2013 Verve Cup Inshore Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
170398 (Laser)
Garrett Gast    
1747 (Vanguard 15)
Otto Hansen    
176204 (Laser)
Robert Christie 660325E    
177153 (Laser)
Patrick McBriarty    
196157 (Laser)
Roman Plutenko    
196157 (Laser)
Juan Segura    
2418 (Rhodes 19)
Chris Morgan 248647F    
2XS (J 24)
Mark Soya    
359 (J 70)
Jeff Veenstra 248721W    
Albatross (Colgate 26)
Michael Swisher    
Amiga (Lüders 16)
Harold Hering 262048Q    
Anonymous (Laser)
Russell Schulz 652000Z    
Aquaholiks (J 70)
August Hernandez Headsail Trimmer 389883T USAAH26 Group 1  
Jorgen Johnsson Helm 715649R USAJJ16 Group 1  
Martin Johnsson 201751K USAMJ12  
Sue O'Neil Bow 223233J USASO16 Group 1  
Bozo (Rhodes 19)
Earle Atwater Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Metcalf    
Eric Metcalf Chef   Group 1  
Brass Monkey (Etchells)
Mike Frerker 196845E    
Bucephalus (J 70)
Andrea Krasinski 255692F    
Cassie (Etchells)
Russ Burke 216902O USARB15  
Catapult (J 70)
Victor Diaz    
Joel Ronning 710712R USAJm122  
Willaim VanWaay Headsail Trimmer USAWV6 Group 3  
Cavallino (Soling)
Pete Buerger Spinnaker trimmer 374042R   Group 1  
Bob Nickel    
Kent Smith Bow   Group 1  
Cleveland Status (Vanguard 15)
Joseph Groszek 248635B    
Clipper (Lüders 16)
Jason Atkinson Spinnaker trimmer    
Jim Holstein Main Trimmer    
William Simpson Skipper 120630C    
CloudSourced (J 70)
Ronald Copfer Owner 220451H USARC118 Group 1  
Wayne Pignolet Helm   Group 1  
Ted Pinkerton Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Sessions Tactician 310387T USATS93 Group 1  
Condor (Vanguard 15)
Katie Anderson    
Jacob Karlin 297186K USAJK123  
DamnYouKofski (Laser)
Nick Kofski 660205K USANK14  
Dixie (Etchells)
Fred Joosten    
Dixie Wrecked (Vanguard 15)
Christopher LaBorde 244057T    
Don't Panic (J 24)
Richard Graef 378810z    
Eagles Wings (J 70)
John Gottwald 275862D USAJG150  
Eclipse (Colgate 26)
Alfred Chan    
Adam Collins 719715V USAAC124  
Michael Hart    
James Monk    
Robert Tepper Main Trimmer   Group 1  
EightOFour (Rhodes 19)
Philippe Geyskens    
Deanna Trejo Tactician    
Empeiria (J 70)
John Heaton 328642A USAJH119  
Esprit (Rhodes 19)
Guy Whitney    
Extreme (J 70)
Dan Cheresh Skipper 169459J USADC15 Group 1  
Free Spirit (Etchells)
Douglas Anderson    
Freia (Soling)
Stephen Bobo 242459V    
Gemini (J 70)
Blane Shea 357034v USABS83  
Gigi (J 70)
David Wagner 156794I    
Goldrush (J 24)
Daniel Walsh    
Hand Off (laser)
paul wurtzebach    
Hellcat (Shields)
Sam Veilleux 354522Q    
Hokule'a (Etchells)
Richard Sidell 149266E    
Howler (Soling)
Cooper Anderson 700652Y    
Jamie Bruss    
Jerry Curtin    
Andy Holtz Bow    
I.N.G.H.A. (Vanguard 15)
Andy Camarda 268129Y USAAC69  
Insidious (Shields)
Gary Ropski 153393x    
Juicy (J 70)
Alwin Brunner 699682V NEDAB9  
Julia (Etchells)
Rick Kaiser    
Katherine (Soling)
Steve Dolan 242727q    
Lee (Vanguard 15)
Duane Hatch 214189Z    
Leverage (Etchells)
