2019 Melges 20 World League - Europe - Event 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
ALEX TEAM- (Melges 20)
Alexander Mikhaylik Helm 25/04/2021 RUSAM47 Group 1   Yes  
Vitaly Rozhkov Headsail Trimmer 25/04/2021 RUSRV2 Group 1   Yes  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy Tactician 13/09/2020 RUSVZ05 Group 1   Yes  
BOOGIE (Melges 20)
Fausto Surini     Yes  
Giulio Desiderato     Yes  
Matteo Ramian     Yes  
Pieluigi Giannatasio Helm 28/03/2021 ARGPG17 Group 1   Yes  
BRONTOLO RACING (Melges 20)
Andrea Pacinotti     Yes  
Federico Michetti     Yes  
Filippo Pacinotti Helm 11/09/2020 ITAFP23 Group 1   Yes  
Manu Weiller     Yes  
CAPIRINHA JR (Melges 20)
Francesco Rubagotti     Yes  
Gabriele Benussi    
Alessandro Agostionelli Helm 25/07/2020 ITAAA85 Group 1   Yes  
ELF (Melges 20)
Michail Sheremetev     Yes  
Segei Sobolev Helm 18/04/2020 RUSSS25 Group 1   Yes  
Maxim Scheremetev     Yes  
Pavel Sysoev     Yes  
FREMITOD'ARJA (Melges 20)
Enrico Fonda     Yes  
Stefano Lagi     Yes  
Sophia Delfino     Yes  
Dario Levi Helm 19/06/2020 ITADL38 Group 1   Yes  
FURIA ROJA (Melges 20)
Christian Ponthieu     Yes  
Michele Lecce     Yes  
Vadim Yakimenko RUSVY5  
GONE SQUATCHING (Melges 20)
Francesco Ivaldi     Yes  
Massimo Gherarducci     Yes  
Pietro Loro Piana Helm ITAPL23  
JAMMIN (Melges 20)
Gian Marco Mariotti Helm 05/10/2020 ITAGM191 Group 1   Yes  
Giammarco Carnevali     Yes  
PIetro Corbucci     Yes  
Davide Fuzzi     Yes  
KINDAKO (Melges 20)
Francesca Russo Cirillo Mast 22/03/2021 ITAFR50 Group 1   Yes  
Simon Sivitz Kosuta Tactician ITASS30 Group 3   Yes  
Enrico Turrini Headsail Trimmer 06/04/2020 ITAET13 Group 1   Yes  
Stefano Visintin Helm 24/06/2020 ITASV10 Group 1   Yes  
MASCALZONE LATINO JR (Melges 20)
Achille Onorato Helm 23/04/2021 ITAAO10 Group 1   Yes  
Alberto Bolzan     Yes  
Stafano Ciampalini     Yes  
MEDUZA (Melges 20)
Ettore Botticini Tactician 17/05/2020 ITAEB34 Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Fornaro Headsail Trimmer ITAAF4 Group 3   Yes  
Pavel Grachev Owner 18/07/2020 RUSPG3   Yes  
Elena Picotti Bow 26/02/2021 ITAEP56 Group 1   Yes  
MENDIETA (Melges 20)
Luigi Giannattasio Helm 19/03/2021 SUILG2 Group 1  
Francesco Gabbi     Yes  
Federica Salv√†     Yes  
Pietro Sibello     Yes  
NIKA (Melges 20)
Charlie Smythe     Yes  
Moragan Reeser     Yes  
Vladimir Prosikhin Helm 12/09/2020 RUSVP7 Group 1   Yes  
PIROGOVO SAILING (Melges 20)
Alexandr Ezhkov Helm 12/09/2020 RUSAE3 Group 1   Yes  
RAYA (Melges 20)
Agnese Zampieri     Yes  
Niccol√≥ Bianchi Tactician ITANB1 Group 3   Yes  
Alessandro Franci Headsail Trimmer ITAAF8 Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli Helm 02/10/2019 ITAMM243 Group 1   Yes  
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS (Melges 20)
Anton Sergeev     Yes  
Igor Rytov Helm 23/04/2021 RUSIR3 Group 1   Yes  
Kostantin Besputin     Yes  
SEASE (Melges 20)
Franco Loro Piana Helm 25/05/2020 ITAFL65 Group 1   Yes  
Guglielmo Giordano     Yes  
Simone Moccheggiani     Yes  
Matteo Ivaldi     Yes  
SIDERVAL (Melges 20)
Eleonora Colucci ITAFB2 07/09/2020 Group 1   Yes  
Emanuele Savoini 25/05/2020 ITAES28 Group 1   Yes  
Enzio Savoini 25/05/2020 ITAES41 Group 1   Yes  
Marco Giannini Helm 03/04/2020 ITAMG118 Group 1   Yes  
STIG (Melges 20)
Victor Diaz de Leon Tactician    
Filippo Galimberti Pit Assist    
Alessandro Rombelli Helm 06/10/2019 ITAAR46 Group 1   Yes  
Giorgio Tortatolo Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
SYNERGY (Melges 20)
Francesco Bertone     Yes  
Maddalena Minasi     Yes  
Nikolay Kornev     Yes  
Valentin Zavadnikov Helm 11/09/2020 RUSYM7   Yes  

Main Menu

MWL_Partners_Logos
MWL_EVENT 1_M20_Logos

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020