2019 VX One North American Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Akula (VX One)
Kevin Kendall    
Kevin Kendall/ Shawn Cina 195282B USAKK105  
Blue Lobster (VX One)
Ian Maccini 699912X USAIM15  
Nick Woviotis    
Blue2 (VX One)
Robert Maccini 699911Z    
Character 3.0 (VX One)
Drew Davidson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Justin Quigg CANJQ2  
Cluster (VX One)
Matt Kenny    
Commando (VX One)
Geoff Becker    
Doug Clark    
Ike Schutz    
count me in (VX One)
Brian Shores    
Evan Smith    
Counterproductive (VX One)
Christopher Alexander 241081N    
Cruzan Rhode (VX One)
Joe Ferra Co-Skipper    
Doobieous Decisions (VX One)
Nathan Fast    
Jon Howland    
Double the fun (VX One)
Hayden Bennett    
Flash Rider (VX One)
Michael Norris 298841G    
Flying Jenny (VX One)
sandra askew    
Ghostface (VX One )
Jim Ward 198048D    
Goatdog VX (VX One)
Andre Colenbrander    
iZula (VX One)
Kenneth Smith 699590E USAKS109  
Jailbreak (VX One )
Emily Billing Chef   Group 1  
Matt Haddon In the way   Group 1  
Megan Roach Rush Chairman    
Little Miss Magic (VX One)
Stanley Hassinger 259751F    
Lucy (VX One)
Teresa Miolla    
Magic Bus (VX One)
Jerry Callahan 141055J    
Oh Snap! (VX One)
Frank Beling    
Outlaw (VX One)
Lawrence Frost 190305f    
Rookie Night (VX One)
Erin Leigh    
Second Line (VX One)
Richard Heausler 199083i    
SendIt (VX One)
Scott Gise Headsail Trimmer 245025N   Group 1  
Ashley Maltempo Other   Group 1  
Bill Wiggins Skipper 240866U   Group 3  
Sleighride (VX One)
Adam Ceely 389389U    
The Sea Bin Project (VX One)
Paul Murphy Geordie Shaver 762933m    
the wagon (VX One)
charles brown    
Tres Amigos (VX One)
Kelly Cole 663944J USAKC90  
Tudo Bem (VX One)
Reed Baldridge    
Austin Powers Offside trimmer    
Michelle Warner    
Tyro (VX One)
Matt Dunbar 656215O    
Victor Oancea Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
USA 275 (VX One)
Jo Ann Fisher    
Madeline Gill    
Mike Marshall    
V-Tach (VX One)
William Bennett Co-Skipper    
Graham Jones Co-Skipper   Group 1  
VX1 (VX One)
John Potter 263513M    
Walter (VX One)
Steve Hafner    
David Sedwick Helm    
Wild Deuces (VX One)
Justin Barnes Headsail Trimmer CANJB25 Group 1  
Paul Currie    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021