115th Larchmont Race Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Vanguard 15)
Will Haeger    
(V15)
Harry Koeppel    
(V15)
Blair Davis    
1010 (Vanguard 15)
Weston Friedman    
1691 (Vanguard 15)
Scott Furnary    
81 (Viper 640)
Matt Barry    
Aeolus (S Boat)
Nate Burbank Bow    
Doug Cooper Tactician    
Chris Morris Mast    
Jeff Whittle Skipper    
Akula (J 29)
Aleksandr Tichter    
Allegro (S Boat)
Howard Howard    
Amelie (Viper 640)
Nick Buc    
Andiamo (J 111)
Paul Strauch 296914A    
ARGO (Viper 640)
Jason Carroll    
Barry (Vanguard 15)
Elizabeth Barry    
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Robert Matthews 187084E    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H    
Blackout Proposal (Viper 640)
Danny Pletsch Cardwell Potts 117767d    
Bottle Rocket (J 105)
Glenn Marck 244291x USAGM48  
Checkmate (Shields)
Fred Werblow 109362X    
Chieftain (Frers 45 W)
Robert Chuda 181069T    
Clowns & Jokers (Viper 640)
Paul Zinger    
Conundrum (J 105)
Harald Edegran / Jeremy Henderson USAHE7  
Coquetta (Shields)
Geoffrey Csenge    
Andy Donnellan    
Pat Leonard    
Kate Manion    
Hans Oen Helm   Group 1  
Cornelia (Shields)
Mike Carr    
Danae (S Boat)
William Riley    
Dark Horse (IOD)
David Mayo    
Dragon Fire (Viper 640)
Andrew, Byron, Jonathan Weiss,LaMotte,Asch. 352216l    
Ebisu (J 70)
Reginald Imamura 666661Y    
Eclipse (Viper 640)
Cameron McKnight 692193N    
Eclipse (J 105)
Damian Emery 197768M USADE20  
Elation (IOD)
Clemmie Everett 144311G    
EnGarde (J 105)
Charlie Cannam 119210L    
Falcon (Ideal 18)
Nancy White    
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640)
Jay Rhame USAJR47  
Freedom (J 70)
Patrik Jakobson    
Golden-Eye (Rhodes (wood Boat))
Michael Emmert    
Gracie (Ideal 18)
Teresa Laughlin    
Grey Matter (Viper 640)
Peter Broszkowski 713264Z    
Gumption3 (J 105)
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
Half Day (Vanguard 15)
Michael O'Connor    
Havoc (Shields)
Tim Sawyer    
Hooke (Shields)
Richardson Hendee    
Ideal 18 (xx)
peter schnur    
Ideal 18 (Ideal)
Tom Ingram    
Impromptu (J 35)
Brian Warner 290119L    
Impulse (O'Day 39)
Len Di Iorio 696407V    
IN TIME (Shields)
James Holland 702351U    
Iroquois (S Boat)
Ben Bajorek    
Richard Beck 225814Q    
Sarah Beck Other    
Joe Drucker    
Neal Ferrick Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jester (Viper 640)
Kayvan Heravi    
Julianna M (Pearson 26)
Steve Wade    
JunkYard Dog (Viper 640)
J. Joseph Bainton 123923T    
Kandahar (S Boat)
Robert Mehlich    
Katherine (Shields)
douglas campbell 345838C    
Lady (Shields)
John Mawe 351656V    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
Loki (J 70)
Addie Davis    
Rachel Keesey    
Ryan Zupon Helm    
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275r USAPB22  
Lure (Shields)
Skip McGuire 358716C    
LYC (Ideal 18)
Pamela Washington    
Makai (IOD)
Tim Heckscher    
Mambo Kings (Viper 640)
Justin Scott 200355I USAJS230  
Marx Bros (Etchells)
Chris Marx    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde 103817L    
Mermaid (Shields)
HL DeVore    
N/A (Vanguard 15)
Andrew Schlegel    
NELLIE (35 Foot Class)
Jeffrey Boal    
New Freedom (Catalina 34)
Mark Lasser    
Nor'easter (Alden Q-Class)
Ted & Shelia Graves    
OGYC 4 (Ideal 18)
Chris Tella 132043G    
Christofor Tella Jr    
Peregrina (J 105)
Josh Burack 216548y USAJB171  
Pink Storm (Viper 640)
Barry Parkin    
Planet Claire (J 105)
John Koten    
Revelation (J 105)
George and Alex Wilbanks 285658G USAAF39  
Rock Lobster (Vanguard 15)
Stephen Kulhanek    
Anne Wachowicz    
John Wachowicz    
Mary Wachowicz Skipper    
Salty (NY 32)
Kirke Bartley    
Sandpiper (Shields)
Meyer / Gibbons 321842O    
Screaming Eagle (Viper 640)
Steven Levy 251603G 251603G  
Sloane Ranger (Vanguard 15)
Sloane Barbour    
Stealth (Shields)
Bam Miller 397055e usabm76  
Sugar Daddy (J 70)
Megan & Madelyn Ploch 119489K usamp24  
Sunday Sailor (V15)
Nathaniel Chase    
Swedish Blue (Etchells)
Ron Thompson 283106L    
T.O.H.M. (Viper 640)
Hiroshi Nakajima 165692E USAHN1  
The Real Macaw (Pari 34)
Sid Kiwitt 103958v    
Tithonus (Etchells)
David Smalley 105680U    
Tomoka (Viper 640)
Gabe Jostrom & Patrick Mauro USAGJ12  
Topaz (IOD)
Jennifer Miller 208987M    
Troubador (Express 37)
Brouck Anderson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jamie Anderson Helm USAJA80 Group 1  
Lora duMoulin Pit   Group 1  
Sean Grant Mast   Group 1  
Peter Lelek Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris McGuire Bow   Group 1  
Buttons Padin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Patrick Slattery Main Trimmer USAPS49 Group 1  
Nicole Stuart Mid Bow   Group 1  
Uprising (Shields)
Greg Davis    
USA 239 (Vanguard 15)
Billy Hines    
USA 772 (V-15)
Ned & Charlie Roseberry    
V15 (Vanguard 15)
Jack McGuire 380196Z    
V15 (Vanguard 15)
Bradley Dober    
V15 (V15)
Louis Padnos    
V15 ( Vanguard 15)
Charles Proctor 159286j    
Vanguard 15 (Vanguard 15)
Melissa Bermudez    
Vicious Panda (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley & David Owen Helm 149084E USAPB8  
Maeve Judge Medic/Doctor IRLMJ2 Group 1  
James Owen Chef    
Violet (V15)
Urska Kosir    
Viper (Viper 640)
Dave Coughlin 690515S USADC52  
Viper 56 (Viper 640)
lawrence cutler 671786z usalc39  
Westward (Viper 640)
Richard West 275939F USARW108  
White Arrow (IOD)
Michael Wray    
Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Peter Bauer    
xx (Vanguard 15)
Elliott Morrill 360598D    
Young American (J 105)
AYC Jr. Big Boat Team c/o Peter Becker    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy