2019 Melges 32 World League - Event 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
CALVI NETWORK (Melges 32)
Irene Bezzi 21/07/2020 ITAIB1 Group 1   Yes  
Carlo Alberini Helm 27/02/2021 ITACA21 Group 1   Yes  
Sergio Blosi 21/07/2020 ITASB20 Group 1   Yes  
Daniele De Luca ITADD3 Group 3   Yes  
Jas Farneti 19/06/2020 ITAJF1 Group 1   Yes  
Marco Furlan 01/03/2021 ITAMF92 Group 1   Yes  
Karlo Hmeliac Tactician SLOKH1 Group 3   Yes  
Stefano Visntin 24/06/2020 ITASV10 Group 1   Yes  
CAPIRINHA (Melges 32)
Alberto Bolzan ITAAB10 Group 3   Yes  
Alessandro Tonelli 20/02/2021 ITAAT6 Group 1   Yes  
Federico Buscaglia 21/02/2021 ITAFB47 Group 1   Yes  
Francesco Rubagotti 11/01/2021 ITAFR47 Group 1   Yes  
Gabriele Benussi Tactician SLOGB180 Group 3  
Martin Reintjes Helm 23/07/2020 GERMR62 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Ramian 18/01/2021 ITAMR54 Group 1   Yes  
Meloni Giovanni 29/08/2020 ITAGM122   Yes  
CASINO ROYAL (Melges 32)
Darko Hajinjak 12/03/2021 CRODH2 Group 1   Yes  
Ivan Ivankovic 18/09/2019 CROII2 Group 1   Yes  
Jacek Nowak 16/12/2019 POLJN1 Group 1   Yes  
Krzysztof Mongird 04/03/2020 POLKM3 Group 1   Yes  
Piotr Przybylski POLPP8 Group 3   Yes  
Stjepan Vitaljic 27/09/2019 CROSV1 Group 1   Yes  
Tomislav Basic Tactician CROTB2 Group 3   Yes  
Waldemar Salata Helm 03/02/2020 POLWS8 Group 1   Yes  
DONINO (Melges 32)
Sebastian Col FRASC11 Group 3   Yes  
Francesco Di Caprio 13/04/2019 ITAFD2 Group 1   Yes  
Francesco Gabbi 22/02/2020 ITAFG42 Group 1   Yes  
Luigi Giannattasio Helm 19/03/2021 SUILG2 Group 1   Yes  
Pierluigi Giannattasio 28/03/2020 SUIPG36 Group 1   Yes  
Egor Larinov 21/04/2020 RUSEL3 Group 1   Yes  
Federico Michetti ITAFM8 Group 3   Yes  
Manu Weiller Tactician ESPMW1 Group 3   Yes  
DUMBOVIT (Melges 32)
Alessandro Lotto Helm 29/06/2020 ITAAL78 Group 1   Yes  
Flavio Campana 26/06/2020 ITAFC176 Group 1   Yes  
Monica Rampoldi 06/07/2020 ITAMR9 Group 1   Yes  
Duccio Colombi Tactician ITADC27 Group 3   Yes  
Antonio Confalonieri 27/06/2020 ITAAC271 Group 1   Yes  
Maurizio Loberto 20/03/2021 ITAML42 Group 1   Yes  
Pietro Parisi 20/03/2021 ITAPP37 Group 1   Yes  
Cesare Togni 20/03/2021 ITACT23 Group 1   Yes  
GIOGI (Melges 32)
Filippo Ardito 14/03/2020 ITAFA27 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Balestrero Helm ITAMB49 Group 1  
Elio Borio 24/02/2021 ITAEB29 Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Casale ITAAC83 Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Ivaldi Tactician ITAMI4 Group 3   Yes  
Michele Mennuti 06/09/2020 ITAMM104 Group 1   Yes  
Stefano Orlandi ITASO4 Group 3   Yes  
Leone Taddei 13/02/2021 ITALT13 Group 1   Yes  
G-SPOT (Melges 32)
Alessandro Franci ITAAF8 Group 3   Yes  
Alessandro Saettone 21/09/2019 ITAAS59 Group 1   Yes  
Saverio Cigliano 12/03/2021 ITASC5 Group 1   Yes  
Simone Busonero 18/08/2019 ITASB76 Group 1   Yes  
Giulio Desiderato ITAGD41 Group 3   Yes  
Michele Paoletti Tactician ITAMP5 Group 3   Yes  
Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio Helm 19/03/2021 SUIGS4 Group 1   Yes  
Roberto Strappati 4/06/2020 ITARS20 Group 1   Yes  
HOMANIT (Melges 32)
Nikolaus Beulke Pit 10/02/2019 GERNB20 Group 1   Yes  
Kilian Holzapfel Helm 13/03/2021 GERKH7 Group 1   Yes  
