAIC15 Group 1  
Mays Dickey Spinnaker trimmer 671972Y USADD58 Group 1  
Chris Lotz Headsail Trimmer USACL34 Group 1  
John Oldham Tactician 200961M   Group 1  
Guy Rittger Bow USAGR15 Group 1  
Mayan (Alden Schooner)
Lance Berc Navigator USALB28 Group 1  
Kim Bottles Mast   Group 1  
Susan Bottles Chef   Group 1  
Paul Cayard Skipper   Group 3  
Matthew Coale Watch Captain   Group 3  
Nadine Franczyk Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chuck Hawley Floater 187487L   Group 1  
Paul Heineken Mid Mast   Group 1  
Dan Herman 184651V USADH114 Group 1  
Dave Hodges Watch Captain    
Liz Kroft Mid Mast   Group 1  
jeffrey lawson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Lee Strategist    
Christopher "Lew" Lewis Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Paul Manning Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Meagher In the way   Group 1  
Fred Molnar Headsail Trimmer 128004k   Group 1  
Lou Pambianco Helm 395589P   Group 1  
Alex Rickabaugh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Beau Vrolyk Owner 661807C USABV13  
Stacey Vrolyk Owner   Group 1  
Melilani (J/105)
James Brown Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Butts Owner USARB178 Group 1  
Nehal Gajjar USANG39  
Stacy Guthmann Mid Mast   Group 1  
Andrew Holbrook    
Matt Richardson Bow usamr157 Group 1  
Merlin (Bill Lee Custom)
JB Cianciarulo Pit Assist   Group 1  
James Clappier Bow   Group 3  
Marco Constant Main Trimmer    
Mackenzie Cook Navigator 342888G USAMC227 Group 3  
Nick Gibbens Alternate   Group 1  
John Hayes Leeward Runner USAJH157 Group 1  
Keahi Ho Grinder 217210J USAKH107 Group 1  
Nalu Ho Mid Mast    
Mike Holt Other   Group 1  
Ryan Kern Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
karen loutzenheiser Pit 295787N USAKL5 Group 1  
Kieth Love Alternate    
Brian Malone Main Trimmer    
Chip Merlin Skipper    
Malcom Page Strategist    
John Pytlak Mast   Group 1  
Dana Riley Hayes Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cody Spruce Mid Bow   Group 1  
Kip Wanaselja Mast   Group 1  
Chris Watts Helm   Group 1  
Dylan Watts Alternate    
Mojo (J/105)
Adam Borcherding Headsail Trimmer 265963E usaab10 Group 1  
Evan Diola    
Jeff Littfin 187560B    
Mat Nestor    
Dustin Winn    
moonshine (J/105)
David Mace 369588T USADM139 Group 1  
sterling mace Pit USASM158 Group 1  
kate molitor Bow USAKG38 Group 1  
ty molitor USATM123 Group 1  
john reeves USAJR198 Group 1  
Drew Smith Headsail Trimmer USAAS202 Group 1  
Ne*Ne (J/105)
Ian Baldwin Mast 704713X   Group 1  
John Claude Headsail Trimmer USAJC138   Group 1  
Alisa Hawkins Pit USAAH73 Group 1  
Chance Portillo Mast USACP37   Group 1  
Tim Russell Owner USATR13    
Ted Wilson Main Trimmer 263164T   Group 1  
Nuckelavee (Melges 32)
Tyler Daniels Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Declercq Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Victoria Haller Pit   Group 1  
Grant kennedy Mast    
Mark Kennedy Skipper 275097G USAMK2 Group 1  
Ross Kennedy Main Trimmer 780198W   Group 1  
Brian Martin Mid Bow   Group 1  
Claudia McPherson Pit Assist   Group 1  
Pearl Prisco Navigator 768236X USAPP60 Group 1  
Tom Warren Bow   Group 1  
Oaxaca (Santa Cruz 50)
Michael Chammout In the way 782327R    
Blake Davis Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Tony English Floater 215525P 215525P Group 1  
David Hodges Alternate   Group 3  
Elliott James Mast   Group 1  
Alex Kent Spinnaker trimmer 764236N   Group 1  
Raymond Lynch In the way   Group 1  
Harold Marsh Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Michael Moradzadeh 225301G USAMM20  
Lisa Overton Floater   Group 1  
Julia Paxton Other 391213K   Group 1  
Louisa Pickering    
David Ritchie Owner   Group 1  
Michelle Slade Pit Assist   Group 1  
David Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Van Houten In the way   Group 1  
Michael Whelden Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Ocean Queen (Rhodes 54)
Paul Cayard    
Dewey Hines    
Jeff Hines    
Pascal Hines    
Kenny Keefe    
Octavia (SC50)
Sylvain Barrielle Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Chris Davis Mid Bow   Group 1  
Christopher Deaver Grinder    
Mike Evans Strategist 140225D USAME18 Group 1  
John Gilmour Bow 116609Q USAJG158 Group 3  
Bret Gripenstraw Offside trimmer 294813U   Group 1  
Jack Halterman Tactician   Group 3  
Ellen Kett Other    
Shepard Kett Skipper    
Adam Koch Mid Mast   Group 3  
Matthew Lezin    
Laurie Radovan Floater 165929A   Group 1  
Matt Radovan Grinder   Group 1  
Nancy Rinkardt Pit    
GERRY SWINTON Navigator   Group 1  
Kevin Wasbauer Headsail Trimmer USAKW4 Group 3  
Orange You Glad (J/70)
Patrick Andreasen Main Trimmer USAPA35 Group 1  
Jessica Chase Bow USAJC267 Group 1  
John Fracisco Headsail Trimmer USAJF Group 1  
Brian Mullen Helm 294517V USABM174 Group 1  
Peregrine (J/120)
John Broadhead Mast   Group 1  
Chris Davison Bow   Group 1  
Gregory Felton Headsail Trimmer 124726P USAGF45 Group 1  
David Halliwill Owner   Group 1  
Tad Lacey Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Maymar Floater   Group 1  
Denis Mulligan Mid Bow   Group 1  
Michael O'Callaghan Helm   Group 1  
EJ Rowland Pit   Group 1  
Randy Smith Tactician   Group 1  
John Verdoia Spinnaker trimmer 129031P   Group 1  
Perseverance (J/105)
Cole Fargo Spinnaker trimmer 398163H USACF90 Group 1  
Jasmine Gerraty Headsail Trimmer 692630S USAJG274 Group 1  
katey Hayes Mast   Group 1  
Ian Markowitz Pit 698813W USAIM7 Group 1  
ALAIN MUTRICY Owner   Group 1  
Alexandre Mutricy    
Pickled Herring (J/70)
Tom Kassberg 244542R    
Fabrizio Natale   Group 1  
Ron Tostenson    
Patrick Whitmarsh Runners   Group 3  
Rabian (J/88)
Daniel Brumlik Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Nathalie Criou Bow   Group 1  
Bill Davidson Pit    
Barry Demak Strategist    
Dogan Hannah Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
John Wimer Main Trimmer 279183J   Group 1  
Vernon Zvoleff Skipper 132476T    
Rampage (J/70)
John Burr Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brett Dewire Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Milligan Tactician USARM8   Group 1  
Thomas Thayer 199958Q   Group 1  
Raven (C&C 115)
Brett Bastien Rush Chairman    
Alex Budt Staysail trimmer 773218B GERAB79 Group 1  
Brice Dunwoodie In the way 767832T    
Rod Favela Nav/Tac   Group 3  
Udi Gal Watch Captain   Group 3  
Christine Ghiai Chef    
Caitlin Gutekunst Spinnaker trimmer 784978D   Group 1  
Natasha Jarett Mast   Group 1  
Benjamin Ostroff Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Todd Vas Dias Pro Bowler    
Relentless (J/70)
Chris Ankney Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carla Cicero Pit   Group 1  
JEFFREY COULTER Bow 734841Z   Group 1  
Peter Graves Tactician   Group 1  
Mike Gridley Skipper 674510Z USAMG161  
Russian Roulette (J/105)
Sam Heller 666874N USASH110  
Christos Karamanolis Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sergey Lubarsky Tactician   Group 1  
Dave Polzer Bow USADP113 Group 1  
William Woodruff Owner   Group 1  
William/Sergey Woodruff/Lubarsky    
Elizabeth Zhang Pit   Group 1  
Son of a Son (J/70)
Alexander Band Headsail Trimmer 775287E USAAB229 Group 1  
David Fried Skipper USADF32 Group 1  
Jamie Jimenez Floater USAJJ156 Group 1  
