2012 Bristol Yacht Club Millard Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Adelina (Pearson Ensign)
Jim Spiro    
Alewa (Pearson 26)
Stephen Cornwall    
Alice (Catalina 38)
Bill Barlow    
Aquavit (Pearson 36-2)
Curt Mahlstedt    
Artemis (Sea Sprite)
Bernie Carreiro    
Pat Crawford    
Ruth Souto Skipper    
Avenir (C&C 41 MK III)
Joseph Murray 670555U USAJM272  
Barnacle (Pearson 26 OD)
Jack Bailey    
Blitz (J30 odr)
Roderick Butlin    
Bluto (Evelyn 32-2)
Ben Hall 103644M    
Bonny Doon (C&C 24)
Roger Carney    
Bramasole (Sea Sprite)
Bob Catani    
Charmer (Gulfstar Custom 40 CB)
Will Pease    
Covergirl (Pearson Coaster)
Philip Kinder    
Crosscurrent (Maxi Dolphin 33)
Skip Mattos    
ELF (Sea Sprite)
Halsey Herreshoff II    
Flamili (Sloop)
Jean Pierre Mouligne    
Fysterious (Pearson )
Jim Dollins    
Grayling (Sea Sprite)
Zackary King Skipper    
Kerry Tyson Tactician 380612K    
HANABI (Olson)
Howard Rotblat-Walker    
Hope (Sea Sprite)
Louis Marino 247510P    
Horizon (Cal 35)
William Campbell    
Hula (sloop)
mike allen    
jenny (sea sprite)
capwood1@cox.net woodruff    
Jotun (Sea Sprite)
Nick Cromwell 244067V    
Kestrel (Fishers Island 31)
Richard Feeny    
Leonessa (Finn Flyer 31)
Raymond S. DeLeo Skipper USARD21 Group 1  
Joseph Migliore Headsail Trimmer    
Donald Miller Bowman USADM25 Group 1  
Will Rogers Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Christer Still Main Trimmer USACS  
Mike Tamulaites    
Mimi Whitmarsh Pitman USAMW88 Group 1  
Lulabelle (Sea Sprite)
Carter Hall    
Midnight Wind (Pearson)
David Turchetta    
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40)
David Schwartz 209134T    
Mmmmm (J 30)
Mark Alano    
Ted Brandley    
Dave Freeman    
Andrew Miller    
Chet Orchuch    
Robert Rude Skipper 672011x    
Bill Toohey    
Steven Toohey    
Nemesis (J 30)
Mark Rotsky 276401o    
Pau Hana (Sea Sprite)
Jeff Bardell    
Phase III (Ericson 30+)
Carl Supancic 168801T    
Phoenix (Pearson 36)
Bruce Cox 247785k    
Pretty Sketchy (J 29)
Tom Enright    
Ricochet (J 22)
Andrew Hausmann    
Jean Hausmann    
Sans Souci (C & C)
David Resare 359118A    
Shearwater (Bashford Howison 36)
Chris Bjerregaard 112659S    
Thriller (C&C)
Thomas Pasqual    
Vexatious (Sea Sprite)
Herve Dannelongue Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew MacKeith 264106L    
Arthur MacKeith Other 264106L    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy