2014 Etchells U.S. National Championship - Annual Coral Reef Cup
Crew Report
|
|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1185 (Etchells) |
|
ROBERT ALLARDICE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1375 (Etchells) |
|
Argyle Campbell |
|
120512Z |
USAAC68 |
|
|
|
Payson Infelise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Kinney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
America Jane 11 (Etchells) |
|
Scott Kaufman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
American Baby (Etchells) |
|
George Francisco |
|
198460D |
|
|
|
|
Michael Guerriero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Railey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annie (Etchells) |
|
Gary Gilbert |
|
224952v |
usagg13 |
|
|
|
Luke Lawerence |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Mendelblatt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arctur (Etchells) |
|
Vasyl Gureyev |
|
|
UKRVG1 |
|
|
|
VITALIY KUSHNIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDRII SHAFRANYUK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackadder (Etchells) |
|
Andrew Cumming |
|
718485Z |
|
|
|
|
Owen Cumming |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Cumming |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Jarvis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAN 993 (Etchells ) |
|
Andrew Macrae |
|
|
CANAM17 |
|
|
|
Jerry Wendt |
|
|
CANJW12 |
|
|
|
Caramba (Etchells) |
|
Victor Diaz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geoffrey Ewenson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Fuentes |
|
187272C |
USAJF46 |
|
|
|
Carina (Etchells) |
|
Ray Harrington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Henck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entourage (Etchells) |
|
John Amendola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Amendola |
|
270467u |
|
|
|
|
Peter Cucci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feng Shui (Etchells) |
|
Philip Carlson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Kelway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anatole Masfen |
|
|
NZLAM25 |
|
|
|
Firing Line (Etchells) |
|
Glenn Burton |
|
|
USAGB73 |
|
|
|
Jon Easley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GBR 830 (J70) |
|
Robert Elliott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gumption3 (Etchells) |
|
Karl Anderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kevin Grainger |
|
296774K |
USAKG11 |
|
|
|
Max Skelley |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMS117 |
|
|
|
Hat Trick (Etchells) |
|
Terry Naylon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Stevens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Toso |
|
1709117N |
|
|
|
|
Jeremiah (Etchells) |
|
Jonah Pruitt |
|
106334n |
USAJP85 |
|
|
|
KGB (Etchells) |
|
Clay Bischoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senet Bischoff |
|
195539B |
|
|
|
|
Jay Kehoe |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Elizabeth Kratzig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tormenta (Etchells) |
|
Brad Boston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon Bush |
|
133730k |
USASB130 |
|
|
|
Lakota (Etchells) |
|
Dan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robbie Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Sulick |
|
250445M |
|
|
|
|
Lifted (Etchells) |
|
Bryn Bachman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Cunningham |
|
692334Z |
USAJC225 |
|
|
|
Mark Ivey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Madrigali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lion Heart (Etchells) |
|
Steve Girling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Jacobi |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
David Lutian |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky (Etchells) |
|
Bryon Ehrhart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodney Hagebols |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Lefferdink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahalaga (Etchells) |
|
Brian Fatih |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Porter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Vessella |
|
108448Y |
|
|
|
|
Mary Ann (Etchells) |
|
Tom Dawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Raghab |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Shumaker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Natasha (Etchells) |
|
Jamie Hardenbergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Hardenbergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Hardenbergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEMESIS (Etchells) |
|
Tim Banks |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Nehms |
Skipper |
141482Q |
USAJH66 |
|
|
|
Mark Strube |
|
|
|
|
|
|
no dramas (Etchells) |
|
Andy Beadsworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seamus McHugh |
|
|
TBC |
|
|
|
Playmaker (Etchells) |
|
Alan Kelly |
|
253805O |
|
|
|
|
Tim Ponter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raging Rooster (Etchells) |
|
Thomas Blackwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Duncan |
|
166184B |
Usapd71 |
|
|
|
Peter Duncan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judson Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Renegade (Etchells ) |
|
Jim Gibson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Hele |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Henriksen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodeo (Etchells) |
|
Scott Findley |
Bow |
|
USASF71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
rob goddard |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathew Hannaby |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBRMH97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scimitar (Etchells) |
|
Stewart/Henry Neff/Brauer |
|
101634G |
USAHB36 |
|
|
|
Will Welles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skanky Gene (Etchells) |
|
Jay Cross |
Main Trimmer |
375610R |
USAJC36 |
|
|
|
Lauren Gillooley |
Mid Bow |
|
USALG38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tam Matthews |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Aubrey Mayer |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Swedish Blue (Etchells) |
|
Stuart Flinn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Larson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ante Razmilovic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Martian (Etchells) |
|
Marvin Beckmann |
|
112022Z |
|
|
|
|
Ezra Culver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Hunt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trankeylo (Etchells) |
|
Henry Chau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PJ Keenan |
|
226460U |
|
|
|
|
USA 1225 (Etchells) |
|
Steve Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Moose McLintock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Trinter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 1310 (Etchells) |
|
Scott Kulp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Podmajersky |
|
|
USAJP14 |
|
|
|
Sam Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 1371 (Etchells) |
|
Watt Duffy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cary Trapani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Womack |
|
234996I |
USAKW38 |
|
|
|
Vertigo (Etchells) |
|
David Forrester |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Jarkow |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Lanza |
|
|
USACL26 |
|
|
|
Victory (Etchells) |
|
Buddy Cribb |
|
243401 |
|
|
|
|
Eamonn deLisser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart deLisser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viva (Etchells) |
|
Don Jesberg |
|
111936M |
USADJ1 |
|
|
|
Widespread Panic (Etchells) |
|
Stephen Horwitz |
|
139286h |
|
|
|
|
Magnus Liljedahl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erick Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|