Uwe Paul Schroeder Mast USAUS1 Group 1  
David Sharp Main Trimmer USADS206 Group 1  
Spindrift V (Express 37)
Stuart Burnell Mast 263480W   Group 1  
Jefferson Kise Grinder   Group 1  
Brian Perry    
Andy Schwenk    
Vaughn Seifers    
Dan Shine    
Jerry Veen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Vernon 673191R   Group 1  
Split Water (J/88)
Jaimie Bartlett Spinnaker trimmer 403640O   Group 1  
David Britt 407123Q    
jim coburn   Group 1  
Eric Ochs Headsail Trimmer USAEO22 Group 1  
Eric Rausch Bow   Group 1  
ANDREW REDFERN   Group 1  
Lori Tewksbury Pit   Group 1  
Huck Tomason Alternate   Group 1  
Strangelove (J/105)
Paw Andersen Pit USAPA49 Group 1  
Noah Barrengos Main Trimmer USANB53 Group 1  
Julia Cashin Bow USAJC137 Group 1  
Justin Oberbauer 310181L USAJO52 Group 1  
Dustin Wanco Mid Mast USADW163 Group 1  
David Williams Headsail Trimmer USADW166 Group 1  
Caroline Zara-Lane Bow USACL115 Group 1  
Swift Ness (J/111)
Nesrin Basoz Pit   Group 1  
Marcus Canestra Spinnaker trimmer 712455B AUSMC52 Group 1  
Jack Feller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Stefano Lindt Mast   Group 1  
Reuben Rocci 332222H   Group 1  
Joshua Rothe Mid Mast   Group 1  
Dave Steichen Bow   Group 1  
Mark Warren Pit Assist   Group 1  
Ralph Wedge Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tupelo Honey (Elan 40)
Colin Duffy Mid Mast   Group 1  
Todd McPherson Spinnaker trimmer    
James Mullarney Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Andrea Nelson Pit   Group 1  
Ian O'Brien Mast   Group 1  
Harry O'Reilly Bow   Group 1  
Dale Scoggin Main Trimmer 753030R   Group 1  
Gerard Sheridan Co-Skipper 273981D    
Adam Simmonds Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Wilkinson Headsail Trimmer    
Kevin Wilkinson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Velvet Hammer (J/125)
Zachery Anderson Owner 674642R    
Andy Dipple Mid Bow    
Deanne Donnelly Floater   Group 1  
Rebecca Hinden Bow   Group 3  
Angela Liebert Headsail Trimmer 244043N usaar31 Group 1  
Cassidy Lynch Pit   Group 1  
Corey Lynch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan Lynch Mast   Group 1  
Andrew Mccormick Stunt Owner   Group 3  
Julia Paxton Floater   Group 1  
William Paxton Tactician   Group 3  
Ian Rogers In the way 219919D   Group 1  
Walloping Swede (J/105)
Odette Brandner    
Theresa Brandner    
Viktor German Bow USAVG9 Group 1  
Patti Johnson    
Liam McNamara Mast   Group 1  
Jon Stewart    
Jesse Waters Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Water Witch (P Class Cutter)
Andrew Egelston Main Trimmer 788833T    
Gena Egelston Navigator 788831W    
John Egelston Skipper 788830Z    
Christopher Johnson Bow 777256X   Group 1  
Alex Rothenberg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gary Schmitz Staysail trimmer    
Robin Sodaro Strategist    
Ron Young Tactician 161958X   Group 1  
White Shadow (J/88)
Chris Cartwright Headsail Trimmer 709250E USACC246 Group 1  
Malcolm Fife Mast   Group 1  
Andrea Finn Bow    
Jim Hopp Helm 751860Y USAJH361 Group 1  
William Pearson Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Anna-Pia Slothower Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Joel Turmel Mast   Group 1  
Wingman Racing (J/70)
Jim Diepenbrock 132436L    
Mike Diepenbrock    
Isabelle Du Moulin Pit   Group 1  
Lucas Earley    
Yunona (J/105)
Vladimir Appel Spinnaker trimmer RUSVA18 Group 1  
Ernie Beffel Tactician USAEB137 Group 1  
Vadim Peschansky Bow USAVP7 Group 1  
Artem Savinov Helm USAAS179 Group 1  
Val Sokolsky Main Trimmer UKRVS8 Group 1  
Sergey Yudin Pit RUSSY4 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020