2014 Etchells U.S. National Championship - Annual Coral Reef Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1185 (Etchells)
ROBERT ALLARDICE    
1375 (Etchells)
Argyle Campbell 120512Z USAAC68  
Payson Infelise    
Robert Kinney    
America Jane 11 (Etchells)
Scott Kaufman    
American Baby (Etchells)
George Francisco 198460D    
Michael Guerriero    
Zach Railey    
Annie (Etchells)
Gary Gilbert 224952v usagg13  
Luke Lawerence    
Mark Mendelblatt    
Arctur (Etchells)
Vasyl Gureyev UKRVG1  
VITALIY KUSHNIR    
ANDRII SHAFRANYUK    
Blackadder (Etchells)
Andrew Cumming 718485Z    
Owen Cumming    
Tom Cumming    
David Jarvis    
CAN 993 (Etchells )
Andrew Macrae CANAM17  
Jerry Wendt CANJW12  
Caramba (Etchells)
Victor Diaz    
Geoffrey Ewenson    
Jose Fuentes 187272C USAJF46  
Carina (Etchells)
Ray Harrington    
John Henck    
Entourage (Etchells)
John Amendola    
Nick Amendola 270467u    
Peter Cucci    
Feng Shui (Etchells)
Philip Carlson    
Matt Kelway    
Anatole Masfen NZLAM25  
Firing Line (Etchells)
Glenn Burton USAGB73  
Jon Easley    
GBR 830 (J70)
Robert Elliott    
Gumption3 (Etchells)
Karl Anderson Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
Max Skelley Main Trimmer USAMS117  
Hat Trick (Etchells)
Terry Naylon    
Rick Stevens    
Mark Toso 1709117N    
Jeremiah (Etchells)
Jonah Pruitt 106334n USAJP85  
KGB (Etchells)
Clay Bischoff    
Senet Bischoff 195539B    
Jay Kehoe Chef   Group 3  
Elizabeth Kratzig    
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Brad Boston    
Shannon Bush 133730k USASB130  
Lakota (Etchells)
Dan    
Robbie Brown    
Peter Sulick 250445M    
Lifted (Etchells)
Bryn Bachman    
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Mark Ivey    
Jeff Madrigali    
Lion Heart (Etchells)
Steve Girling    
Marc Jacobi Tactician    
David Lutian Bow    
Lucky (Etchells)
Bryon Ehrhart    
Rodney Hagebols    
Chris Lefferdink    
Mahalaga (Etchells)
Brian Fatih    
Jim Porter    
Peter Vessella 108448Y    
Mary Ann (Etchells)
Tom Dawson    
Paul Raghab    
Peter Shumaker    
Natasha (Etchells)
Jamie Hardenbergh    
Mark Hardenbergh    
Ted Hardenbergh    
NEMESIS (Etchells)
Tim Banks Bow    
Jeff Nehms Skipper 141482Q USAJH66  
Mark Strube    
no dramas (Etchells)
Andy Beadsworth    
Simon Fry    
Seamus McHugh TBC  
Playmaker (Etchells)
Alan Kelly 253805O    
Tim Ponter    
Ron Thompson    
Raging Rooster (Etchells)
Thomas Blackwell    
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Peter Duncan    
Judson Smith    
Renegade (Etchells )
Jim Gibson    
John Hele    
Morten Henriksen    
Rodeo (Etchells)
Scott Findley Bow USASF71 Group 1  
rob goddard Helm   Group 1  
Mathew Hannaby Main Trimmer GBRMH97 Group 1  
Scimitar (Etchells)
Stewart/Henry Neff/Brauer 101634G USAHB36  
Will Welles    
Skanky Gene (Etchells)
Jay Cross Main Trimmer 375610R USAJC36  
Lauren Gillooley Mid Bow USALG38 Group 1  
Tam Matthews Skipper    
Aubrey Mayer Pit    
Swedish Blue (Etchells)
Stuart Flinn    
Chris Larson    
Ante Razmilovic    
The Martian (Etchells)
Marvin Beckmann 112022Z    
Ezra Culver    
Steve Hunt    
Trankeylo (Etchells)
Henry Chau    
PJ Keenan 226460U    
USA 1225 (Etchells)
Steve Benjamin 101374L USASB  
Moose McLintock    
Philip Trinter    
USA 1310 (Etchells)
Scott Kulp    
John Podmajersky USAJP14  
Sam Rogers    
USA 1371 (Etchells)
Watt Duffy    
Cary Trapani    
Ken Womack 234996I USAKW38  
Vertigo (Etchells)
David Forrester Other   Group 1  
Rick Jarkow Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Christopher Lanza USACL26  
Victory (Etchells)
Buddy Cribb 243401    
Eamonn deLisser    
Stuart deLisser    
Viva (Etchells)
Don Jesberg 111936M USADJ1  
Widespread Panic (Etchells)
Stephen Horwitz 139286h    
Magnus Liljedahl    
Erick Rodriguez    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy