2013 The Vineyard Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Aileen (Sparkman&Stevens 48)
Brian Roberts    
Allegra (Morris M-42)
Thomas Cronin Grinder    
Herb Kiendl Captain   Group 1  
Doug Kriesel Runners   Group 1  
Bob Pattison 262706N USABP57  
Soren sorensen    
Alexandra Vogel    
gary vogel    
grant vogel    
Apr├Ęs (J 120)
Stephen Besse 370216J    
At Last (Alerion 28)
James Dixon    
Avanti (Cape Dory 270)
David Lott    
Climate Change (Morris M-36)
Dennis Costello    
Domino (Cal 33-2 SD)
Paul Duffy    
Eastaway (Vineyard Vixen)
Laurel Welch    
Evelyn May (Nonsuch 26)
Mike Hoff    
Eventide (Morris 38)
J.R. Kennedy    
Theresa Norris Strategist   Group 1  
Facet (Bristol 355)
Tom Tetrault 220773Q    
Ferien (Morris M36)
Bill Huyett    
Flying Bugster (Cape Dory 25)
Bill Coogan    
Gentian (NY 32)
richard armstrong    
Grasshopper (Soling)
Matt Thomas    
HoHum (Hunter 336)
Marilyn Marvel 152042H    
Wilkinson Marvel 152042H    
Il Cattivo (J29)
Pat Cerundolo    
Inglesea (M36)
Prentice Weathers    
Ishmael (Schooner)
Fred and Sarah Murphy    
Isobar (Cal 33)
Andrew Berry    
Joint Venture (S2 11.0)
Nora Grant Strategist   Group 3  
Courtney Ostar    
Peter Ostar    
Ryan Ostar    
Stefan Ostar    
Kitty Hawk (Nonsuch 33)
John Corbishley 316292B    
Lori Corbishley    
Martha Sanford    
Winthrop Sanford 316292B    
Lucky Lady (Nonsuch)
Gerd Hagenmeyer    
Darin King    
Dic King    
Lumen Solare (Alerion Express 28)
DeWItt Brown 307539A    
Masquerade (Morris 36)
Michael and Melinda Loberg    
Maximizer (Farr 73)
Jose Diego-Arozamena 713038Z ESPJD56  
Mischief (Alerion 26)
bob lurie    
Miss Marilyn (Nonsuch Ultra 30)
Brian Antonellis Grinder    
Ehren Federowicz    
Sean Federowicz Other    
Dan Gaffey    
Jeffrey Gaffey Other   Group 1  
James Gilchrist    
Chris Newton Other    
Myfanwy (Sloop)
Jim Pringle    
Orpheus (Alerion Express 33)
Sandy Vietor 263766B    
Pearl (Morris M36 DS)
Art Dufresne Strategist    
Brian Hautaniemi Headsail Trimmer    
Cassy James    
Robert Lee 350758W    
Linda Morasutti Bow    
Ken Westby Other    
Penelope (Alerion Express 28)
Don Corner Other    
Mo & Pam Flam 668209N    
Presto! (Presto 30)
Philip Garland 167115Q    
Providence (Ensign Classic 23)
stuart halpert    
Ruffian (J30)
bob cunningham    
Ruse (Swan 44 Mark II)
William Marsh 264603N    
Sea Queen (Ketch)
Bruce Courcier 313471S    
Sea Swell (Nonsuch Ultra)
William Langfield Navigator   Group 1  
Ginger Noiseux Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Elizabeth Owens    
Shearwater (Bristol 27)
Andrew Beyer Bow    
Jesse Burton    
Lindsay Morgan    
Silhouette (Nonsuch)
Beck Colson 666001N    
Siren (New York 32)
Peter Cassidy    
Soma Holiday (Hanse 355)
Francis Sutula    
Talaria (Hinckley Sloop)
Cameron Henke Navigator    
Clayton Henke Skipper    
Colin Henke Headsail Trimmer    
Tashmoo (Shields)
Jonathan Baker Mast    
Kimberly Moon Main Trimmer    
Eric Widra Skipper    
Ethan Widra Bow    
Toujours (Tartan)
Brian Bush 139026T    
Trinity (C&C 37)
Melva Lopez    
David McDonough 699051A    
Lindsay McDonough    
Carol Mills    
Greg Mills    
Jennifer Pelletier    
Greg Smith    
True (1D 35 Mod)
Team True 710749N    
Undine (Morris MD 36)
Ray LaPorte    
Cormac McEnery    
Alexiis Michas 356448D USAAM101  
Veruca Salt (Hanse 45)
Matthew Chalmers    
Wicked (Shields)
Phil Hale    
Wild Horses (W-Class. W.76)
Donald Tofias ----  
Donald Tofias -  
Donald Tofias -  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy