2012 Valeur-Jensen Stamford Denmark Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AIR EXPRESS(C) (San Juan 30)
Chris Fesenmeyer 227600m    
alpha dog(C) (J 24)
Jan Ivarsson    
Amy Beth II (J 32 SD)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
AWOL(C) (Frers 33)
Don Horton USADH86  
Bangarang (Nelson Marek 30)
Kirk Stirland 178349f    
Bellerophon (Farr 40 OD)
Rick and Skip Sinlclair    
black & blue(C) (soverel)
david schmidt    
Blackjack (Hobie 21)
Pax Gifford Skipper    
Bouree(C) (J 30)
Doug Abel    
Brilliant (Frers 33)
Arthur Kelley 144542P    
Carolina Pearl (Beneteau First 285)
Carl Wist 408369I    
Carpe Diem (Beneteau First 235)
Blazej Cichy 693222U USABC74  
Chasseur (Sabre 38)
Sandy McLane    
Coyote (Melges 32)
Bill Clemens 17568c    
Dax (Tartan 30)
Don Steiner    
DayTripper (J 100)
Robert Carballal 186840Y    
Distant Drummer(C) (C&C 25)
Gene Fignar    
Dragon (Swan 48)
Hugh Balloch 165843X    
Elan (Farr 395)
Kent Holden    
Endless Summer(C) (Ericson 35-3)
Michael McKeever    
Fantasy Girl (X-332)
Wendy Walasek 408729E    
Fin II(C) (Olson 30)
Thomas O'Connell 325017N    
Finn Ratoon(C) (Allied 30 30)
robert coulson 102214a    
Fireball(C) (C&C 40)
Bill and Jackie Baxter 262424M    
First Tracks (Beneteau 25)
Neil Siegel 148496K    
Flo III(C) (C&C 25)
James Goodridge    
Gadzooks(C) (C&C 38)
Geoffrey Beringer 254613O USAGB95  
Gringo(C) (Pearson 37)
Michael McGuire 372672Z    
Hawkeye(C) (C&C 34)
Michael Burke 660368J    
Hiro Maru(C) (Swan)
Hiroshi Nakajima 165692E USAHN1  
homicidal psycho jungle cat (Melges 24)
chris greer Mast    
paul kunz Headsail Trimmer USAPK9 Group 1  
Andrew Okun    
haley okun    
Hound Dog (J 92)
Christian Uecker 375214R    
Imagine (Tartan 3000)
Pieter Keuskamp    
Impromptu (J 35)
Brian Warner 290119L    
Innisfree(C) (Contessa 35)
Don Wyllie 352504K    
Iris (Sabre 426)
Lee Backus    
JANIFFERJIL (sloop)
Jane Bergere    
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
Letting Go(C) (Baltic 37)
Arthur Rich 147926Z    
Loki 3(C) (S2 9.1)
Richard Correll 202664q    
Mariah(C) (C&C 35 Mark I)
John Stomber 274767F    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde 103817L    
Mischief(C) (Soverel 33)
Tom Griffin 195874H    
Mojo (X-Yacht 362 Sport)
Gordon Yeager and Jeff Ryan    
M-Squared (J 120)
Charles Mack 351538R    
Nell (Hobie 21se)
John Byrne    
Nevermore (J 100)
Ken Hall 393187F    
No Escape (J 120)
John Barry    
Orion(C) (Hinckley 38)
Damir Plisic 689204Q    
Participant II (J 97)
G. John Krediet 215583Z    
Patience (Tripp 33)
Richard Royce 199250B    
Patient Lady III (Cat)
Kevin Simmons    
Pauls Hardware (Beneteau 40)
Paul Adelberg    
Pied Piper (Tripp 36)
Bob Storck 234305j    
Rascal(C) (Ericson 39)
Christopher Schneider 124596B    
Red Dog(C) (Kalik 40)
Mike Brown    
Rhiannon III (J 109)
Cao Deambrosio    
Rift(C) (J 29 MHOB)
Bill Maher Reuven Latovitzki 1355160    
Rights of Mann (Sabre Sloop)
Milton Mann    
Shooting Star (J105)
Robert Betensky    
Silver Fox(C) (J 24)
Jasjeet Sood 325874E    
Sound Wave (J 37)
Jonathan Flamm    
Special Sauce(C) (Rodgers)
Christopher Miller 208003J USACM80  
Speedway Boogie (Colgate 26)
Chris Brady 229180B USACB114  
Starfire(C) (C&C 37)
William Hall    
Tacita(C) (Fastnet 45)
Kerry leClue 66366U    
Talisman (Farr 395)
John Bailey USAJB219  
Tecumseh(C) (C&C 36)
Donald Rotzien 204363Q    
Tomfoolery II(C) (J 36)
Lynne Ward 757435U    
Veronica(C) (Islander Bahama 30)
Ed Tella 655817D    
Vikingsprayer (ARC22)
Peter Libre    
Viriatus(C) (Beneteau First 305)
Steve Lukens    
Vitesse(C) (J 35)
William Krasnor    
Voidoid V(C) (CTM 33)
David Blagden 209673F    
Wave Rider (Farr 30)
Benoit Ansart 312699E USAAB111  
Whalerider (X-34)
christiaan brakman 691533V    
Windswept (Cal 33-2)
Rick Crossman    
Xanadu (X-412)
Charles Goodrich 651043Q USACG28  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020