2013 Sperry Top-Sider Charleston Race Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
10-Acious (T-10)
Mary /david piepenbrink / Lorenz    
3 Grins (Viper 640)
Moise Solomon Dave Nickerson 127495F USAMS55  
5443 (J 24)
Mike Ingham 186975K USAMI1  
A Parent Tripp (Tripp 26)
Brett Harrison 183314L    
Adrenaline (Viper 640)
Brian Barmmer / Drew Hamilton / James Unsworth 659854Q    
Affordable Mistress (Audi Melges 20)
David Buckley Main Trimmer     Yes  
Brian Henke Helmsman 705698X USABH79   Yes  
Mark Isabell Bowman USAMI12 Group 1   Yes  
Alexandria (Jeanneau 45.2)
Joseph Hanna    
Alliance (Summit 35)
John Cooper Helmsman 178837G USABL10  
John Borowski Pitman 660560D    
Alex Clegg Headsail Trimmer USAAC61  
Trisha Clements Mid Mast    
John Crutcher Navigator    
Doug Hansen Bowman   Group 1  
Billy Liberty Tactician 178837G USABL10 Group 3  
Ed Liberty Main Trimmer    
Paul Nahon Mast   Group 1  
Dominick Porco Skipper 153396A   Group 1  
Amigos (J 92)
David Pritchard    
Apparition (Swan 42)
Ken Colburn 102026c usakc4  
Arethusa (Viper 640)
Philip Lotz    
ARGO (Viper 640)
John Baxter Grinder    
Jason Carroll Helmsman    
Chad Corning Runners    
Arrow (J 35)
Willy Schwenzfeier 170271M    
Audacious (J 27)
Clark DuBose    
Jim Edwards    
David Parshal    
Chuck Rushing    
Wayne Smith    
AZURA (Swan 56)
Jamie Walker    
B Squared (J 70)
Brian Elliott 198690L USABE2  
Bacio (Audi Melges 20)
Jamie Kimball Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Kiss Helmsman 159707Z USAMK63 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Rast Tactician SUICR1 Group 3   Yes  
BadFish (Melges 32)
Bill Bollin 127371W    
Balogney Blowout! (C) (Melges 24)
Jon Donze 697125Z USAND22 Group 1  
Nate Duer 697125Z USAND22  
Kendra Porter USAKP34  
Bandit (Swan 42)
Andrew Fisher    
Barking Mad (Audi Melges 20)
James 'Skip' Baxter Bowman   Group 3   Yes  
Terry Hutchinson Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
James Richardson Helmsman   Group 1   Yes  
Bash (J 24)
Sandy Cross Mast    
Barbara Gold Bowman    
Steve Lopez Strategist    
Ron Medlin, Jr. Other 218323R    
Rick Scott Headsail Trimmer    
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Robert Matthews    
Battle Rhythm (Melges 24)
Guy Mossman 147033P USAGM5  
Betty (Melges 24)
Jeremy Tudor 275644Z USAJT110  
Big Booty (Audi Melges 20)
Ben Allen Bowman     Yes  
Andrew Campbell Tactician     Yes  
Pat Eudy Helmsman     Yes  
Black Seal (Melges 24)
Krista Paxton Bowman 296819E Usakp12 Group 1  
Derek Ratteray Helmsman BERDR2 Group 1  
Anette Viborg Strategist DENAV1 Group 1  
Nigel Young Navigator GBRNY1 Group 3  
Blackout Proposal (Viper 640)
Tara Hannon    
Megan Magill    
Dave Perkowski 247447B    
Danny Pletsch    
Bliksem (Viper 640)
Pieter Taselaar    
Blind Pig (J 22)
Ryan Flack    
Blind Squirrel (C) (Audi Melges 20)
John Brown Skipper 696977X   Group 1   Yes  
George Demand Bowman 696977X   Group 1   Yes  
Will Demand Tactician USAWD31 Group 1   Yes  
Blue Steel (C) (Melges 24)
Dan McGraw 697825T USADM161  
BOLT (Audi Melges 20)
Renee Levert Bowman     Yes  
Carson Reynolds Helmsman USACR85 Group 1   Yes  
Alex Steele Tactician 286037X CANAS1   Yes  
Bones (J 24)
Robert Harf 215458x    
BRR - Blind Rooster Racing (Audi Melges 20)
David Flechsig Helmsman 318857I 363764   Yes  
BSC (J 70)
Jake Doyle    
Jennifer Millar    
Jenn Wulff Helmsman 287505W USAJW18  
Ray Wulff    
Carlos (J 70)
Mike Sudofsky 118342S USAMS239  
Catapult (J 70)
Victor Diaz    
Joel Ronning 710712R USAJm122  
Willaim VanWaay Headsail Trimmer USAWV6 Group 3  
Jeremy Wilmot    
Cat's Pajamas (J 70)
Nick Johnstone 329210Q    
Celadon (Beneteau M 510)
Steve Lesniak    
Character 2.0 (C) (Audi Melges 20)
Guy Matthew Headsail Trimmer CANGM22 Group 1   Yes  
Hamish Matthew Tactician CanHM Group 1   Yes  
Justin Quigg Helmsman CANJQ2 Group 1   Yes  
Cheers (J 24)
Rick Holmes Bowman   Group 1  
Tom Mackin    
Bryan Smith Grinder    
James Smith 255325r    
Dick Wing Mid Bowman   Group 3  
Chicora (J 24)
Chad Hamilton Tactician    
Don Hill Skipper 232759X    
Caroline Nuttal Mast    
Piper Piper Bowman    
Mike Stapleton Headsail Trimmer    
Cinghiale (Audi Melges 20)
Dave Hughes Bowman   Group 3   Yes  
Anthony Kotoun Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Robert Wilber Helmsman   Group 1   Yes  
Clowns & Jokers (Viper 640)
Eric White   Group 1  
Paul Zinger    
Convexity (Melges 24)
Don Wilson 127197E    
Cool J (J 80)
James Kershaw USAJK101 357552C  
Daring (Swan 42)
John Hele    
Das Kleine Boot (Melges 24)
Cate Muller 290615M USACM8  
Dauntless (Beneteau First 47.7)
Don Terwilliger 392099G    
Dazzler (Viper 640)
Allan Terhune, Jr 238003m USAAT13  
Dead Hooker Storage Unit (J 24)
Matthew Ayers 662884S    
Dead On Arrival (J 105)
Peter Gamble Tactician    
Joe Highsmith Helmsman    
Decision (HPR Carkeek 40)
Stephen Murray    
Details (C) (Audi Melges 20)
Mike Hoey Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Lance Smotherman Helmsman 207737Y USALS23 Group 1   Yes  
Diamante (C) (Audi Melges 20)
Mark Candler USASS188 Group 1  
Danny Shea Helmsman USASS188  
Sammy Shea Bowman    
Diamondback (Viper 640)
Ed Dodds Tactician   Group 1  
David Furna USADF38  
Gordon LeGrand 341328n    
Diana Sea (Alerion 38)
Bernie Cignavitch    
Different Drummer (Azzura 310)
John Gaag    
Direction (Morgan 30/2 Non Spin)
John Springer    
Double D (Viper 640)
Dawn Kozak 373084Z    
Dragon (Class 40)
Michael Hennessy 318502Q USAMH76  
Dragon Fire (Viper 640)
Andrew/Byron/Jonathan Weiss/LaMotte/Asch 352216l    
Eagles Wings (J 70)
John Gottwald 275862D USAJG150  
Echo (Beneteau First 36.7)
Dean Forbis 295014p    
Elevation Racing (Audi Melges 20)
Steve Sisson Helmsman   Group 1   Yes  
Anthony Tabb Tactician 674139Q USAAT29 Group 1   Yes  
Empeiria (J 70)
John Heaton 328642A USAJH119  
En Charette (Noe 27)
Paul Jennings 187417X    
Endorphin (Audi Melges 20)
Ron Weed USARW13 Group 3  
Ron Weed USARW13 Group 3  
Erik Wulff 319310Q USAEW17  
Escape Velocity (Ultimate 20)
Mr. Davis    
Mark Green    
Steve Noury Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Exit Strategy II (J 70)
Jack Martin    
Fearless (ID 35)
John Lucas 141933m    
Fireball (J 111)
Kristen Berry 293716u USAKB4  
Flat Stanley Racing: Hooligan (Audi Melges 20)
mike floyd USAMF24  
Rob Lindley usarl103 Group 3  
Trey Sheehan    
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640)
Jay Rhame USAJR47  
Flygfisk (Audi Melges 20)
Dan Inkpen Tactician     Yes  
Tom Kassberg Helmsman 244542R   Group 1   Yes  
Cameron McCloskey Bowman USACM96 Group 1   Yes  
FootLoose (J 24)
Kevin Bradley    
Beryl Foster    
Drayton Parker    
Maarten Zonjee 118805S    
For Sail (J 29 MH OB)
Jim Mackevich 145172T    
fore (Ultimate 20)
Don Corey 136117N    
FU (Audi Melges 20)
Nathan Hollerbach Helmsman USANH4 Group 1   Yes  
Jack Jennings Tactician 344296e USAJJ42  
Steph Roble Bowman     Yes  
GetMyBoat (J 70)
edward gray Bowman   Group 1  
basil rowland Helmsman   Group 1  
Nick Shawyer Headsail Trimmer NZLNS5 Group 1  
Giddy Up (Melges 24)
Kevin Gillman 275688L USAKG7  
Gnarly Ruca (C) (Melges 24)
Curtis Jazwiecki Helmsman 693607U USACJ36 Group 1  
Greg McCliment Grinder 307423r USAGM18 Group 1  
Thac Nguyen Headsail Trimmer 654561U USATN10 Group 1  
Brad Terpstra Bowman USABT24 Group 1  
Goombay Smash (Audi Melges 20)
Marco Constant Bowman   Group 3   Yes  
William Douglass Helmsman   Group 1   Yes  
Vasco Vascotto Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Grey Matter (Viper 640)
Peter Broszkowski    
Grundoom (Farr 400)
Marc Gauthier Bowman USAMG48  
Scott Gibbs Headsail Trimmer USASC74  
Ian Gordon Headsail Trimmer 700254Z    
James Grundy Helmsman 401287V USAJG163  
Jim Hedleston Pitman   Group 1  
Lawrence Leonard Tactician 156429W USALL20 Group 3  
Kurt Sova Pitman    
William Wrightston Tactician USAWW48  
GryphonSolo2 (Class 40)
Joseph Harris 206829X USAJH200  
Heartbreaker (Audi Melges 20)
Robert Hughes Helmsman   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Janney Bowman   Group 3   Yes  
Morgan Reeser Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Heat Wave (J 109)
Gary Weisberg 3632240 USAGW49  
Hedgehog (Melges 24)
Alec Cutler BERAC2  
Heebie Jeebies (Ultimate 20)
Ben Brazell    
Fran Tunney Helmsman    
sam tunney    
Helly Hansen (J 70)
Will Welles    
Hermes (C) (Melges 24)
Tony Stanley 670617J    
High Voltage (Melges 24)
August Hernandez 389883T USAAH26  
Hocus Pocus (Melges 24)
Frank Davenport USAFD22  
Hoodlum Racing (C) (Melges 24)
Paul Hulsey 101876S USAPH9  
Todd Jones Runners USATJ4 Group 1  
Hot Mess (C) (Melges 24)
Rob Britts    
Hot Streak (J 22)
Jack King 129472c    
Houzee (Soverel 36 Non Spin)
Francisco Davila 237817Y    
Icarus (Class 40)
Tim Fetsch USATF4  
Illyria (J 120 CF)
John Keenan 382506P    
indigo (Pearson Vanguard)
elliott dodds    
Instant Karma (J 70)
David Betts Skipper 224247R USADB92 Group 1  
Brandon Folkman Other USABF40 Group 1  
Marah Kvaltine Other USAMK99 Group 1  
Michel Tremblay Tactician CANMT19 Group 1  
Island Flyer (Wauquiez Centurion 40s)
Luke Brockman Headsail Trimmer    
Noel Brockman Headsail Trimmer    
Tom Ericsson Tactician    
Eugeen Hageniers Headsail Trimmer    
Sean Hendrickson Main Trimmer    