Maximilian Stein Bow 07/08/2019 GERMS36 Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Tschepen Headsail Trimmer 16/03/2021 AUTTT2 Group 1   Yes  
Arianne Van de Loosdrecht Floater 06/03/2021 NEDAL8 Group 1   Yes  
Bouwe van Der Weiden Mast 07/03/2021 NEDBV38 Group 1   Yes  
Jolbert van Dijk Tactician 07/03/2021 NEDJV43 Group 1   Yes  
Roald Verschuure Main Trimmer 12/03/2021 NEDRV40 Group 1   Yes  
MASCALZONE LATINO (Melges 32)
Filippo La Mantia 01/03/2020 ITAFL11 Group 1   Yes  
Lorenzo De Felice 14/02/2021 ITALD7 Group 1   Yes  
Branko Brcin Tactician SLOBB3 Group 3   Yes  
Stefano Cimpalini ITASC20 Group 3   Yes  
Flavio Favini ITAFF8 Group 3   Yes  
Daniele Fiaschi 06/04/2019 ITADF1 Group 1   Yes  
Vincenzo Onorato Helm 25/07/2020 ITAVO1 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Savelli 13/02/2020 ITAMS5 Group 1   Yes  
SJAMBOK (Melges 32)
Albrecht Bialas Spinnaker trimmer 19/03/2021 GERAB73 Group 1   Yes  
Coen Wouter Bouhuijs Spinnaker trimmer 24/05/2019 NEDCB8 Group 1   Yes  
Gerwin Jansen Main Trimmer NEDGJ2 Group 3   Yes  
Mathias Körner Pit 19/03/2021 GERMK95 Group 1   Yes  
Jens Kühne Helm 28/03/2021 GERJK91 Group 1   Yes  
Wouter Sonnema Tactician 26/03/2021 NEDWS7 Group 1   Yes  
Jorden Armando Fariah van Rooijen Bow 18/07/2019 NEDJV93 Group 1   Yes  
Rutger Laurens Vos 18/01/2021 NEDRV63 Group 1   Yes  
TAVATUY (Melges 32)
Alexander Patrushev 18/01/2021 RUSAP30 Group 1   Yes  
Anton Sergeev 28/06/2019 RUSAS27 Group 1   Yes  
Egor Konuhovski 31/05/2019 RUSEK12 Group 1   Yes  
Evgeny Neugodnikov Tactician RUSEN2 Group 3   Yes  
Konstantin Besputin RUSBK2 Group 3   Yes  
Oleg Krivov 10/06/2019 RUSOK2 Group 1   Yes  
Pavel Kuznetsov Helm 22/03/2021 RUSPK6 Group 1   Yes  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy 13/09/2020 RUSVZ5 Group 1   Yes  
TORPYONE (Melges 32)
Carlo Zermini 12/04/2019 ITACZ5 Group 1   Yes  
Lorenzo Lupi 07/03/2021 ITALL22 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Mason 20/01/2020 ITAMM173 Group 1   Yes  
Edoardo Lupi Helm 03/05/2020 ITAEL14 Group 1   Yes  
Hugo Rocha Tactician PORHR1 Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Stroppolo 21/09/2020 BRAMS30 Group 1   Yes  
Giorgio Tortarolo ITAGT2 Group 3   Yes  
Martino Tortarolo 07/09/2019 ITAMT23 Group 1   Yes  
VITAMINA (Melges 32)
Diego Battisti 28/03/2021 ITADB44 Group 3   Yes  
Giovanni Bucarelli ITAGB40 Group 1  
Leonardo Chiarugi ITALC38 Group 3   Yes  
Tommaso Chieffi Tactician ITATC2 Group 3   Yes  
Jacopo Ciampalini 11/03/2021 ITAJC3 Group 1   Yes  
Francesco Coari 01/06/2020 ITAFC50 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo De Luca ITAMD28 Group 3   Yes  
Andrea Lacorte Helm ITAAL56 Group 1   Yes  
WILMA (Melges 32)
Armin Raderbauer 20/07/2019 AUTAR2 Group 1   Yes  
Fritz Homann Helm 12/04/2019 GERFH25 Group 1   Yes  
Pietro De Luca 16/05/2019 ITAPD26 Group 1   Yes  
Sandro Montefusco ITASM1 Group 3   Yes  
Stefano Rizzi ITASR1 Group 3   Yes  
Umberto De Luca 14/06/2020 ITAUD1 Group 1   Yes  
Nicola Celon Tactician ITANC5 Group 3   Yes  
Enrrico Turrini 06/04/2020 ITAET13 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

MWLPartners
PartnersMWL2019
PartnersEvent1
PartnersEvent1_LOGOS
MWL
MWL Events
Melges32_Event1
Melges32EVENT2
Melges32_Event3
Melges32_Event4
Melges32_Event5
   

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy