|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
56 (viper 640) |
|
lawrence cutler |
|
671786z |
usalc39 |
|
|
|
A Single Shade of Grey (Viper 640) |
|
James Beaty |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Hines |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Nye |
Helm |
200259L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Absoult Kaos (Soverel 33) |
|
Trevor Baroni |
|
371098B |
USATB110 |
|
|
|
Ariel (J 109) |
|
Jeffrey Warren |
|
110682N |
USAJW164 |
|
|
|
Bad Medicine (J 105) |
|
Trevor Roach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basilisk (Viper 640) |
|
Robert Matthews |
|
187084E |
|
|
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
656601H |
|
|
|
|
Black Pearl (Soverel 33) |
|
Mike Gehrling |
Skipper |
356124S |
|
|
|
|
Blanche (J 109) |
|
David Wilson |
|
707643V |
|
|
|
|
Blue Angel (J 92) |
|
Chris Anto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Richie Palmer |
|
408475H |
|
|
|
|
Business Time (Viper 640) |
|
Fletcher Boland |
|
310497W |
|
|
|
|
Caminos (J 109) |
|
Donald Filippelli |
|
333308M |
|
|
|
|
Chinook (J 70) |
|
Carrie & Ed Austin |
|
234894F |
USACA27 |
|
|
|
Circe (J 105) |
|
Mark van Schalkwyk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clowns & Jokers (Viper 640) |
|
Paul Zinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conundrum (J 105) |
|
Harald Edegran / Jeremy Henderson |
|
|
USAHE7 |
|
|
|
Crocodile (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Brian Williams |
|
686460u |
USABW82 |
|
|
|
Cush (J 105) |
|
Gardner Horan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dead Money (Soverel 33) |
|
Don O'Brien |
|
319950E |
|
|
|
|
Deviation (Soverel 33) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Double D (Viper 640) |
|
Dawn Kozak |
|
373084Z |
|
|
|
|
Jerry Orabona |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Patras |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dow Jones (J 30) |
|
Seth shepard IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dragon Fire (Viper 640) |
|
Andrew Weiss / Byron LaMotte / Jonathan Asch . |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (J 105) |
|
Damian Emery |
|
197768M |
USADE20 |
|
|
|
Fat City (J 30) |
|
Carl Sherter |
|
105599E |
|
|
|
|
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640) |
|
Jay Rhame |
|
|
USAJR47 |
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
|
|
|
Ghost Dog (J 105) |
|
Scott Willard/ Rick Swann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grey Matter (Viper 640) |
|
Peter Broszkowski |
|
713264Z |
|
|
|
|
Gumption3 (J 105) |
|
Kevin Grainger |
|
296774K |
USAKG11 |
|
|
|
Hound Dog (J 92) |
|
Christian Uecker |
|
375214R |
|
|
|
|
JoyRide (J 109) |
|
Greg Imbruce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junkanoo (J70) |
|
Suzy Leech |
|
179461E |
USASL3 |
|
|
|
Junkyard Dog (Viper 640) |
|
J. Joseph Bainton |
|
123923T |
|
|
|
|
Live Wire (Viper 640) |
|
Joseph Healey |
|
676367P |
|
|
|
|
Loki (J 109) |
|
David Rosow |
|
|
USADR12 |
|
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275r |
USAPB22 |
|
|
|
MAGAN (J 30) |
|
Chris Buydos |
Main Trimmer |
711579J |
|
|
|
|
Jim Buydos |
Helmsman |
653480R |
|
|
|
|
Mike Buydos |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Malihini (Soverel 33) |
|
Bengt Johansson |
|
222604G |
|
|
|
|
Mambo Kings (Viper 640) |
|
Justin Scott |
|
200355I |
USAJS230 |
|
|
|
Mischief (Soverel 33) |
|
Tom Griffin |
|
195874H |
|
|
|
|
Mistral (J 105) |
|
Dan Nash |
|
|
usadn40 |
|
|
|
Mongoose (Viper 640) |
|
Ben Steinberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pale Rider (J 30) |
|
stefan jans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patched Up (Viper 640) |
|
Cole Constantineau |
|
735511Y |
|
|
|
|
Niko Kotsatos |
Headsail Trimmer |
296924A |
none |
|
|
|
John Minkle |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pax 3 (J 109) |
|
Robert Siegel |
|
118364Y |
|
|
|
|
Penny Pincher (J 70) |
|
Morgan Paxhia |
|
249490I |
USAMP36 |
|
|
|
Pig's Ear (J 70) |
|
Gary Tisdale Adam Burns |
|
237296H |
USAGT26 |
|
|
|
Pink Storm (Viper 640) |
|
John Logue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Logue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barry Parkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Parkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Purplexed (Viper 640) |
|
Barry Canton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pamela Silver |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joshua Vogel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reliant (J 109) |
|
Matthew Baker |
|
245702N |
USAMB120 |
|
|
|
Resolute (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Junius Brown |
|
|
USAJB328 |
|
|
|
Revelation (J 105) |
|
George and Alex Wilbanks |
|
285658G |
USAAF39 |
|
|
|
Risk (J 92) |
|
Kevin Mackay |
|
267247B |
|
|
|
|
Sanibel (J 109) |
|
Fred Drabik |
Bowman |
|
USAFD8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sheila Greska |
Mid Bowman |
|
USASG71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerry Keeler |
Owner |
|
USAGK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Namad |
Pit |
315287C |
USAFN9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Reinhard Sarges |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George (Sloopy) Wilson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SANTANA (Soverel 33) |
|
John Casey |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Dominique |
Helm |
114737R |
USARD17 |
|
|
|
Screaming Eagle (Viper 640) |
|
Steven Levy |
|
251603G |
251603G |
|
|
|
Shakedown (J 105) |
|
Jordan Mindich |
|
375310o |
|
|
|
|
Skoot (J 109) |
|
Jim Vos |
|
320345K |
USAJV53 |
|
|
|
Slainte (Soverel 33) |
|
G. Mark McCarthy |
|
248664G |
|
|
|
|
Smiles (J 30) |
|
John McArthur |
|
1702570 |
|
|
|
|
Storm (J 109) |
|
Rick Lyall |
|
218544Y |
USAREL28 |
|
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
USARB132 |
|
|
|
Strategery (J 109) |
|
Jack Forehand |
|
|
USAJF115 |
|
|
|
Stratos (J 105) |
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
652123T |
|
|
|
|
Strong Medicine (Viper 640) |
|
Elissa Leonard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Slocum |
Tactician |
|
USADS108 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Slocum |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Kerry Brody |
Pitman |
|
USAKB63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Butler |
|
|
USAMB142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colan Cassell |
Mast |
|
USACC108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dwayne Coneeny |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADC138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lou Melillo |
|
250492T |
USALM43 |
|
|
|
Bruce Minich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABM107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Sclarow |
Pit |
320810E |
USABS107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Wurch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TBD (Viper 640) |
|
Ted Green & Pete Largess |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thin Man (J 92) |
|
Todd Aven |
|
654842K |
USATA47 |
|
|
|
Tomoka (Viper 640) |
|
Gabe Jostrom & Patrick Mauro |
|
|
USAGJ12 |
|
|
|
Torqeedo (J 70) |
|
Brandon Flack |
|
208873F |
USABF15 |
|
|
|
Touch2Play (J 70) |
|
Martin Kullman |
|
148325U |
USAMK30 |
|
|
|
Truant (J 105) |
|
Charles Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbo Duck (J 70) |
|
Bodo & Nick von der Wense |
|
175394E |
BV2USA |
|
|
|
US 202 (J 70) |
|
Charlie Neagoy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 81 (Viper 640) |
|
Bob McHugh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V spot (Viper 640) |
|
Doug Mroz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vicious Panda (Viper 640) |
|
Rachel (Sat.) Beardsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Beardsley & David Owen |
|
149084E |
USAPB8 |
|
|
|
Nick (Sun.) Ewenson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danny (Sun.) Pletsch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viper 172 (Viper 640) |
|
Charles Goodrich |
|
651043Q |
USACG28 |
|
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
Mike Aiello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westward (Viper 640) |
|
Richard West |
|
275939F |
USARW108 |
|
|
|
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William Purdy |
|
331788C |
|
|
|
|
Wild Hogs (Viper 640) |
|
Peter Bauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Lynn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lou Magarelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|