James Benjamin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Zach Egan 117543T    
Mike Fomook    
Lost boys (J 70)
Gary Scott    
Lucky (Etchells)
Bryon Ehrhart Helm 213662R USABE5  
Rodney Hagebols    
John Harford USAJH18  
LuTopia (vanguard 15)
Lu Han Helm 267420s    
Erica Trejo Watch Captain 690906H    
Magic Bus (J 70)
Gregg Mylett    
Meridian (Colgate 26)
Robert Cohen Skipper 697321R USARC133  
Manoel Conde Main Trimmer    
Christopher Faris Bow    
Michael Swisher    
More Cowbell (Soling)
Tom Elliott Skipper    
Nitemare (J 70)
Amy Neill    
Patriot (Etchells)
William Fox Jr. 151647Q    
Peanut (Shields)
Niki Anderson Owner    
Andy "Hoppy" Hoffman Headsail Trimmer    
Jacob Karlin Tactician 297186K USAJK123  
Kristian Martincic Helm    
Luke Martincic Navigator    
Perseverance (J 70)
Bennet Greenwald 284064W USABG26  
Petulance (Rhodes 19)
Jennifer Wohlberg 663222T    
Phantom (Etchells)
Cynthia Best    
Jim Best    
Nicole Neely Bow 666987p    
Pierless (Vanguard 15)
Kenneth Hopson 175011I    
Planet Claire (J 70)
John and Marisa Koten    
Pyrate (Etchells)
Daniel Gabriel Tactician USADG37 Group 1  
Donald Maxwell Skipper 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Craig Roehl Bow USACR90 Group 1  
Recess (Colgate 26)
Patrick McSteen Headsail Trimmer    
David Neumen Bow    
Nicholas Petrovits    
Red (J 70)
Joe Woods    
Resolute (Etchells)
Mike Schroff Helm USAMS193 Group 1  
Kate Snow Mid Mast USAKS113 Group 1  
Elizabeth Teborek Bow 223728R USAEC24 Group 1  
Mark Teborek Tactician 108713Q USAMT36 Group 1  
Rhubarb (Rhodes 19)
Julie Friend Helm   Group 1  
Gretchen Hartke Helm   Group 1  
Stanley Knapczyk    
Rocketfizz (Vanguard 15)
Ben Marden    
Cecily Marden    
Rocky IV (Laser)
J. P. Mull    
Rosebud (Rhodes 19)
Richard Dunne 383161U    
skeif (Vanguard 15)
Steven Anderson    
Slow and Steady (Vanguard 15)
Mike Mooney 360068s    
Stormin' Normin' (Vanguard 15)
Michael Schmitt    
Sundance (Shields)
mike schwartz 132567s    
Taipan SB (J 70)
Timothy Franceschini Skipper 314149T USASF58 Group 1  
Christian Koules Spinnaker trimmer 716035R USACK70 Group 1  
Zack Schenkman Bow 654952Z   Group 1  
Aisling Sullivian Mid Bow Usaas177 Group 1  
TBA (Laser)
Francois Gourio    
Torqeedo (J 70)
Brandon Flack 208873F USABF15  
cindy flack Watch Captain 208873F USABF15  
Dylan Flack Helm 208873F USABF15  
Lily Flack Tactician 365952D USALF29 Group 1  
Touch of Gray (Soling)
John Kennedy 256625W    
Tylishan (J 70)
Richard Stearns 115763V    
USA 1069 (Vanguard 15)
Val Smith    
Ve-la (Etchells)
Donald Basler    
Walnut (J 24)
Brent Breithaupt Skipper    
Jason Chodakowski    
Will Lankford Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ali Lawton Tactician    
Geoff Pedrick Bow    
Water Board (Laser)
Rick Strilky 176285e USARS53  
Wild Irish (Lüders 16)
Lawrence Weeks 281314J    
Windigo (Rhodes 19)
Pat Crosby    
YAHOO (Rhodes 19)
Vince & Carrie Camarda    

Main Menu

Audi SLAM   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020