2019 Cleveland Race Week - One Design
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
119 (VX One)
Chad Atzemis 264604O    
Jim Mackey 278549J    
1382 (Interlake )
Mark Presley    
542 (jet-14 )
natalie dugan 744714    
Afterberner (J 70)
Isabel Dziuba    
Harrison George Skipper   Group 1  
Brian Williams 268796R usabw115  
Jeff Williams    
Alchemy (T-10)
Christopher Glynn    
Babe (Ensign)
fran trapp 669814U    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Kristen Berry Stunt Owner 293716u USAKB4 Group 3  
Daniel Goldberg Helm 656601H USADG122  
Tomas Hornos Bow 257102M TH48 Group 3  
Nick Turney Tactician   Group 3  
Bear (T-10)
John Barker 320963s    
Black Seal (Melges 32)
Seth Young    
blue meanie (Ensign)
Sherrie Desmond 101758P    
CalvinBall (VX One)
emery eiber    
Coyote (T-10)
Mary Dodge    
Cracker (T-10)
Sackett Sackett 664065V    
Dark N Stormy (J 105)
ronald carson 766752g    
Distant Thunder (T-10)
Daniel Horn 32236    
Fall Line (J 105)
Chip Schaffner 214590W    
Flat Stanley (Melges 32)
T. Sheehan / T. McSweeney 199579R    
FM (J 70)
jeff Haase Chef usajh57 Group 1  
Blair Hamilton Other USABH99 Group 1  
John Rampe Stunt Owner 120755M USAJR9 Group 1  
Tod Sackett USATS65 Group 1  
Free Energy/Grin Factor (J 70)
Craig Kvale usack106 Group 1  
Michael Lechner Headsail Trimmer usaml162 Group 1  
Kevin Milligan gbrkm63 Group 1  
John Zelli usajz14 Group 1  
Funky Llama (Jet 14)
Bridget Ireland    
FUNTECH Racing (J 120)
Max Ellsworth Mast    
Nick Harris Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alex Hess Headsail Trimmer 189256G   Group 1  
Charles Hess Skipper 189256G USACH61 Group 1  
Nancy Hess Mid Mast 189256G   Group 1  
Marc Hollerbach Tactician 275663C USAMH20 Group 1  
George Kriese Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg McCliment Headsail Trimmer 307423R USAGM18 Group 1  
Christopher Scott Bow   Group 1  
Sue Temple Pit   Group 1  
Go For It (Interlake)
William Sanderson    
William Sanderson    
Grafix (J 24)
Cathleen Graf 103482Q    
Green Dolphin (Ensign)
Andrew Conkey    
Greyound (T-10)
Michael Fishbaugh 395830Z    
Herbs and Spices (Jet 14)
Marsha Kneller 12752441    
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10)
Hillbilly Adam    
Hillbilly Beth    
Hillbilly Jim 715184Z    
Hillbilly JP Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Hillbilly BO BO Logan Watch Captain   Group 1  
Hillbilly TJ Bow   Group 1  
Hoodlum (Melges 32)
Paul Hulsey 101876s    
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (T-10)
Trey Sheehan    
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Amy Cowan Floater 757804T USAAC132 Group 1  
Robert Eger Other   Group 1  
Bob Kirkman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Conner Kirkman Strategist   Group 1  
Michael Kirkman Chef USAMK118 Group 1  
Mike Kirkman 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Trish Kirkman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D USALK8 Group 1  
Dan Lorenz Headsail Trimmer USADL106 Group 1  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1  
Tom Schulte USATS158 Group 1  
Independence (T-10)
Wes Blazer Tactician   Group 3  
Anne Humphrey Spinnaker trimmer 162504H   Group 1  
David Humphrey   Group 1  
Jason Humphrey   Group 1  
Tom Humphrey Helm 734631Q    
W. Ryan Kyle Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Instant Karma (T-10)
Christopher Beal    
J Hawker (J 120)
Kenneth Brown Nav/Tac 257299M    
Brian Epp Floater USABE27   Group 1  
Tyrone Golden Floater 375740Y    
Robert Knestrick In the way   Group 1  
Tony Krauss Alternate   Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart Tactician USAAL49 Group 1  
Jake Orhan Bow   Group 1  
R C Paschke    
Mark Picula Spinnaker trimmer    
John Rampe Jr Bow 654411h   Group 1  
Doug Schiebner Helm   Group 1  
John Snyder Pit USAJS373 Group 1  
Abraham Vargas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jager (Ensign)
jim collins 714142p    
JAM (J 70)
Darryl Billy   Group 1  
Stephen Lacey Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Stoesser   Group 1  
Mark Wolff CANMW11  
Jilly Baby (J 70)
Mike Gemperline    
Dave Kerr Bow 179332y USADK112  
Lee Sackett Helm USALS87 Group 1  
Juicy (Jet 14)
Seth Parker    
Kraken (T-10)
David Samanich    
Lazy Lass (T-10)
Ted Mahoney    
little side hustle (J 70)
Ted Pinkerton    
MBSS Medalla (Ensign)
Nick Lubar 298269M    
Menace (J 24)
Doug & Drew Blackburn 316813S    
No BS (J 24)
Park McRitchie 127644W    
Nuts (T-10)
Amy Backus Headsail Trimmer 130752K   Group 1  
Heidi Backus 139915Z    