Denny Manrique Skipper 271826R    
Dave Randall Mid Mast    
Mo Regnier Helmsman CANMR19  
Jeff Sampson Bowman 272739x    
Joel Santerre Headsail Trimmer    
John Schurke Mast    
iZula (J 70)
Kenneth Smith 699590E USAKS109  
J 70 (J 70)
Ron Thompson    
Jack be Nimble Jack be Quick (J 24)
Jack DePeters 229206s    
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Brad Boston 198973N CANBB4  
JADE (J 22)
Jason Goscha 314924s    
JADED (J 105)
Peter Rugg 108084Y USAPR25  
Jairou (J 24)
Nadir Sidi    
Jo Mamma (J 24)
Mike Palazzo 309980J USAMP72  
Juiced! (Ultimate 20)
Jim Ulatowski 215248T    
Jungleland (J 70)
Chris and Carolyn Groobey 211883U USACG9  
Junior (J 70)
Don Finkle Tactician 103102X USADF17  
Tim Finkle Headsail Trimmer    
Emily Paxhia Bowman    
Morgan Paxhia Helmsman 249490I USAMP36 Group 1  
Just Add Water (Melges 24)
Roger Counihan 686231T USARC92  
Kinda Busy (Ultimate 20)
Alan Elam    
Don Olive 271587B    
Kinetic (J 111)
Jon Colarusso Tactician    
Charlie Jackson    
Katie Mallory Bowman 266833Z Usakm117  
Sarah Schail    
Robert Stein Skipper    
Marcus Taylor Pitman    
Scott Wallace    
Dave Warters    
Sam Wheeler    
Kleine Rainbow (Melges 24)
Bent B Dietrich    
Kobayashi Maru (J 24)
Clark Dennison 176645A USAAD53  
Kuai (Audi Melges 20)
Nick Dovbniak Bowman CANDD2 Group 3  
Justin Hood USAJH34 Group 3  
Daniel Thielman   Group 1  
Layla (Beneteau Oceanis 461)
Pontus Deverdier Mast    
Hakki Etem Skipper 679614W    
Beth Frampton 266201L    
Hermann Klaas    
Kimberly Knish    
Vincenzo Lalli Other    
Craig Smith Other 202863R US159CS Group 1  
Gary Valentini    
Sue VanGrevenhof Other   Group 1  
Leading Edge (J 22)
Jeff Eiber Strategist   Group 1  
Jo Ann Fisher    
Lynda Hiller USALH50  
Greg Fisher/ Todd Hiller 123371O    
Leda (C) (Melges 24)
Chris Field 347538D USAJF36  
Level Pelican (J 24)
Crisp McDonald Skipper    
Lifted (J 70)
Karl Anderson USAKA6 Group 3  
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225 Group 1  
Bill Lynn 183557Y USAWL4 Group 1  
Hannah Lynn USAHL13 Group 1  
Line Honors Racing (C&C 115)
Bob Hillier 713100W USARH36  
Little Rascal (J 70)
John Dolan Pitman USAJD15 Group 1  
Grey Pfarr Headsail Trimmer USAGG56 Group 1  
Rick Pfarr Helmsman 688785D USARP94 Group 1  
Mike Sipala Tactician 304645T USAMS32 Group 3  
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
Lo.Qi (Viper 640)
Jean Brillant Navigator    
Karen Kingsbury Headsail Trimmer    
Kay VanValkenburgh    
Locomotion (Viper 640)
Edwin Feo 167501O USAEF37  
Loki (J 70)
Michael Zupon 308430S    
Loonatictu (J 70)
A.L. Braun 259385L USAAB136 Group 1  
Guthrie Braun 259385L USAAB136 Group 1  
Matt Braun Tactician USAMB162 Group 1  
R Noel Clinard 309375G USARC114 Group 1  
Lucky Charm (J 70)
Ken Corsig 661499B    
Lucky Dog / Gill Race Team (Audi Melges 20)
Scott Nixon USASN4 Group 3  
Travis Weisleder    
Lucy (J 70)
Collin Kirby    
Reese Wilkins    
Robby Wilkins    
Madame George (Beneteau First 40.7)
Justin Walling    
Magic Bus (J 70)
Gregg Mylett 728657X USAGM69  
Mambo Kings (Viper 640)
Justin Scott 200355I USAJS230  
Menace (J 70)
Kerry Klingler 103972T USAKK45  
Mental Floss (J 24)
Aidan Glackin 209809Z    
Mighty Puffin (J 29 MH OB)
Steve Thurston 138550W    
Misson Impossible (J 70)
David Malkin 653052A    
Mobile Home (J 24)
Fidel Castro Tactician    
Hugo CHavez Strategist    
Kim Il Sung Navigator    
jan promer Skipper    
Tim Rathbun Grinder 171439q    
Mojito (C) (Melges 24)
Catharine Evans 672563Q USACE29  
MOJO (Melges 24)
Mike McGagh 292588g usamm  
Monsoon (Melges 24)
Bruce Ayres Helmsman USAMB20 Group 1  
Mike Buckley Tactician   Group 3  
Brent Ruhne Bowman USABR4 Group 3  
Donny Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Moose Down (J 120 CF)
Rick Moore    
Moxie (J 70)
Cole Allsopp 286564f    
Murder Incorporated (J 24)
Chris Calhoun Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carter Cameron Mast   Group 1  
Pete Gindhart Bowman USAPG25 Group 1  
Chip Till Helmsman 300375O USACT25 Group 1  
Paul Whitesides Tactician   Group 1  
Muse (J 70)
Heather Gregg-Earl 155981D USAHG16  
Natural Disaster (Olson 29 IB)
Barney/Tom Hathaway/Moulds 264607R    
Naut-on-Call (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Eddie Evans 319572G USAEE26  
New England Ropes/West Marine Rigging (Melges 24)
bora gulari 258869O USAgp6  
New Wave (C) (Melges 24)
Steve Liebel    
Ninkasi (Audi Melges 20)
Bill Hardesty Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Joey Mello Bowman   Group 3   Yes  
John Taylor Helmsman 399035e USAJM167 Group 1   Yes  
Non Sequitur (Viper 640)
Cyrus Buffum    
Jeffrey Lee    
Doug Slocum Headsail Trimmer USADS108 Group 3  
doug slocum    
Norboy (T-10)
Leif Sigmond 200260E USALS46  
Northerly (J 70)
Ken Comerford Main Trimmer    
Willy Comerford Helmsman 373200h    
Nostalgia (J 70)
Lee Chrisman Headsail Trimmer USALC37 Group 1  
Blake Kimbrough Skipper 253729V USABK37 Group 1  
Ludwell Kimbrough III Main Trimmer 253728U USALK28 Group 1  
Julia Page Bowman   Group 1  
Nugget (J 24)
Bob Cowen 191194W    
Odin (Audi Melges 20)
Thomas Borrows Bowman   Group 3   Yes  
Stu McNay Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Camille Rasdal Helmsman 333628T USACR64 Group 1   Yes  
Old School (S2 9.1)
Paul Jacques    
Oleander (Audi Melges 20)
Dan Morris Bowman USADM58 Group 3   Yes  
Sam Rogers Tactician USASR22 Group 3   Yes  
James Wilson Helmsman 172524M USAJW12 Group 1   Yes  
Orange Crush (J 24)
David Moffly 704248W    
OXYJEN (Melges 24)
Mike Keefe 674493U    
Pagan (J 29 MH IB)
alex miller    
Panther (Olson 30 OB)
bryan sims    
Papa Whellie (J 70)
Will and Cheryl Keyworth 156333R    
Party Girl (C) (Melges 24)
Jens Wathne NORJW1  
Jørgen Altern Wathne Tactician NORJW3 Group 1  
Passion (Catalina 34)
Chuck Clark Main Trimmer    
Brett Grover    
Kyle Long Mid Bowman    
Valerie (Bow Babe) Petit Bowman 710980y    
Brad Schultz Headsail Trimmer    
Andy (Brit Boy) Spence-Parsons Other 661757L USAAS101 Group 1  
Helen Sullivan Headsail Trimmer    
Patched Up (Viper 640)
Cole Constantineau 735511Y    
PBR Streetgang (J 24)
chris hamilton    
Pegasus (T-10)
Toddd Hansen Navigator   Group 1  
Dave Hashemeyer Bowman   Group 1  
Andrea Krasinski 255692F    
Peregrine (Beneteau 456 Non Spin)
Timothy Vienneau 331544O    
Perfect Ten (Beneteau First 10R)
Brad Cross Mast    
Mike Koch Headsail Trimmer    
Bryan Mackey Bowman    
Jeff Pawlowski 113949V USAJP154  
Joe Pawlowski Helmsman 113949V USAJP154  
John Spierling Strategist    
Nick Ward Tactician    
Perseverance (J 70)
Bennet Greenwald 284064W USABG26  
PHRFection (Beneteau FC 10)
Madalin Keeble    
Pie-'a-Mer (Beneteau 411)
Bernard M Schapiro 318092D    
Planet Claire (J 70)
John Koten    
Pork Bellies (J 22)
Mike Carr Skipper    
Phillip Dean Pitman 394765H    
Randy Shelagowski Bowman    
Porky Pig (J 24)
Doug Beutler Bowman    
Alex Bolan Skipper   Group 1  
Brooke Johnson Mid Mast    
Tyler Jonson Tactician    
Nathaniel Jordan Headsail Trimmer    
Possum (J 70)
Justin DaMore USAJD24  
Preflight (Viper 640)
Anthony Bowker Skipper 252093U GBRAB53 Group 1  
Elena Dorr Headsail Trimmer USAED39 Group 1  
Jason Gilbert Headsail Trimmer USAJG157 Group 1  
Robert Sansome Mast USARS91 Group 1  
Puff Daddy (J 24)
Tommy Smith    
Purplexed (Viper 640)
Don Conant    
Chris Remeika    
Joshua Vogel    
Quintette (Sabre 38)
Kenneth King    
Reach Around (J 70)
Thomas Bowen 140629L USATB91  
Rebecca (J 120)
Glenn Gault 698657T    
Red (J 70)
Joe Woods    
Red Sky (Audi Melges 20)
Andy Burdick Tactician USAAB59 Group 3   Yes  
Joe Kutschenreuter Bowman   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Reilly Helmsman USAAB59 Group 1   Yes  
Redbeard (Ultimate 20)
Brad Lawson Skipper 669918X    
Marty May Bowman    
Seth McGonigal    
Relative Obscurity (J 70)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Rock N Roll (Melges 24)
Argyle Campbell 120512Z USAAC68  
Rocket Dog (J 80)
Bradley Bertram    
Rocksteady (Melges 24)
Thomas Loutrel    
Beth Siegler    
Cary Siegler    
Seth Siegler Tactician   Group 1  
Quinn Tobin    
Rondar Raceboats (Viper 640)
Dan Tucker 121003V USADT4  
Rosebud (Melges 24)
Scott Holmgren 121075L usash25  
Rumbullion (Ultimate 20)
BJ Jones 227985K    
Running Wild (J 70)
Eric Rodriquez    
Wilson Stout    
Phil Trinter    
Peter Vessella Helmsman 108448Y    
Savasana (J 70)
Brian Keane 198186K USABK22  
Scram (Ultimate 20)
Chris Chambers 292534S    
Screaming Mimi (Melges 24)
Marc Bailey 302991Y USAMB75  
Sea Plane (J 24)
Randy Tilly 202070I    
Seco Tu Pelo (Viper 640)
Pat Gibson 232831M    
Section 16 (Audi Melges 20)
Richard Davies Helmsman   Group 1   Yes  
Charlie McKee Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Matt Pistay Bowman     Yes  
Shimmer (Audi Melges 20)
Russell Lucas Helmsman 220219f usarl51 Group 1   Yes  
Hans Melges Headsail Trimmer 185141Q   Group 1   Yes  
Harry Melges Tactician USAHM17 Group 3   Yes  
Sidewinder (Viper 640)
Mike Meighan Other USAMM245 Group 1  
Thomas Mitchell Bowman    
Travis Yates 208749E    
Silver Surfer (T-10)
Simon Beemsterboer 237791H    
Slingshot (Audi Melges 20)
Maxwell Fraser Bowman usamf49 Group 1   Yes  
Jonny Goldsberry Tactician usajg91 Group 3   Yes  
Wes Whitmyer Jr Helmsman 171032F usaww1 Group 1   Yes  
Slingshot (J 22)
Kurt Swanson    
Slippery (C) (Audi Melges 20)
Alan Johnson Mast 273155T canaj1 Group 1   Yes  
John Melnik Tactician usajm293 Group 1   Yes  
Jim Pearson Helmsman 112965T CANJP19 Group 1   Yes  
Sole Vento (S2 7.9)
Adrian Cain Skipper USAAC107  
Dave Kowert    
Matthew Milling    
Tom Sweeney Headsail Trimmer    
John Watkins    
Soul (J 36)
Charles Coyer    
Spaceman Spiff (J 70)
Ryan Ruhlman 172216J    
SPOOKIE (HPR Carkeek 40)
Steve & Heidi Benjamin 101374L USASB  
Spring (J 70)
Dave Franzel 178514W USADF55  
Stampede (J 70)
Loring / Pasquinelli    
STAR (Audi Melges 20)
Ed Baird Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Jeff Ecklund Helmsman 206958D USAJE5 Group 1   Yes  
Rosco Halcrow Bowman   Group 3   Yes  
Stark Raving Mad VI (Swan 42)
James Madden 153968C USAJM123  
Sundog (J 70)
Kathy Parks 688224A USAKP41  
Superfecta (J 24)
Robert Bryant Tactician   Group 1  
John Enwright Skipper   Group 1  
Liz Lewin Bowman   Group 1  
Michael Mansfield Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kris Werner Helmsman   Group 3  
Superfluous (J 80)
Dan Coughlin    
Richard Donn USARD28  
Curtis Farley 41918    
Dave Neubert Other USADN31 USADN31 Group 1  
Surprise (Melges 24)
Dan Berezin CANDB37  
Susimi (Sweden 370)
Michael Carrington    
Suwannee (Stevens 50 PH)
Donald Michael    
Tangent (Cape Fear 38)
Gerry Taylor 298840F    
Target (Ultimate 20)
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
TAZ (T-10)
Hanson Bratton 244065T    
Team ACAK (J 70)
Vickers/Steiner .    
Team Iball (T-10)
Scott Irwin    
Team Krash (J 22)
Tony Giarratana 697067Y    
Teamwork (J 122)
Robin Team 197463E 66276  
Temerity (T-10)
DOUGLAS BAKER 156165X    
Temptress (SR33)
Robert Hibdon    
That 70 Show (J 70)
Gene Cloutier Bowman USAGC49 Group 1  
Bruce Hatfield Pitman    
Jeff Hill Skipper 255925X USAJH53  
John R. Thouron Helmsman   Group 1  
The 300 (C) (Melges 24)
Steven Boho 330718M usasb116  
The Jug 4 1 (J 22)
Chris Doyle 122646O USACD34  
The Usual Suspects (Catalina 42 Non Spin)
Robert Aymar    
Tohidu (Beneteau 423)
Dale Cook 331906m    
Tom Slick (Melges 24)
Jeff Wittenberg    
Torqeedo (J 22)
Arthur Libby 225683B USAAL30  
Torqeedo (J 70)
Chris Carroll Skipper AUSCC2 Group 1  
Brandon Flack Tactician 208873F USABF15 Group 1  
Ben Mumford Headsail Trimmer CANBM20 Group 1  
Touch2Play (Audi Melges 20)
Rob Butler Helmsman CANRB12 Group 1   Yes  
Dave Wright Bowman   Group 3   Yes  
TRUE (C) (Audi Melges 20)
Mark Bremer Helmsman 146299H USAMB167 Group 1   Yes  
Mitchell Kiss Tactician USAMK45 Group 1   Yes  
Dani Rast Bowman 103300X USADG60 Group 1   Yes  
True Colors (J 24)
Ethan Beckett Pitman    
Mike Brennan Bowman    
Matt Lalumiere Helmsman 662362M USAML94  
Erik Piasio Main Trimmer    
Rob Rice Mast    
True Luck (Newport 41)
Tom Connors Mast 660713K    
Huey Forquet   Group 1  
Ted Jones    
Andrea Lynch    
Matthew Lynch Tactician 685885Q    
Vasudeva Olsen Main Trimmer    
Clint Webb    
Tucker McElroy (Viper 640)
Dave Banyard 192969F USADB149  
turbo duck (J 70)
Chris Morgan Main Trimmer    
Monica Trejo Grinder   Group 1  
Bodo von der Wense 175394E BV2USA Group 1  
Nick von der Wense Tactician USANV2 Group 1  
TuttoBene Best Around the Buoys (Beneteau First 35 )
Bryan Huntley 171188W    
Tylishan (J 70)
Richard Stearns 115763V    
US 32 (J 70)
David Ullman    
USA 11 (J 80)
Bert carp 296319Q    
USA 1646 (J 22)
Keith Zars 295767j USAKZ8 Group 1  
USA 168 (J 70)
Marty McKenna 295774I USAMM163  
USA 195 (Viper 640)
Jonathan & Karin Nye 200259L    
USA 69 (J 70)
Joseph Colling Helmsman 201051D USAJC123 Group 1  
David Koski Headsail Trimmer 104657t   Group 1  
USA 725 (Melges 24)
Todd McKenzie 653259V    
USA 77 (Viper 640)
Brad Dumas    
USA 81 (Viper 640)
Bob McHugh    
USA 98 (J 70)
Al Poindexter 179033w usaap84  
Valkyrie (C) (Audi Melges 20)
Michael Anderson-Mitterling Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Greg Helias Bowman   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Rasdal Helmsman   Group 1   Yes  
Vapour Trail (C) (Melges 24)
Marc Steyn CANMS7  
Velocidad (J 24)
Christopher Stone 377180E    
Vitesse (Swan 42)
Jon Halbert 232160k    
VLLN (J 70)
Peter Anderson Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Nick Fider Headsail Trimmer USANF21 Group 1  
Patrick Nichols Helmsman   Group 1  
Mark Nichols / Mark Nichols Tactician 213007e USAMN50 Group 1  
Vollebak (Melges 24)
Constantin Schillebeeckx    
Marc Schillebeeckx    
Max Schillebeeckx    
Voodoo (Ultimate 20)
Mas Azuma Helmsman    
Pee Wee Tactician    
Vortex (J 70)
Tom Fitzsimmons Bowman USATF32 Group 1  
John Matteson Helmsman USAJM351 Group 1  
Steve Taylor Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Water Music (Hunter 28 Non Spin)
Greg Handal 661111p    
Waterlilly (Sabre 426)
R Stephen Lilly    
Wave Bye (Melges 30)
MICHAEL MACLEOD 6528021    
Wharf Rat (J 22)
Matt Dunbar 656215O    
Wicked 2.0 (J 111)
Douglas Curtiss 404271T USADC140  
Wild Child (J 70)
Ian Coleman Headsail Trimmer USAIC11  
Henry Filter USAHF1  
Moose McClintock Tactician 286744D USADM31  
Bryan Stout Bowman USABS120  
Wild Deuces (C) (Audi Melges 20)
Luis Carracci Cortes Headsail Trimmer CANLC4 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Currie Helmsman CANPC13 Group 1   Yes  
Twila Rosiewich Main Trimmer Cantr6 Group 1   Yes  
Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Peter Bauer    
Chris Foley 393417U USACF74  
Ed Padin Other 348636E   Group 1  
Wild Turkey (Viper 640)
Jeffrey Danhauer 706292R    
Wishlist (J 70)
Richard Nesbett 178145z    
WTF (Melges 24)
Alan Field 172080P USAAF5  
XLR8 (Viper 640)
Patrick Daniel 284179E USAPD80  
Jamie Gaines Tactician   Group 1  
Karyn Pawlowski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
You Sassy B! (Ultimate 20)
Emily Fox Headsail Trimmer    
Stephen Rose 206430M    
Zig Zag (Melges 24)
Marty Jensen    
ZOT (J 24)
Paula Dineen Bowman    
Keith Fox Mast 264087B    
Mary Hennessey    
Christopher Lombardo Headsail Trimmer USACL91 Group 1  
Frank McNamara 283842W USAFM9  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021