|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
99 problems (Lindenberg 26) |
|
Matthew Ruona |
|
790122W |
|
|
|
|
Angisina (Soverel 39) |
|
Andy Spence-Parsons |
|
315510K |
USAPK1 |
|
|
|
Beast (Melges 20) |
|
Mike&Selene Tennant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Swan (J 120) |
|
Lexie Baker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Baker |
Skipper |
662576P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luca Hynnek |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Merit Lebakken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Byron Lubenkov |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Socha |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bobsled (J 35) |
|
Hugh Briggs |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hache |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Hall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Miller |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leanne Miller |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Smith |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Vander Ploeg |
Skipper |
661879B |
CANRV4 |
|
|
|
Michelle Willows |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bubbles (J 24) |
|
Eric Christenson |
|
332286X |
|
|
|
|
Chase (J 109) |
|
Charlie Schroeder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chewbacca (N/M Int'l 50) |
|
Bill Peterson |
|
166025p |
|
|
|
|
Detour (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Dick Kalow |
|
741543Y |
|
|
|
|
Dreamweaver (Sabre 38 Mk II) |
|
John Leonidas |
|
6615560 |
|
|
|
|
Dutch Treat (Sabre 36) |
|
Ronald Pool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellida (Cal 25) |
|
Brian Hammond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Forever Young (J 120) |
|
David Resch |
|
763682S |
|
|
|
|
Freedom (Sabre 38 MKII CB) |
|
Ron Boettner |
|
52093 |
|
|
|
|
Galatea (Islander 36) |
|
David Herring |
|
344484C |
|
|
|
|
Genesis (C&C 35-3) |
|
Samuel Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goombay Smash (Ultimate 20) |
|
Gregg Henning |
|
292415O |
|
|
|
|
Hairy Bear (C&C 29 MkI) |
|
Ken Tennant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Just One More (S2 7.9) |
|
Mike dean |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Key of Sea (Ericson 32T) |
|
Lawrence Mariette |
|
654770T |
|
|
|
|
Lighthorse (Beneteau) |
|
Kelley Lorix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loon (Tartan 34-2) |
|
Shari Anne |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontus Deverdier |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephan Furlich |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Janet Larson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Provos |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Sandlass |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Magic Too (C&C 34) |
|
Dirk Niles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MC^2 (R/P 50) |
|
Dan Lewis |
|
197957L |
|
|
|
|
Nemesis (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Dick Kalow |
|
741543Y |
|
|
|
|
Papa Gaucho (J 35) |
|
Keith Stauber |
|
172635Q |
|
|
|
|
Passage (Beneteau 40) |
|
Ian Bentley |
Tactician |
661387w |
|
|
|
|
Chris Hable |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Ketchen |
Helm |
661387w |
|
|
|
|
Nick Mancini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus McConico |
Headsail Trimmer |
751832U |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Priest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Wiley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pennycress (C&C 37) |
|
David Clarke |
|
167549E |
|
|
|
|
Perfect Lady (Tartan 34-II) |
|
James Tack |
|
226900N |
|
|
|
|
Pura Vida (Islander 30) |
|
kathryn erickson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintessence III (Frers 46) |
|
David Crum |
|
109616U |
|
|
|
|
Radio Flyer (J 36) |
|
Chris Friese |
|
711641M |
|
|
|
|
Rasta Racing (J 70) |
|
Sean | Nicolie | Seamus | Kytalin Hendrickson |
|
2137340 |
USASH7 |
|
|
|
Red Hawk (Santa Cruz 40) |
|
Ralph Hodek |
|
128884I |
|
|
|
|
Red Herring (C&C 38 MKII) |
|
Thomas Family |
|
142896C |
|
|
|
|
Running With Scissors (Ultimate 20) |
|
Mike Myers |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Susannah Myers |
Co-Skipper |
786301A |
|
|
|
|
Send It (J 24) |
|
mike signorelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Space Force One: pigs in spaaaace! (J 70) |
|
Alex Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harper Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Kenny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon Lockwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Moriarty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josephine Utz |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit (Sabre 28 Mk I) |
|
David Lee |
|
60709 |
|
|
|
|
SS George Bailey (Sabre 34 MK II) |
|
Doug Milroy |
|
702890P |
|
|
|
|
Stardust (Farr 30) |
|
George Johns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strawman (Melges 32 ) |
|
Rob Finnigan |
|
691004T |
|
|
|
|
Taeping (Grainger 44) |
|
Paul Danielson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kris Henry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Henry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Marincel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith McKenzie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Schick |
|
691796U |
|
|
|
|
Nicole White |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Worsfold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Texana (Schock 35) |
|
dallas johnson |
|
211736M |
|
|
|
|
Themis (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Dick Kalow |
|
741543Y |
|
|
|
|
Tweety (Olson 30) |
|
Robert Schroer |
|
766034Y |
|
|
|
|
Valkyrie (Columbia Carbon 32) |
|
Brian Bullock |
|
709629X |
USABB158 |
|
|
|
Kimberly Bullock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Dexter |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Early |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Garvey |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Danielle Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodger Jenk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Kenyon |
Main Trimmer |
786033U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Callin Oakes |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Rickman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Voyager (C&C 44) |
|
Mike Spence |
|
273869G |
|
|
|
|
Wahine (Mumm 36) |
|
Matthew Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wandering Star (Pearson 10M) |
|
Heather Isakson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Art Johnston |
|
689996W |
|
|
|
|
Gabriel Johnston |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wandering Wind (CS33) |
|
Connell Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Windwalker (S2 7.9 IB) |
|
Terry Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wylie Coyote (Wylie 40) |
|
Mark Gross |
|
21066K |
USAMG37 |
|
|
|
ZigZag (J 109) |
|
Jim Vaudreuil |
|
215203g |
|
|
|
|