Gretchen Backus Loper Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Susan Backus Starr Pit   Group 1  
Clare Elden Mid Mast 743350T   Group 1  
Pam Gregory Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Christy Parsons Bow   Group 1  
Tyler Parsons Mast 704643Q USATP88 Group 1  
ohio state buckeyes (J 24)
natalie dugan    
OnePass (T-10)
Todd Imbler 152641M    
Orange Whip (J 24)
Mark/Ramon Sprenger/Eickert 321912J    
Orange Whip (J 24)
Brian Pribe 711797X    
Ovation (J 105)
Tom and Cindy Einhouse 288898W    
Paul Hansen Bow   Group 1  
Lance Healy Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Doug Nichols    
John Switzer Navigator   Group 1  
Laird Wynn    
Patrimpas (T-10)
Audrius Jucaitis 141122B    
Proof (J 120)
JAMES ABBOTT Navigator   Group 1  
Wally Cross Chef    
Nick DeGalan Spinnaker trimmer USAND35 Group 1  
Graham Eger Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Fozo    
Steve Harthorn Other   Group 1  
Robin Kendrick Pit   Group 1  
Josh Mankowski Bow   Group 1  
Bill Miller Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Brad Restum Mast   Group 1  
Tom Vern Mast   Group 1  
Proper Villain (T-10)
Jim Cole Pit   Group 1  
Tyson Connolly Grinder 224844U USTAC19 Group 1  
Greg Kinney Helm 687189T USAGK25 Group 1  
Phil Porte Bow   Group 1  
Jake Schott Mid Bow   Group 1  
David Shriner Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Nick Ward Headsail Trimmer    
PurSue (T-10)
Sue McIntyre/Suzie Zack    
Questar (Ensign)
Jonathan Gorbold 392925x    
Red White & Blew (Jet 14)
Ernest Michaud 661185C    
Ruming On Empty (J 24)
Ryan Lashaway 290074R    
Septapus (Interlake)
Nate Ireland    
Sledge Hammer (J 120)
Anthony Alexander Bow   Group 1  
Mike Augello Pit   Group 1  
Pat Augello Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Doug Bienko Spinnaker trimmer 203354N USADB199 Group 1  
Ken Bienko Mast   Group 1  
Louis Johnson Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Ansley Kelly Mid Bow   Group 1  
Tom Lewin Helm 110561H USATL40 Group 1  
Tommy Lewin Tactician   Group 1  
Sleeping Tiger (J 120)
Colleen Flanagan Headsail Trimmer 263128P   Group 1  
Jacob Gedrimas Main Trimmer USAJG238 Group 1  
thomas Gmeiner Pro Bowler   Group 1  
John Harvey    
Dean krotchen Spinnaker trimmer 772547W DAK100 Group 1  
Joseph Kurta Bow   Group 1  
Brittany Nordhaus Pit 751002S USABN32  
Rick Pary Bow 715287U USARP117 Group 1  
Keith R0spond USAKR51   Group 1  
Tami Scheoeder Bow   Group 1  
rick titsworth Navigator 668225U USART75 Group 1  
Sleuth (Ensign)
Robert Conkey 337038X    
SLingshot (J 105)
Ron Hollingsworth    
Sloopy (Interlake)
Bryan Parker 269490K    
Sriracha (Ensign)
Steve Wnuk 744294X    
Star Ten (T-10)
Harald Bransch 321495X    
Sting Ray (Jet 14)
Jonathan Maude 689761X    
Team Iball (T-10)
Jeff Hagman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Irwin USASI9  
Steve Morrow Mast 219321R USASM94 Group 1  
Rick Rothenbuhler Main Trimmer   Group 3  
George Sipel Floater USAGS129 Group 1  
Michael Stark Pit   Group 3  
Dan Synowiec Bow USADS236 Group 1  
Team Vanpire Racing (Melges 32)
Willem van Heeckeren 131615F    
Thane Morgan (Interlake)
Thane Morgan    
Think blue (T-10)
gary disbrow    
Tigress (J 70)
Caroline Mashyna In the way   Group 1  
Phil Mashyna Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Cutter Niemic 739543R    
Karen Weibel Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Tootles (J 70)
Erin Broderick    
Jesse Cartee    
Andy Deak    
Nik Filippi    
Trio (J 105)
Uhlir Brothers 251070L    
Tron (VX One)
Skip Barnes    
Unbridled (J 105)
Robert Mock 195053u usaRM13  
Urayo (J 24)
Dave Nighswander    
USA 150 (VX One)
Kevin Holland    
Viva La Vida (J 120)
Chelsea Benza Floater 359032X USACY13 Group 1  
PJ Blonski Other usapb82 Group 1  
Anne Falatach Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Karl Felger Tactician 347188J USAKF14 Group 3  
Jon Lupica Bow Usajl201   Group 1  
Doug Moose Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Olivia Moran Spinnaker trimmer USAOM8 Group 1  
Cathy Newpher Pit 377222V   Group 1  
Chris Snyder Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Vining Mid Mast   Group 1  
Pete Yanda Mast   Group 1  
Tim Yanda Owner 192714o USATY12 Group 1  
Vulcan (Ensign)
Robert Anschuetz 174289E    
VX 129 (VX One)
Thom Stauffer    
Wind Monkey (J 24)
Marcus Rogers 752176A    
Wine Squall Jr. (Interlake)
Jim Ward 198048D    
Woke up feeling dangerous (VX One)
Ben France    

Main Menu

Tito's Handmade Vodka Pusser's Rum Yuengling Corralejo

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020