2012 Columbia Yacht Club Beer Can Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Accord (sloop)
Woody Hansmann 257254z    
Alpha Puppy (J 35)
Rich Stage    
A-RA-CA-RA (Contest 31)
Ralph Krauss    
Atra (LS Ten)
Mike & Karen Woollen    
Baka Maru (Hunter 37.5)
Brian Angioletti 372020H    
Blizzard (T10)
Warren Udelson    
Brisket (Catalina 22)
Myer Blank    
CAHOOTS (Peterson 34)
Nadine Neue    
Can Can Deux (Beneteau first 40.7)
Clemens Boltz    
Certainly (J 109)
donald meyer 134739v usadm201  
Chaika (Beneteau 37)
Gene Kovalsky    
Chief (Beneteau First 10R)
Mike Wolf    
Cookie Monster (Nautor 40 Swan)
Peter Goldman    
Corsair (Ranger)
Bill Bartz 197059E USABB91  
D'ARTAGNAN (DUFOUR CLASSIC CRUISER)
MICHAEL KANE    
Eleanor Rigby (Tartan Ten)
Rick Reed    
Erica (T-10)
Brian and Mike Kaczor    
Fast Forward (J/105)
Bruce Whiteway    
Fire Escape (T33)
John Dunlevy 337238Z    
Foray (Beneteau First 375)
James Hurster Helmsman    
Full Tilt (J 109)
Peter Priede    
Gaucho III (Peterson)
Kirk Kessler    
Genuine Draft (Tartan 30)
Alan McCarter Skipper    
Tom McCarter Helmsman    
Global Nomads (J 105)
Michael Hettel 223103C USAMH145  
Harizon (Sloop)
Eddie Harrison    
HERE'S JOHNNY! (J 105)
John Moore 307795K    
Hop Scotch (CS 36 Traditional)
Ryan Johnson    
Hyperion (Tartan Ten)
Chris Kerstein    
It's Good (Schock 35)
Mitchell Weisman    
Jahazi (J 120)
Frank Giampoli 253406I    
kraken (cal 25)
john coakley    
Lightning (T-10)
Steve Karstrand / Bob Warnecke 257140S    
measure for measure (morgan 36)
brian tobin    
Momentus (J 109)
Kevin Saedi 312161L USAKS71  
Mystify (Frers 33)
Michael Argyelan    
Nautilus (Tripp 47)
Martin Bernstein    
No Reverse (Hunter Legend 37.5)
Bob Horenkamp    
Out of the Blue (T-10)
Jeffery Cross 363208O    
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38)
Alice Martin 208640U    
Phantom (Beneteau First 42)
Tom Rickelman    
Renegade (J 133)
Thomas Papoutsis    
Revelation (Dehler)
Allen Carter    
RevoluTion (Beneteau First 44.7)
Craig Mielke    
Rogue (Ericson 34R)
Steve Valentor    
samba (Beneteau F30)
mike stills 253126M    
Scout (Beneteau 361)
Rick Guthmann    
Shoe String (Olson 34)
Jay Grizzell    
Silver Surfer (Tartan 10)
Simon Beemsterboer    
SiSu (Tartan 10)
Dustin Domer USADD104  
Skidmarks (T-10)
Lou Jacob 388339I    
Songline (C&C 34)
Michael Abbey    
Sorcerer (Ben 36.7)
Don Draper 228361Y USADD93  
SPANKER (Beneteau 40.7)
Jim McDonnell 180695z USAJIM266  
Svajone 111 (Endeavour 40)
Sarunas Brakauskas    
Victor Brakauskas Tactician    
Andrew Braun    
Pat Vellender    
Tenacity (Tartan 10)
suzanne philbrick    
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7)
Chris Duhon 397624D USACD46  
test (aay)
To Bar    
The Asylum (J 105)
Jon Weglarz 219487K    
Thin Ice (Tartan Ten)
Audi Kelly    
Ti Tae (Catalina)
Craig Horton    
True North (J27)
Dan Arntzen 373616T    
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7)
David Hardy 343934V USADH101  
Vytis (J 105)
Tom and Gyt Petkus    
Whisper (Express 34)
Thomas Barnes    
WHISPER (O'Day 28 LK)
steven koga    
Winnebago (Tartan 10)
Tim Rathbun    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020