|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Adrenaline (Soverel 33) |
|
Patrick Croke |
|
301816K |
|
|
|
|
Alpha Dog (J 24) |
|
Jan Ivarsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Beth II (J 32 SD) |
|
Dana OBrien |
|
672184G |
|
|
|
|
Attractive Nuisance (Olson 30) |
|
Jonathan & Karin Nye |
|
200259L |
|
|
|
|
Bellerophon (Farr 40 OD) |
|
Rick and Skip Sinlclair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Mouse (J 35) |
|
Mark Parry / Lawrence McGrath |
|
232766W |
|
|
|
|
Bombardino (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
James and Macrae Sykes |
|
216509R |
|
|
|
|
Celebration (II) (Tripp 37) |
|
Sea Scout Ship 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Choucas (Jeanneau SF 36) |
|
Frederic Cosandey |
|
206441P |
USAFC6 |
|
|
|
Clean Slate (J 105) |
|
Marc Berkowitz |
|
|
USAMB235 |
|
|
|
Coyote (Melges 32) |
|
Bill Clemens |
|
17568c |
|
|
|
|
Dragon (Swan 48) |
|
Hugh Balloch |
|
165843X |
|
|
|
|
Eagle (J 120) |
|
Steven Levy |
|
251603G |
251603G |
|
|
|
Elan (Farr 395) |
|
Kent Holden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fin II (Olson 30) |
|
Thomas O'Connell |
|
325017N |
|
|
|
|
Flashpoint (J 100) |
|
Adrian Little |
|
319091E |
USAAL3 |
|
|
|
Flying Fox (Pogo 2) |
|
Saadiah Freeman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foolish Pleasure (Morgan 30 Kcb.) |
|
Tom Ward |
|
217568E |
|
|
|
|
Gadzooks (C&C 38) |
|
Geoffrey Beringer |
|
254613O |
USAGB95 |
|
|
|
Gringo (Pearson 37) |
|
Michael McGuire |
|
372672Z |
|
|
|
|
Hurricane (Summit 35) |
|
John Schinto |
|
244429T |
|
|
|
|
Jamala III (S2 9.1) |
|
Hamish Young |
|
671041S |
AUSHY1 |
|
|
|
Janifferjil (Saber Mk.1) |
|
Jane Bergere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karjala (Jonmeri 40) |
|
Markus Lahrkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kekoa (Tartan 38) |
|
Luke Wakeman |
|
699943C |
|
|
|
|
Lapin (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Chris Clark |
|
655734R |
|
|
|
|
Letting Go (Baltic 37) |
|
Arthur Rich |
|
147926Z |
|
|
|
|
Liberty (Sabre 34 MK II) |
|
Leonard Shavel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magic (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Kenneth Laudon |
|
127269b |
USAKL34 |
|
|
|
Maudelayne (X-34) |
|
Frederick Heerde |
|
103817L |
|
|
|
|
Milky Way (Dufour 40E) |
|
Alexander Natanzon |
|
354616T |
|
|
|
|
Nepenthe (Dawn 41) |
|
Lawrence Rouen |
|
225811N |
|
|
|
|
Nevermore (J 100) |
|
Ken Hall |
|
393187F |
|
|
|
|
Nor'easter (Alden Q-Class) |
|
Ted & Shelia Graves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RĂ¡gana (Cape Fear 38R) |
|
Darius Peleda |
|
37406B |
USADP49 |
|
|
|
Ropeburn (J 105) |
|
Tim O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rowan (J 37) |
|
Jason D'Amore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scarecrow (Soverel 30) |
|
Jim Farrell |
|
681845Q |
USAJF85 |
|
|
|
Shooting Star (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Steve Cain |
|
342608O |
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
James T. Anderson |
|
275048X |
|
|
|
|
Snappy (Tartan 33) |
|
Ove Haxthausen |
|
669538S |
|
|
|
|
Snow Goose (C&C 35-1) |
|
Arthur Karpf |
|
145120H |
|
|
|
|
South Wind (SWAN 44) |
|
Walter Pierson |
|
274856D |
|
|
|
|
Stratos (J 105) |
|
Eric Irwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEI3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
652123T |
|
|
|
|
Tecumseh (C&C 36) |
|
Donald Rotzien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
threebeans (Santa Cruz 37) |
|
Christopher Rosow |
|
197918E |
|
|
|
|
Whalerider (X-34) |
|
Christiaan Brakman |
|
691533V |
|
|
|
|