2019 Bayview Yacht Club Thursday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
638 (Etchells)
Ryan Farrell 326477f    
AirForce (Express 27)
Spencer Channell    
Perrin Fortune Skipper 729920M    
Shirley Fortune Bow 729920M    
Caitlin Huyghe    
Jason Huyghe    
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7)
Robert Abraham Other    
Dave Cryberg Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Hanke    
Kim Krulek Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Blonde (J 80)
Harold Stackpoole    
Celtic Storm (Mariner 28)
Ethan Fox Grinder    
Brendan Veach Medic/Doctor    
Dominic Veach Watch Captain    
Grant Veach Captain    
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Mark Pinney    
Chico 2 (1D35)
Jim Weyand    
CHOPS (J 111)
JAY BONAHOOM    
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau First 42 TMSD)
Mark Miller    
Courtesan (Farr 49)
Brad Kimmel 108088C USABK72  
Das Boot (Express 27)
Harald Kolter 179517B    
Defiant (Morgan 27)
Pete Fitzpatrick    
Defiant (Morgan)
Alanna O'Rourke    
Details (Cal 25)
Lance Smotherman 207737Y    
Eagle One (Sparkman Stevens)
Timothy Lariviere    
Echo (Jeaneau 40.3)
Peter & Sue Griffin    
Evo (Ultimate 20)
Elliot Lee    
Fast Tango (North American 40)
Tim Prophit 171930m USATP25  
Flying Duchess (C30)
shannon vickers    
Genesis (Islander 40)
Paul Lee 213655S    
Hercules Mulligan (Cal 25)
Hans Brieden 653244C    
Holmebrew (Cal 25)
David Holme    
Hummer (Cal 25)
Kent Colpaert 236826X USKC22  
J Hawker (J 120)
Kenneth Brown 257299M    
JamJam (Morgan 27)
James Morphew    
Katie Ann (Hunter 36)
Dan Noetzel    
Koloa (J 29)
Adam Lawing    
Kopp-OUT (J 80)
Thomas Kopp    
Maiden (O'Day 28)
Carrie Lezotte    
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7)
John Burke 246643X    
Norebase (T-10)
Linda & Ralph Richards 205724P    
Notso EZ Money (Dehler 44 SQ)
Matthew Medwid USA25669    
Orphan Annie (Pearson 26)
David Beard 751600T USADB17  
Pendragon (Contessa 43)
John Trost / Greg Thomas 322146N    
Phantom (J 105)
Cynthia and Jim Best    
Pop'Aye (X-Yacht)
Michael Popenas    
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Daniel Padilla 128809X    
Sehnsuchtsbang (Cal 25)
Christopher Van Antwerp    
Sierra (Sporer 28)
Nick Kihn    
Spatzal (S2 8.6)
Joseph Klaasen Headsail Trimmer    
Judi Layne Main Trimmer    
Rick Rosenhaus Skipper 763015D    
Stargazer (Beneteau First 38s5)
Marc Rosenthal 333162q USAMR134  
TBD (Cal 25)
Lauren Wake    
the Good Guys (Cal 25)
Peter Wenzler 194571Z USAPW34  
Thor (Cal 25)
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
U20 (U20)
Laurie Bunn    
USA 262 (Melges 24)
Michael Gualdoni 244177Y    
Velero VII (NA 40)
Sammy/Katie/Kimberly Barbour 380168T    
Warrior (C&C 41)
George Thomson    
Whippersnapper (C&C 38-1)
Steve Witham    
Whitefang (Cal 25)
John Harper 103981U    
Wicked (Cal 25)
Karl Kuspa / Bill Zemmin    
Wind Shadow (J 105)
Jim Murphy 201328H    
Wind Toy IV (Morgan 42)
Rob Bunn 335664B    

Main Menu

North Sails Luca Mariano Tito's Vodka Bell's Beer

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021