2013 Toronto Area Hospice Regatta (TAHR)
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1509 (J 22)
Stephen Jones CANSJ3  
723 (Melges 24)
Uri Saks    
Atlas (Audi Melges 20)
Brian Hill Helm 108171U USABH9 Group 1  
Larry Huibers Headsail Trimmer CANLH4 Group 1  
Krysia Pohl Main Trimmer USAKP2 Group 1  
Batteries Not Required (C) (Audi Melges 20)
Rhonda Joyce    
Bess (J 22)
Oleg Koubrak    
Black Dog (Melges 24)
Dave Black CANDB22  
Black Magic (Beneteau First 10R)
Rob Wiersma    
Black Sheep (Audi Melges 20)
Jon Messenger CANJM12  
Blast (Beneteau First 10R)
Chris Bobyk    
Bohica (Audi Melges 20)
Erwyn Naidoo    
Breck McFarlane (J 22)
Breck McFarlane CanBM33  
Character 2.0 (Audi Melges 20)
Guy Matthew Headsail Trimmer CANGM22 Group 1  
Justin Quigg CANJQ2  
Das Boot (J 22)
Ash Das    
Domino (Beneteau First 36.7)
Paul Paolone    
Eclipse (J 22)
Brian Young CANBY11  
First Today (Beneteau First 36.7)
Gary Tisdale 237296H USAGT26  
Flawed Logic (J 22)
Chris Hobbs    
Fullscale (Beneteau First 36.7)
Mike Sonosky    
HooRah (Beneteau First 10R)
Paul Cannon / Waple 125201D USAPC36  
Innocent Bystander (J 22)
David Doyle    
Kuai (Audi Melges 20)
Daniel Thielman    
looking for a good home (J 22)
Robert Mendenhall 336568G    
Margaritaville (Beneteau First 10R)
Dinse Scott 217065W    
Neptune's Car (Beneteau First 36.7)
Brian Rutter CANBR14  
Perfect Ten (Beneteau First 10R)
Joe & Jeff Pawlowski 113949V USAJP154  
Portobello (Audi Melges 20)
Cesar Gomes Neto BRACG1  
Presto (Melges 24)
Lori & Adam Burns USAAB3  
Raised J (J 22)
Michele Cimon    
Marg Hurley    
Breanna Jager    
Emma Mendenhall    
RUSH (Melges 24)
Mike Gozzard / Brian Graham CANMG40  
Shane Returns (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jeffrey Long CANJL16  
Shaping (Melges 24)
Andrei Sokolski CANAS37  
Stampede (J 22)
Jeffrey Love CANJL12  
Stir it up (Melges 24)
Allam Stokes    
Surprise (Melges 24)
Dan Berezin CANDB37  
Three's Company (J 22)
Geoff Bayne CANGB14  
Paul Davignon Skipper    
Danielle Donald Bow    
Velocity (Audi Melges 20)
Clay Broussard USACB142  
Wild Deuces (Audi Melges 20)
Paul Currie CANPC13  
Twila Rosiewich Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Wind Chill (Beneteau First 36.7)
Shannon Brown    
Jeff Carver 408207t USAJC57  
Paul Hays    
Justin King    
David Schimley Grinder    
Mark Schimley 220690Q USAMS147  
Chris Stessing Tactician 324311I USACS228  
Kristen Toscano    
Scott Walter    
Zingara (Melges 24)
Richard Reid CANRR5  
Zingara (Beneteau First 36.7)
richard reid    
Zoom (Beneteau First 10R)
Mac Sadowski    

Main Menu

The Shotgun Fund
Station Ski and Ride Evolution Keith's North Sails
SportsCan Celtrade Canada Logistik

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020