|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Allegiant (J 42) |
|
Albert Bossar |
|
754225P |
|
|
|
|
AMARA (Tartan 3700) |
|
Aimee Darling |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Alesha Darling |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Darling |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Groves |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Wandling |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Bad Cat (J 111) |
|
Eric Andreas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Angie Baylis |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Miller |
Bow |
768617U |
USARM188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Ohara |
Main Trimmer |
662969c |
USABO20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Roberts |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMR177 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Whited |
Skipper |
401904J |
|
|
|
|
Philip Wieser |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Berschert (Bowman 48) |
|
John Anderson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Marcic |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Scott Peers |
|
708167U |
|
|
|
|
Ed Rodier |
Main Trimmer |
688012E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Schoolden |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Sheer |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Vazzano |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Callinectes (Cal 3-30) |
|
Benjamin Cuker |
|
222683V |
|
|
|
|
Lee Fairchild |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOhn Matteson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Peake |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
joan Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luca Taglialegne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centurion (Sabre 426) |
|
Laura Belt |
Floater |
265001H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rivers Black |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Erb |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kent Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rand Pixa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Watson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Winton |
|
294668H |
|
|
|
|
Crocodile (Beneteau First 50) |
|
Scott Ward |
|
686840Y |
USASW92 |
|
|
|
Danger Paws (Melges 24) |
|
Neil Ford and Lis Biondi |
|
237892j |
|
|
|
|
Elixir (CS40) |
|
CHRISTOPHER FRENCH |
|
711496x |
|
|
|
|
John Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Merrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entourage (Corsair F-27F) |
|
Ben Carver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flipper (Gougeon G32) |
|
Dick Bean |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Layne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Wayshner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Funky Monkey (Melges 30) |
|
william Bomar |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rob Gorman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Helmkamp |
|
686339j |
|
|
|
|
bailey hurst |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leigh Mann |
|
686339J |
|
|
|
|
Robert Mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Austin P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Immamou (Seascape 27) |
|
robert mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jane Says (J 124) |
|
Robert Dunigan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Lawrence |
Tactician |
307664C |
USADL4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Tabor |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Vaughn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Defonce (Figaro 3) |
|
Laurent Givry |
Skipper |
740109N |
USALL49 |
|
|
|
Fred Probst |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luna Blu (Bristol 39 Yawl) |
|
Lee Argar |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JD Blackwell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Church |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Clark |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Coley |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Davis |
Headsail Trimmer |
788295T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Midgette |
Boat Captain |
760508Y |
WM113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Wheary |
Watch Captain |
221290O |
USAWW72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morning Dew (Sabre) |
|
alistair gellatly |
|
61173 |
|
|
|
|
Gordon Gellatly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Hoyer |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nanuq (Sabre 426) |
|
Jerry Latell |
Headsail Trimmer |
393555b |
Usajl87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sloan Burns |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Cobb |
Main Trimmer |
179866n |
USAJC248 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Doncaster |
|
686048W |
USAGD50 |
|
|
|
Rebecca Doncaster |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Gale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kira Gelineau |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Spencer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Wash |
Rush Chairman |
698021R |
USAPW78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
OrgaZmatron (Corsair F-31R) |
|
Isaac Breen-Franklin |
Navigator |
|
GBRIB25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Colwell |
Skipper |
77812P |
|
|
|
|
Karl Liebert |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dwight Wessel |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
PATRIOT (Farr 30) |
|
US Patriot Sailing / Peter Quinn |
|
718731V |
USASY10 |
|
|
|
Pursuit (Custom) |
|
Norman Dawley |
|
235104I |
USAND6 |
|
|
|
Eric Eastman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Eastman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Mitchell |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Seligson |
Headsail Trimmer |
718213N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Shine |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Smith |
Mast |
277770G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Radio Flyer (C&C 110) |
|
Craig Ciszewski |
|
789291X |
|
|
|
|
Remedy (J 36) |
|
Nick Baker |
Floater |
716303Q |
|
|
|
|
Jason Brown |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Dorothy Clifford |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenn Hollock |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hollock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Mason |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Will Roberts |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Schaumloffel |
Navigator |
254419S |
|
|
|
|
David Taylor |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhapsody (C&C 35 MK III) |
|
Megan Bosch |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Hannick |
Navigator |
243600G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Kegan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Miller |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Earl Motley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Raper |
Rush Chairman |
720700S |
|
|
|
|
Katie Yudkin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Zwick |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seeker (Ericson 34t) |
|
Alan Johnson |
|
743481R |
|
|
|
|
Sitella (J 111) |
|
Brendan Drinkwater |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Logan Hearn |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Henry |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Hill |
|
749772Z |
|
|
|
|
Collin Kirby |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Korpman |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Rutkowski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Wheeler |
|
109386F |
USAMW15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
SLY (XP44) |
|
David Banks |
Bow |
|
USADB182 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geremy Chelius |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Cole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Dupier |
Navigator |
652328T |
USAGD13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Fox |
|
225142N |
USABF16 |
|
|
|
Conner Fox |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Hughes |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Kozel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Leinweber |
Helm |
|
USAGL9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stardancer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Blais |
|
217789L |
USAJAB192 |
|
|
|
Brian Diebler |
Strategist |
265309S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Grayson |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Hartman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Elle Layman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Medelin Nolasco |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Spivey |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronnie Triplett |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Triple threat (Corsair 43) |
|
Timothy Lyons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velocity (Catalina 445) |
|
Huda Ayas |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
michael Gresalfi |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Nickum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
john Poast |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Rosenbluth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Sadler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Sadler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorie Sadler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Schafer |
|
760809N |
USAJS401 |
Group 3 |
|
|