27th Annual Annapolis Leukemia Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
?? (harbor 20)
Ronald Steele yes    
A Train (Harbor 20)
robert Reeves 1064226O    
Abientot (J 35)
Roger Lant 376990M    
AfterSchock (Schock 35)
Paul Susie 252922O    
Allegro (Harbor 20)
Patrick Shannon Craig Kline Chris Dettra    
ANNA (Marshall)
David Morrow 713775Z    
Atlantis (Hylas)
Joel Aronson    
Atlas (C&C 121)
Peter Holden 653914u    
At-Tack (J 105)
Dennis McCloud 271818R USADM95  
Aunt Jean (J 35)
James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel 188268i    
Bat IV (J 105)
Andrew Kennedy 365406s USAAK35  
Bebop (J 30)
Bob Rutsch 180025F USARR44  
Berschert (Bowman 48)
Michael Camm Watch Captain 777687C   Group 1  
Peter Scott Peers 708167U    
Larry Vazzano Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Blitz (J 30)
James McGinnis 674869K    
Blockade Runner (Farr 30)
Bruce Bingman / Taran Teague 125496C    
Breakaway (J 105)
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75  
Breezy Girl (Feeling 346)
Tim Layne    
Brilliant (Harbor 20)
Kenneth Appleton 654965F    
Caliente (Cal 25)
Gerard Field    
Calypso (J105)
Lauren Bailey Floater   Group 1  
Tom Beck    
Michael Burgess Floater    
Dawn O'Brien Headsail Trimmer    
Caribbean Magic (C&C)
Gary and Greg Schoolden    
Caroline (Alerion 28)
Kevin McNeil    
Celerity (Beneteau 473)
Rick Lober 250491S USARL130  
Chessie (J/105)
John Kircher 178325X    
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Ben duPont 656203Z    
Curlew (Valiant)
David Densmore 684117T    
Dasher (J80)
Dan Buan    
Day Dream (O'Day 25)
Dave LaMay    
Jack LaMay    
Dave McLean    
Jim Slagle    
Norman Styer USANS69  
ELIXIR (Harbor 20)
Brian Wiersema and Anne Lamoureux    
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz    
Equipoise (Sabre 34)
Philip Otis    
ESCAPE (Alerion Express 28)
James Kizziar    
Etoile (Jeanneau SO 33i)
Barbie Klik    
Fahrvergnügen (Cal 25)
Steven Milby 732383X    
Fiona (Harbor 20)
Richard Turman 743590S    
Firebrand (J105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
Flagfest (Pearson 31-2 WK)
Joe Crawford    
Dustin Ferris    
DANIEL FLAGLER    
Dave Galloway    
John Stefancik    
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20)
Robert Dunsky    
Helios (j 105)
Steve & Gregg Sunshine 687303k    
Hero Squad III (ROTPC) (Alerion 28)
Andrew Eyring    
Ingenuity (Ranger 28)
Joe Lombardo 43438    
Ippon (X-332)
Sean Gallagher 216961Z    
Iza Vela (Tartan 3400)
Bob Arias    
Jahazi (Bavaria 38)
Del Dizon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
David Dodson 244380V    
Jennifer Ellefson Floater   Group 1  
Evan Karlik Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cynthia LNU    
Jazz (Catalina S&S 38)
Heather Turcios    
Jose Turcios Floater   Group 1  
Just the Tip (Olson 29)
Brian Olson 743391U    
Linnaea (Alerion 28)
Erik Dahl    
Lucky Eights (J 124)
Keith Cole 382778H    
Maggie (J 35)
Jim McNeely    
Magic (Alerion 28)
Jonah Seiger 712222E    
Merlyn (Harbor 20)
David Leach    
Moe Foe (Ultimate 20)
Erik Lostrom    
Mofongo (Harbor 20)
Rick Hill    
mojo (wauquier)
julian bigden    
Mummbles (Farr 30)
Brad Kauffman 263487D USABK27  
Muy Vale (Catalina 36)
Hal @30"family-pack Bud Light" Rush Chairman    
Nic Knoticialnic Abramczyk Captain    
James Charming Clark Medic/Doctor    
Tom-Tom Farrar Grinder    
Hambone Never met a woman I wouldn't marry Pit    
John Otis Healy Tactician    
Narrow Escape (Trimaran)
Ben Corson 244184X    
Odette (Hylas 56)
Jasen Adams 247005N    
One Eyed Jack (Cal 25)
Kyle Bollhorst    
OUTLAWS (J 80)
Derick Lynch    
Puffin (Harbor20)
George BELL Hughes CARTY    
Quintet (Cal 25)
Mike Miller    
Rhapsody (Harbor 20)
Nicholas Draper 354062T    
Ronin (Cal 25)
Christopher/Peter/John Rogers/Sheils/Wooldrige 354196e    
Rum Puppy (J 105)
Kevin Fitzgerald 770992T    
Seaya Later (CS34)
Craig Lisk 226303K    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin 235378C    
Sheila Marie (Harbor 20)
tim curry    
Robert Kehoe 652323g    
sheila kehoe    
Sirius (Hylas 54)
Jeffrey Sherwood    
Skimmer (H20)
Margaret Podlich 285655d    
Skimmer (Alerion 28)
Jack & Marti Detweiler 165174X    
Sugar (Harbor 20)
Garth Hichens    
SWifty (Harbor 20)
RICK WEAVER 418    
Tenacious (J 105)
Carl Gitchell 373254V USACG41  
The Mighty Pearl (Harbor 20)
Mark/Walter Kiefaber/Laird 760072Z    
Triple Point (Corsair 28R)
Charles Rush 698842P    
Tru Blu (Harbor 20)
Rees/Kottler/Kizziar Syndicate    
USA 1162 (J 80)
John White 114973X    
Vayu (J 80)
David Andril 275186E    
Velella (Harbor 20)
marino dimarzo 652189F    
Vite (sloop)
Paul Taylor 293753Z    
Volition (Harbor 20)
Curt Schwab 314    
WhiteHawk (Bristol 31.1)
Amy Harris Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Robin Richards    
Lea Ann White    
Matt White 31101    
Windrider (J 80)
Tom Walsh / John Potvin 188666k    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Bulman Scholz Syndicate 120245F USAJS231  
ZEPHYR (Cal 25)
David Hoyt 143871V    

Main Menu

SunTrust

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022