|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
99 Problems (F-18) |
|
Beth Langefeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AHPC C2 (C2) |
|
Robbie Daniel |
|
194075Y |
|
|
|
|
Airborne (Melges 24) |
|
Michael Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
APEX (B 25) |
|
Kent Picknell |
|
410615I |
|
|
|
|
Back Off (Soverel) |
|
Tony Barrett |
|
406363Y |
|
|
|
|
Bamma Slammer (S2 7.9) |
|
Craig Eckman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel Hurtado |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chas Stephens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AL Wolczyk |
|
186917A |
|
|
|
|
Bandit (Sonar) |
|
Andrew Fisher |
|
298175j |
usaaf4 |
|
|
|
Bay Wolf (S2 9.1) |
|
Jason Chavez |
|
|
USAJC130 |
|
|
|
Diane Eggert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diane Eggert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duncan Going |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Nehring |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Vincent |
Strategist |
396645G |
USASV18 |
|
|
|
Blind Luck (B 25) |
|
Kevin Burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Huff |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Lemonds |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Lemonds |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Pollack |
Skipper |
325946B |
|
|
|
|
Boat (Wavelength 24) |
|
Cary Collier |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Hartman |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Rutherford |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Stevenson |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
John Willis |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Larry Willis |
|
296263c |
|
|
|
|
Bounder II (S2 7.9) |
|
Robert Calvillo |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Horseman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Howell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Siliva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Steward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Terrell |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Breeze (Custom) |
|
val safiullin |
|
299411Y |
|
|
|
|
C2 (F-18) |
|
Matthew Whitehead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C2 (F-18) |
|
Bill Dolan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Rathburn |
|
669123X |
|
|
|
|
CAN 829 (Sonar) |
|
Scott Lutes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Tingley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos (J 70) |
|
Richard Lehmann |
Skipper |
225698I |
USAKM20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carmelita (Melges 24) |
|
J A Booker |
|
255127r |
USAJB |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathryn Booker |
Tactician |
|
USAKB61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacie Booker |
Bowman |
|
USAsb74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Courtney |
Mast |
696039V |
USAPC89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gail Heausler |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGH39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Victor Diaz de Leon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Ronning |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Willem van Waay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Wilmot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celebration (Olson 29) |
|
Mike Kayusa |
|
694565p |
|
|
|
|
Cirrus (F-18) |
|
Emmanuel Cerf |
|
364898O |
|
|
|
|
Tony Vandenoever |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Air (J 24) |
|
Jeremy Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly Flood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Goodyear |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossi Milev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Ogden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Commando (VX One) |
|
Stephanie Tayag |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Walford |
Skipper |
353594E |
USAAW55 |
|
|
|
Beth Walford |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
dba Sociable (Sonar) |
|
Greg Adams |
|
|
USAGA16 |
|
|
|
Bob Arzbaecher |
Strategist |
USARA37 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Duecker |
Bowman |
|
USAPD69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Miotke |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clay Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (J 70) |
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
USAJG150 |
|
|
|
Empeiria (J 70) |
|
Ritchie Geoghan |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Heaton |
|
328642A |
USAJH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Poast |
|
|
USAJP104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Taddy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANMT11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Exit Strategy II (J 70) |
|
Nick Ellyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danny Havens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Martin |
Skipper |
115512I |
USAJM356 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David OReilly |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Falcon (F-18) |
|
Dalton Tebo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fire & Ice (J 105) |
|
Len berkstresser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shari Callahan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Cussins |
Skipper |
190465S |
|
|
|
|
Ann Duce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly Ferro |
|
|
USAKF47 |
|
|
|
Graham Hulan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marah K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
lou Putney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FireFly (J 70) |
|
Tad Doolittle |
Tactician |
|
USATD87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Haubrich |
Skipper |
710691Y |
USADH139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Zehner |
Main Trimmer |
280969C |
USAWZ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Firewater (Melges 24) |
|
Antony Dalton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Haynie |
Skipper |
183785E |
USAGH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Korakis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Schwarting |
|
296052x |
USAGS22 |
|
|
|
Fly Tradewind (F-18) |
|
Todd Riccardi |
|
268848K |
|
|
|
|
Honey Badger (J 24) |
|
Travis Odenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Mess (Melges 24) |
|
Rob Britts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Liebel |
Tactician |
233427O |
USAML8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dawn Menegazzi |
Bowman |
|
USADM176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hillary Noble |
|
257408v |
USAHN11 |
|
|
|
John Poulson |
|
199965P |
USAJP162 |
|
|
|
Hot Tuna (Sonar) |
|
Christopher Murphy |
|
231435k |
|
|
|
|
Hot Wheels (J 24) |
|
Nevin Avila |
Bowman |
409789S |
|
|
|
|
Hayden Grant |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Addison Hackstaff |
Headsail Trimmer |
669272U |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sylvia Hopkins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liam McCarthy |
Skipper |
365802S |
USALM55 |
|
|
|
Emily Wright |
Mast |
681859V |
USAEW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Indigo (S2 7.9) |
|
Travis Yates |
|
208749E |
|
|
|
|
Instant Karma (J 70) |
|
Edward Bahen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Betts |
Helmsman |
224247R |
USADB92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Floyd |
|
|
USAMF24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sara Nightingale |
Other |
|
USASN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Intrepid (J 40) |
|
Mario Fioramonte |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Frohock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Macke |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alison Matherly |
Bowman |
188292I |
|
|
|
|
Zac Rodgers |
Bowman |
|
USAMR72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Russo |
Skipper |
279531B |
|
|
|
|
Susan Russo |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Deborah Shackelford |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer French (Sonar) |
|
Christine Day |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer French |
|
312596A |
|
|
|
|
Geoff Sherman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralf Steitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J-Peas (J 24) |
|
Paul Anstey |
|
|
132992Y |
|
|
|
Jungleland (J 70) |
|
Carolyn Groobey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris and Carolyn Groobey |
|
211883U |
USACG9 |
|
|
|
Julia Melton |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Putnam |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kaotic (S2 7.9) |
|
Eric Dove |
Grinder |
|
USAED41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sharla OKeeffe |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brent O'Keeffe |
Bowman |
408607X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Varvarosky |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Loren Varvarosky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lifted (J 70) |
|
Karl Anderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKA6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jim Cunningham |
Helmsman |
692334Z |
USAJC225 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Tawaststjerna |
Tactician |
|
USAGT28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loonatictu (J 70) |
|
R Noel Clinard |
Skipper |
309375G |
USARC114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenney Cobb |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Dasson |
Other |
703241N |
USAJD205 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lud Kimbrough |
Headsail Trimmer |
253728U |
USALK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madcow2 (B Boats) |
|
dave/ed german/ruark |
|
194447Y |
|
|
|
|
Mal de Mer (Wavelength 24) |
|
Tom Barry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dick Greenwood |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Reviere |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Allen Saunders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Schilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marlinspike (F-18) |
|
jim zellmer |
|
117843w |
|
|
|
|
Matros (S2 7.9) |
|
Anne Gamache |
Other |
103300X |
|
|
|
|
Jacqueline Gamache |
Other |
103300X |
|
|
|
|
Roger Gamache |
Other |
103300X |
USARG10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Rast |
Other |
|
SUICR1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Danielle Rast |
Other |
103300X |
USADG60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Menace (J 70) |
|
Kerry Klingler |
|
103072T |
|
|
|
|
Mojito (Melges 24) |
|
Catharine Evans |
|
672563Q |
USACE29 |
|
|
|
Montage (J70) |
|
Morten christoffersen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Kennalley |
|
690379W |
USABK49 |
|
|
|
michael kosempa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haley Leesley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUSE (J 70) |
|
Heather Gregg Earl |
|
155981D |
USAHG16 |
|
|
|
Nacra MKII (F-18) |
|
Trevor Burd |
Runners |
|
USATB97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandra Tartaglino |
|
198925F |
|
|
|
|
New Wave (Melges 24) |
|
Ron Hyatt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Kullman |
|
|
USAMK30 |
|
|
|
Steve Liebel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Shafer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Toth |
Bowman |
|
USAST29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
No Limit (Farr 395) |
|
Mike Bogatin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neal Burns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Capellin |
Headsail Trimmer |
138558E |
|
|
|
|
Mike Gable |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Gronek |
|
|
USANG17 |
|
|
|
Robert Hobbs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kali MacGregor |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott MacGregor |
Main Trimmer |
318834B |
|
|
|
|
Brian Malone |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cameron Salmon |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cory Thompson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Traun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Zonnenberg |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
None (F-18) |
|
mike krantz |
|
220500X |
|
|
|
|
PinGrrrrr (Sonar) |
|
Susan Davidson |
|
206236Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Leadbetter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Marriner |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
linda meehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Norman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poltergeist II (Sonar) |
|
Kim Calnan |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiffani Coleman |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
William Steve Lang |
Helmsman |
232975z |
|
|
|
|
Jeni Schaefer |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Brent Stephens |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Radio Flyer (S2 7.9) |
|
Tom Vigrass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rascal (J 70) |
|
Will Welles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rogue (Melges 24) |
|
Mike Dodd |
Other |
|
USADD88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Icely |
Other |
|
USAWI1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Kasperski |
Other |
|
USATK58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Kroetsch |
Other |
281186x |
usabk38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leeann Kroetsch |
Other |
|
USALK21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Salsa (Tripp 26) |
|
Michael Richardson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schock Therapy (Wavelength 24) |
|
Mike Bogatin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Kinney |
Bowman |
276441W |
|
|
|
|
Dawn Narramore |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Simpson |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Woodle |
|
262881Z |
|
|
|
|
Semper Fi (J 29) |
|
David Arata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Doran |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan (D.J.) Driscoll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
PURCH1 |
|
|
|
Dave Kulju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
raymond mannix |
|
697458n |
|
|
|
|
Tom Marchbanks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kat Robinson |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Seve (J 24) |
|
Nicholas Dambrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Demers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Hopple |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brent Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Willett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sight Seeing (J 24) |
|
Todd Allen |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Buechler |
Headsail Trimmer |
173408p |
usanb11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Hall |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Lindsay |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonar (Sonar) |
|
Howard Ferguson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Linde |
|
110442d |
|
|
|
|
Kira Linde |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Speed Racer (Wavelength 24) |
|
Matt Dubois |
|
178263C |
|
|
|
|
Gary Dust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Gralewski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Denise McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chan York |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spoony Tactics (J 24) |
|
Todd/Genoa Fedyszyn |
|
182783A |
|
|
|
|
SPYC 20 (Sonar) |
|
Joe Rickard |
|
204743Q |
|
|
|
|
SPYC Charter (Sonar) |
|
Holly Cullen |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Scarmato |
Skipper |
351528Q |
|
|
|
|
Gary Tenenbaum |
Tactician |
246239x |
|
|
|
|
Roy Van Teyens |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Straight Up (Melges 24) |
|
John Jennings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David King |
Skipper |
397897W |
USADK62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Shakespeare |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Wallace |
Bowman |
202670O |
354730 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Coleen Walsh |
Bowman |
|
USACT11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Straight-Up (S2 7.9) |
|
Jeffrey Danhauer |
|
706292R |
|
|
|
|
Sugar Daddy (J 70) |
|
Mark Ploch Mike Bruno |
|
119489K |
usamp24 |
|
|
|
Tampa Girl (J 120) |
|
Pierre Brouillet |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Cullen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Graham |
Tactician |
226127Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James McWilliams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott McWilliams |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Motta |
Mid Bowman |
|
USASM133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Staci Reed |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oscar Rivas |
Mid Bowman |
703858X |
|
|
|
|
William Terry |
Skipper |
136105J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ten (J 70) |
|
peter tuite |
|
132207e |
|
|
|
|
That 70 Show (J 70) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275r |
USAPB22 |
|
|
|
Jeff Hill |
Skipper |
255925X |
USAJH53 |
|
|
|
John R. Thouron |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Torqeedo (J 70) |
|
Brandon Flack |
Helmsman |
208873F |
USABF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Flack |
Navigator |
365948H |
USACF79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Flack |
Strategist |
365950B |
USADF80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lily Flack |
Tactician |
365952D |
USALF29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Twisted Fate (Olson 30) |
|
Robert Bozeman |
Other |
406679J |
USARB165 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lon Ethington |
|
151231e |
|
|
|
|
Erik Miller |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Lee Mortimer |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Shepard |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Unclean (F-18) |
|
Mark Herendeen |
Main Trimmer |
273338U |
|
|
|
|
David Ingram |
Skipper |
241647r |
|
|
|
|
USA 171 (J 70) |
|
Wilson Stout |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Trinter |
Grinder |
163371S |
USAPT5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Vessella |
|
108448Y |
|
|
|
|
USA 2502 (J 24) |
|
Noah Blacker |
|
|
USANB41 |
|
|
|
USA 3223 (J 24) |
|
Darby Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 69 (J 70) |
|
Joseph Colling |
|
201051D |
USAJC123 |
|
|
|
David Koski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Koski |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christine Pai |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 799 (J 24) |
|
Robby Brown |
|
211412B |
|
|
|
|
Valiant (Sonar) |
|
Rick Doerr |
|
211859u |
USAAD 6 |
|
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Fred Bickley |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Brant Bricarell |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patricia Corsiatto |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Grant Dumas |
Skipper |
370904M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Giering |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Goulet |
Bowman |
159888R |
USAJG124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Jarchow |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Krush |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Leroi Lissenden |
Grinder |
263833T |
|
|
|
|
Bobby Nobles |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Will Reed |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Smithies |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whatta Schock (Wavelength 24) |
|
Bob Sheppard |
|
263517Q |
|
|
|
|
Whattaride (Wavelength 24) |
|
Corey Blair |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Cyrul |
|
226073v |
|
|
|
|
Greg Cyrul |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Healy |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Kent Kindervater |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Kindervater |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Wired (Farr 395) |
|
Mark Bishop |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Clouser |
Pitman |
|
USAJC273 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Cooper |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Funsch |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Gross |
Main Trimmer |
686756v |
USADG55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Hendrick |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aga Kasprzak |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Kubisiak |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Cliff Maddox |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark McClearnon |
Navigator |
|
USAMM235 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Smith |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allen Thomas |
Helmsman |
165934X |
|
|
|
|
ZOT (J 24) |
|
Ron Barr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Hennessey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank McNamara |
|
283842W |
USAFM9 |
|
|
|
John Powley |
Tactician |
|
USAJP213 |
|
|
|
Don Snelgrove |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|