2013 Atlantic City Race Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Archangel (E 33)
Alison King Pit   Group 1  
Geoff King Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Moore Bow    
Meghann Wallace Mast    
Blink (J 24)
Robert Herzog    
Bloody Hell (Evelyn 32)
mike perry 167146X    
Cymopoleia (J 95)
David Alldian 218486H    
Donna Marie (Beneteau)
Brad Young 172604J    
Escapade (Beneteau First 10R)
Alan Rothschild 688815J    
Fandango (Alberg 35)
Tim Silvio    
Four Kids Fore Sail (Dufour 405GL)
mark Chadwick    
Galaxy (C&C 34)
jim aridas    
Gone Away (J 28)
Daniel Dagit Jr 656445t    
HOOLIGAN (Beneteau First 36.7)
Eric Bennung Main Trimmer    
Keith Jurgelewicz Mid Mast   Group 1  
Brian McEwing 192021G USABM115  
Shane Vanstrom Mast 287513W    
ibis (Pearson Triton 28)
mike lukens    
Invictus (C&C 33)
Joel Jaspan / Leon Lieberman    
Jersey Girl (J 24)
John Groskoph 687760N    
Katrina Rose (Hylas 49)
Bick remmey 714465c    
Maccabee (J 105)
Richard Levitt 193671Y    
Max Power (J 105)
Gerrit Schulze 127462W USAGS36  
Mer-C' (Hunter)
harry Bellwoar 166875H    
Panceta Doble (J 24)
John Wilsey 5339453B    
Phoenix (C&C 35 CB)
Gary Puco 266624W    
Relentless (Melges 24)
Scott Foxman 240603d usasf35  
Resolute (C&C 34R)
Charles Scheaffer 688828D    
Show Goat (J 24)
Ted Borowicki Headsail Trimmer    
Jarrett Lynn Helm 274853A USAJL139 Group 1  
Robert Rauf Bow   Group 1  
Alison Spangler Mast    
Matthew Ward Spinnaker trimmer    
Sojourner (Pearson 33-2)
Jan Connell Main Trimmer    
Mark Connell 320130B    
Diane Hammell Watch Captain    
John Hammell Bow USAJH274  
Dawn Wagner Pit    
Eric Wagner Tactician 274848D    
Mary Zanowic Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Solaia (Alerion 33)
Reilly Cantrell    
Kevin Felix Main Trimmer 658007F    
Tina Felix Pit    
Daniel Murphy Helm 404684C    
Deirdre Murphy Helm 404684C    
Spry (Tartan 33)
Jack Woods 263130J    
The Grin (J 95)
Pedro Escandon    
Richard Eytel Skipper 202549Q   Group 1  
Nick Fazio Bow   Group 1  
Richard Haupt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Commisso Jerry Headsail Trimmer 235848B   Group 1  
Whiting Stultz    
USA 441 (Melges 24)
Owen Carolan Helm    
Owen M Carolan    
Caitlin Crann    
Michael Crann    
Timmy Crann    
V spot (Viper 640)
Doug Mroz    
Velocidad (J 24)
Christopher Stone 377180E    
Zia (J 24)
Patrick Frisch    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy