|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
#378 (J 70) |
|
Sam Eadie |
Other |
151245k |
USASE33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Hettel |
Pit |
223103C |
USAMH145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sandstrom |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS323 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Schaefer |
Helm |
190815m |
usajs322 |
Group 1 |
|
|
20/20 (J 70) |
|
John Arendshorst |
|
369592P |
USAJA64 |
|
|
|
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Jennifer Brown |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Eaton |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
William Fagerstrom |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hugh Griffin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Milo Lundblad |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Morgan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Pattinson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Platzke |
Bow |
730152P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aquaholiks (J 70) |
|
August Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
389883T |
USAAH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jorgen Johnsson |
Skipper |
715649R |
USAJJ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Johnsson |
Helm |
201751K |
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue O'Neil |
Bow |
223233J |
USASO16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Archimedes II (C&C 110) |
|
Kris Buckles |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Curtner |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Dickson |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Lytle |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Nelson |
Bow |
NA |
USASN31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allyn Okun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alberto Torres |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Woodcock |
Headsail Trimmer |
738242Y |
USAJW220 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Badge (Beneteau first 40) |
|
Alex Fowkes |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thaddeus Ilg |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Koules |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
|
|
Katharine Porter |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Segal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Stanton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Vecoli |
|
662154R |
USACV17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bandit (Farr 40) |
|
Paul Akers |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsey Bartel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Bretl |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arvid Eiesland |
|
208328v |
usaae21 |
|
|
|
Christian Gobel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Kestler |
Co-Skipper |
|
USAJK154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie Koelliker Bruesewitz |
Medic/Doctor |
256484F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Robbins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Salk |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barracuda (J 100) |
|
Guy Gattis |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
David Hughes |
Skipper |
252172Q |
|
|
|
|
Denise Keane |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Milleker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Pasteris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bella (J 105) |
|
Steve Knoop |
|
132368S |
132368S |
|
|
|
Black Sheep (Viper 640) |
|
Darren Gilbert |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Pouliot |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jake Wolny |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue (Riptide 41) |
|
Eric Cooper |
Pit |
293787J |
USAEC22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Critchley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy J Dittrich |
Mid Mast |
237547B |
|
|
|
|
Bill Goggins |
Main Trimmer |
304934T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Keast |
Mid Bow |
689665K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan McKee |
Tactician |
104472Q |
USAJM207 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Pease |
Headsail Trimmer |
260665T |
USATP31 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael Schoendorf |
|
117071S |
|
|
|
|
Michael Schoendorf |
Owner |
117071S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Stender |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robbie Young |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blueprint (T-10) |
|
Jim Blackwood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Conger |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
David Jerominski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Kane |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Moll |
Skipper |
244170R |
USACM198 |
|
|
|
Pete Moll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Weibel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bozo Circus (J 35) |
|
Bruce Metcalf |
|
151224F |
|
|
|
|
Bucephalus (J 70) |
|
Todd Hansen |
|
|
USATH98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Haschemeyer |
Bow |
|
USADH167 |
|
|
|
Andrea Krasinski |
|
255692F |
USAAK79 |
|
|
|
Susan Renner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Schuldt |
Pit |
|
USAJS320 |
Group 1 |
|
|
BYC Team Pride (J 70) |
|
Paul Hulsey |
Helm |
|
USAPH9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Hume |
Pit Assist |
394963H |
USAAH52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Jones |
Runners |
|
USATJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Somes |
Chef |
|
USASS144 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Callisto (J 109) |
|
Phil Barry |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Brown |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Cioe |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Danly |
Main Trimmer |
169366h |
USABD24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Dannecker |
|
687612X |
USAMD154 |
|
|
|
Mike Hendrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Murray |
|
127575C |
|
|
|
|
Matt Reynaert |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Toliver |
Headsail Trimmer |
376112Q |
USAJT89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Toliver |
|
|
USAJT132 |
|
|
|
Certainly (J 109) |
|
Ken Ganch |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kanare |
Bow |
658781L |
USAMK82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Meyer |
|
134739v |
usadm201 |
|
|
|
Mike Meyer |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Meyer |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerry Sansone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Walsh |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chaos (Farr 395) |
|
Schroeder/Bernbaum Amedio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheap Thrill (T-10) |
|
Barry Bebart |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Abbey Gavrila |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Tina Metroplos |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Moss |
Pit |
|
Usawm94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aimee Smith |
|
672013N |
USAAS190 |
|
|
|
Nancy & Tim Snyder |
|
117610L |
|
|
|
|
Timmy Snyder |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Chief (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
Stephen Childers |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Kindra |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Perez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wolf |
|
201397U |
|
|
|
|
China Buffet (FT 10) |
|
Team All U Can Eat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Convergence (LS 10) |
|
Hans Pusch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Reece |
Tactician |
|
AUSJR13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Reynolds |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audrey Sanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ava Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Wilson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cyclone (J 92) |
|
Katie Greer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Hamilton |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Madey |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wally Martschenko |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Roehl |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Tharpe |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
DamnYouKofski (Viper 640) |
|
Christian Faber |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcella Grunert |
Chef |
|
usamg97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Kofski |
Skipper |
660205K |
USANK14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Rebmann |
Mid Bow |
|
USAER63 |
|
|
|
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Brennan |
Grinder |
|
USABB141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Frankowski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver Gross |
Bow |
|
USAOG1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Jelinske |
Grinder |
|
USAMJ60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kaspar |
Other |
364602O |
USAMK100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kurze |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne McDermott |
Pit |
|
USAAM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cate Muller |
Helm |
290615M |
USACM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Muller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACM119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Muller |
Owner |
260099X |
usajm281 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
Tactician |
289553I |
USAHR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Simon |
|
269659N |
|
|
|
|
Brad Terpstra |
Bow |
|
USABT24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Lisa Getta |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Gifford |
Main Trimmer |
252558W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Karlin |
Headsail Trimmer |
297186K |
USAJK123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bork Maronn |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry O'Neill |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jan Promer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
124036k |
|
|
|
|
Phillip Shaw |
Bow |
|
USAPS90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandy Stone |
Headsail Trimmer |
186398L |
|
|
|
|
Doug Warren |
Main Trimmer |
166959I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagles Wings (GS 44) |
|
Holly Futrell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Gottwald |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
USAJG150 |
|
|
|
John A Gottwald |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Groszko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Larissa Groszko |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Lipton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Petrovitis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Sosin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Van Antwerp |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Ward |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Edge (J 130) |
|
Fred Botta |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Burgard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Hickey |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Raivydas Kisielis |
Pit |
|
LTURK2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathy Kraklow |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert McManus |
|
292177Z |
|
|
|
|
Peter McNulty |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Remy Mesrobian |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Miller |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Perschke |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Schultz |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Preston Wake |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elysium2 (Tartan 3700) |
|
Frederick Bally |
|
684351N |
|
|
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Nancy Garrity |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Kaczor |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian and Mike Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Kaczor |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Kaczor |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck O'Donnell |
Pit |
|
USACO39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Piotr Barczuk |
Mast |
|
USAPB67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paula Bersie |
Other |
214639U |
USAPB80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Antoni Czupryna |
|
393155X |
USAAC76 |
|
|
|
Mirek Karczmarz |
Bow |
|
USAMK101 |
|
|
|
David Kaufman |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADK101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wojciech(Voytek) Putz |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darek Stopka |
|
|
USADS152 |
|
|
|
Allan Teske |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evvai (J 122) |
|
Scott Jones |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Kerr |
Tactician |
215381V |
GBRAK19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jim Knape |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chad Lewis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neil Lynch |
Headsail Trimmer |
321564R |
|
|
|
|
Ron Midle |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Mortensen III |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Seaborg |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
jon seaborg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Songer |
Navigator |
|
USAJS341 |
|
|
|
Marcus Songer |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Songer |
Skipper |
235733T |
|
|
|
|
Flying Pig (J 105) |
|
Andrew Chaloupka |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Gillian |
Runners |
231721H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Irina Matveeva |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Sheppard |
|
239168G |
|
|
|
|
Spenser Sheppard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Tuman |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Baxter |
Strategist |
184993I |
USAJB11 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Bird |
Owner |
207941 |
Usamb83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Harris |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJH110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elke Liewald |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAEL54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Lumsden |
Mast |
|
USASL91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Marcus |
Bow |
|
USAJM332 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger McBride |
Main Trimmer |
201125C |
USARM |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Penna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird |
|
208005L |
USACW64 |
|
|
|
Free Agent (W.D. Schock 35) |
|
Kevin Bosman |
Main Trimmer |
274928A |
|
|
|
|
Dan Campella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubert Cartier |
Bow |
657688G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathleen Craig |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hans De Schaaf |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Dean |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miles DePaepe |
|
210608F |
|
|
|
|
Maurice Gates |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
David Gleason |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Sommerfeld |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Sorock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Mike Coan |
Tactician |
|
USAMC98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Constadine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Faulkner |
|
731443U |
USAJF137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Hartman |
Bow |
662948c |
USACH152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jaros |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Askold Kozbur |
Pit |
|
USAAK74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mitton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Nicholas |
Bow |
|
usadn46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
|
|
Jocelyn Saxon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gauntlet (Benetti 44) |
|
guy hiestand |
|
163303G |
|
|
|
|
Gemini (J 70) |
|
Blane Shea |
|
357034v |
USABS83 |
|
|
|
Gigi (J 70) |
|
David Wagner |
|
156794I |
|
|
|
|
Grendel (Viper 640) |
|
Matt/Mark Rowlinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grytviken (T-10) |
|
Bogie Bartel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janusz Bielowka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piotr Madrzyk |
|
309998T |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Papajewski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pawel Radwanski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcin Urbanski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radek Zemojdzin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
GWhiz (Beneteau 10R) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
671685B |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Here's Johnny (J 105) |
|
John Moore |
|
307795K |
|
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr395) |
|
Tom Buettner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Fisher |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Zoe Fisher |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Handler |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim McKenna |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Palmer |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Walsh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Winters |
Main Trimmer |
337146Y |
USARW37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maciek Wszelaki |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Hokey Smoke (J 70) |
|
Scott Bruesewitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Stearns |
|
115763V |
|
|
|
|
Honey Badger (T-10) |
|
Tom Kane |
|
268129Y |
USAAC69 |
|
|
|
Hope (Niad332) |
|
Michael Leland |
|
179318a |
|
|
|
|
Hot Lips (Farr 40) |
|
Brian Bartley |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Burns |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Domer |
|
|
USADD104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Hagen |
|
|
USALH14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Haywood |
|
|
USAPH17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zac Hernandez |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Nickel |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADN2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Teskoski |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Whitford |
|
145748Z |
USACW26 |
|
|
|
Michael Whitford |
|
145748z |
USAMW22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Imedi (TP 52) |
|
Mark Hauf |
|
671857P |
|
|
|
|
Impulse (J 111) |
|
Shannon Devine |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Dreher |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Hatfield |
Tactician |
|
USAMH125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Kennedy |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Kerner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
22479 |
USALK32 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrea Miz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAM116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield |
Owner |
123180N |
USAGM62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Katrina Barnes |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Dowd |
Owner |
147503O |
usapd10 |
|
|
|
Aaron Housten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Jochum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John McCabe |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Mollicone |
Tactician |
|
USAJM87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Mulford |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Schroff |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMS193 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Shuert |
Pit |
|
USAJS20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Instigator (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Matthew Mergener |
|
398167L |
|
|
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Frank Giampoli |
|
253406I |
|
|
|
|
J'had (J 70) |
|
Ethar Lewis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Veenstra |
Medic/Doctor |
248721W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Veenstra |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jing Bang (LS 10) |
|
Steve Coates |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Finlay |
Owner |
395445C |
|
|
|
|
Rob Jacobs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Patton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Swanson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joie De Vie (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Ned Breed |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Eickenberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
227770B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Foszcz |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Guajardo |
Pit |
|
USAAG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna Hastings |
|
178936G |
USADH100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Hastings |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Moffett |
Mast |
|
USAGM43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoghan Ritchie |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lee Rondenet |
Bow |
|
USALR40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Rubinstein |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jug Band (Jeanneau 45.2) |
|
Stu Friedman |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Hermanson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Johnson |
Main Trimmer |
350382S |
USARJ29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bart Korbel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Larson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom O'Donohue |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Schoefernacker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Simmon |
Skipper |
393815W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JUMP (T-10) |
|
Patrick Conomy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gayle Dieck |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Hank Graziano |
|
335608T |
|
|
|
|
Nick Richards |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Robertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joy Taylor |
|
|
USAJT142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karma (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Lou Sandoval,Martin Sandoval, Jack Buoscio-Karma Sailing Group |
|
252884B |
USALS47 |
|
|
|
Kashmir (J 111) |
|
Karl Brummel, Steve Henderson, Mike Mayer |
|
663208X |
USAKB71 |
|
|
|
La Tempete (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Thomas Weber |
|
225848A |
|
|
|
|
Liberty (T-10) |
|
Scott Audette |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aldo Caronia |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ray Douglas |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitchell Jones |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Leslie |
Tactician |
137066X |
USAEL35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Indigo Leslie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kris Maybach |
Bow |
732256R |
|
|
|
|
George Vincent |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Liberty2 (C&C 115) |
|
jeremy Alexis |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas & Virginia Blasco |
|
|
USATB123 |
|
|
|
Ryan Dunn |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Suzanne Glow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Jorge |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hanna Korel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Murray |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Smetters |
Watch Captain |
730820p |
Usars211 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Smetters |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Thomas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lightning (T-10) |
|
Alan Blum |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Karstrand / Bob Warnecke |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Trish De Preter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Derbyshire |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Sharon Gilbert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Hurst |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Janes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lonnie Jansen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Karstrand |
Skipper |
257140S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Randel |
Headsail Trimmer |
269247F |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bob Warnecke |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lost Boys (J 70) |
|
Bart Heimlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Nykaza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Scott |
|
398135D |
USAGS99 |
|
|
|
Kevin Scott |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky Dubie (J 111) |
|
Don Cameron |
Chef |
|
candc29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Erlemann |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAJE67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Falconer |
Bow |
|
usajf131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Groble |
Main Trimmer |
197424x |
USAGR55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Montano |
Runners |
651513P |
USAEM47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ploch |
|
119489K |
usamp24 |
|
|
|
Len Siegal |
Skipper |
304596D |
usals36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
M*A*S*H (LS 10) |
|
Keith Bainbridge |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darren Beck |
Chef |
325949E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laurie Bertagnoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Cane |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Cermak |
|
108439X |
USAAC125 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Cermak |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Micah Guthrie |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RON KALLEN |
Owner |
162586Z |
|
|
|
|
Whitney Tullos |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Madrugada (Pacer 42 CR) |
|
Craig Brown |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
dale brown |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Stacy Brown |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dustin Corbett |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Corbett |
Owner |
150785V |
|
|
|
|
Jane Gustafson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Kist |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Hilary McEowen |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Coleen McRoberts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Nepstad |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Poe |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Steven Catlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Gadzala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Niles |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter/Dan Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASKWA (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
209967K |
|
|
|
|
Measure For Measure (Morgan 36 N/M) |
|
Brian Tobin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
406297H |
|
|
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Gary Powell |
|
245241P |
USAGP24 |
|
|
|
Momentus (J 109) |
|
Kevin Saedi |
|
312161L |
USAKS71 |
|
|
|
Mrs Jones (Mumm 36) |
|
Marylin Ahner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross Beatty |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael Jones |
|
237409U |
|
|
|
|
Nathan Jones |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alriel Langley |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Langley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Powell |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pam Saylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mutiny (T10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
|
|
|
|
Natalie J (TP 52) |
|
Mike Buckley |
Other |
|
USAMB20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Patrick Drummond |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bora Gulari |
Tactician |
|
USABG |
Group 3 |
|
|
Nathan Hollerbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric McCummons |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip & Sharon O'Niel III D.D.S. |
|
144357U |
|
|
|
|
Philip O'Niel IV |
|
|
USAPO9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Otenbaker |
Mid Bow |
|
USAMO40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Otenbaker |
Bow |
|
USAMO40 |
|
|
|
Curt Rozelle |
|
|
USACR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Rozelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Rozelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nic Seifert |
Chef |
USANS33 |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Torresen |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Night Hawk (J 111) |
|
Team Nighthawk Dabrowski/Edman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nitemare (J 70) |
|
Mark Foster |
Tactician |
254531p |
USAMF6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Martinez |
Bow |
|
USADM150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Neill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Stanley |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Norboy (Farr 40) |
|
Leif Sigmond / Marcus Thymian |
|
200260E |
USALS46 |
|
|
|
Norboy (J 70) |
|
Steve Knoop |
|
132368S |
132368S |
|
|
|
Northstar (J 109) |
|
Andy Baines |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAB147 |
|
|
|
Teddy Berman |
Bow |
708088T |
USAEB93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Gustman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Gustman |
|
276603S |
|
|
|
|
Bill Heun |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bret Liebmann |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Matthews |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle McVane |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKM104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ocean (Andrews 77) |
|
Claudia Aisenburg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Banovitz |
Skipper |
669932P |
USAJB339 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Birringer |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Burba |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Dellaringa |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Feracota |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patti Feracota |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Garritano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Gerstner |
|
729724K |
|
|
|
|
Bill Gladstone |
|
120031x |
USABG34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Gurthet |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hellquist |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Knorr |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cari Kremer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Myefski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Quaranto |
Bow |
|
USAWQ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
On Edge (Thomas 35) |
|
Steve Dorfman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oshunmare (Viper 640) |
|
Steve Chapman |
|
|
NGRSC1 |
|
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
Robert Cane |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Kennalley |
Chef |
690379W |
USABK49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Mui |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Markell Pool |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Roehl |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Roehl |
|
|
USACR90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Valen Smith |
Tactician |
656313L |
USAVS4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Woodman Webb |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
PainKiller (Mumm 36) |
|
Corey Behrens |
|
167414S |
USAJC258 |
|
|
|
Brian Carroll |
|
167414S |
USAJC258 |
|
|
|
Joel Carroll |
|
167414S |
USAJC258 |
|
|
|
Paul Carter |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bob Hall |
|
167414S |
USAJC258 |
|
|
|
sam house |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Kremel |
|
167414S |
USAJC258 |
|
|
|
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
Larry Ayres |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Birch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
diego canal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Garbacz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tad Ilg |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted jones |
|
225555w |
usaej5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640U |
|
|
|
|
Peter Nielsen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan O'Hare |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Diana spokas |
Spinnaker trimmer |
228760 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Sunshine |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
stephanie woodson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pendragon (Farr 40) |
|
J.T. Charles |
Pit |
|
USAJC67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Crossman |
Mast |
|
USAGC32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hagen |
Pit |
|
USAJH28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Jackman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJJ92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Jackman |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAJJ91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Jackman |
Helmsman |
|
USASj5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Kent |
Chef |
|
USATK13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Conor O'Neil |
Mast |
|
USACO37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Renz |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASB10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dana Schwarz |
Offside trimmer |
|
USADS185 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Warner |
Bow |
|
USAJW117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Perseverance (J 70) |
|
Bennet Greenwald |
|
284064W |
USABG26 |
|
|
|
Preflight (Viper 640) |
|
Anthony Bowker |
|
252093U |
GBRAB53 |
|
|
|
Jason Gilbert |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJG157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hollister Rhone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Tucker |
Chef |
121003V |
USADT4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Doug Bening |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
D.R. Bull |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Heins |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff McClimans |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Miarecki |
Co-Skipper |
|
6649 |
|
|
|
Jerry and Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
|
|
|
Jim Sheldon |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Radiance (Farr 38) |
|
Elizabeth Alonzi |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlos Concepcion |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Fogel |
Pit |
336064X |
USACF10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Forman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross hamilton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob James |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Barbara Leipold |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Luning |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Nikki Piermarini |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin White |
Skipper |
242451N |
USABW79 |
|
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Mark Newton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Cross |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Curran |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Skip Frost |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Gerry |
Main Trimmer |
170679Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Lapinski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Neznanov |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Ward |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rambler (J 88) |
|
Benjamin Wilson |
|
681142V |
USABW85 |
|
|
|
Raptor (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jim/Mike Anderson |
|
|
usama33 |
|
|
|
Retention (LS 10) |
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680f |
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Lindsey beukema |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Katie Goldman Finnegan Brian Goldman |
Skipper |
410947T |
|
|
|
|
Neal Creighton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristy Eriksen |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Finnegan |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Goldman |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Diana Gski |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Josling |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Larson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan OConnell |
Bow |
|
USADO23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rocking Horse (J 105) |
|
Mark Boruta |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandy Curtiss |
Skipper |
120965Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Gross |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Hatch |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Towey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rover (T-10) |
|
Ken Colbert |
|
250507h |
|
|
|
|
Rowdy (J 111) |
|
Josh Butler |
Headsail Trimmer |
703498Y |
USAJB118 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Doubek |
Tactician |
|
USACD4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colleen Duncan |
Pit |
|
USACD48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Landwer |
Bow |
|
USAML132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross Mash |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roland Rayment |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARR8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Sickler |
Main Trimmer |
224510H |
1 |
|
|
|
Fritz Wickman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Witzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan 40) |
|
Eric Adamczyk |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Buzard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Chomiczewski |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Corlett |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Gorey |
Skipper |
10799W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Majeski |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Merriman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Patrick Brady |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Harrigan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Henry |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Jensen |
Pit |
|
USABJ18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dirk Jensen |
Other |
|
USADJ66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William McGuinn |
Skipper |
281599g |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nora OBrien |
Headsail Trimmer |
729554P |
USANO12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Savage |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Salsa (J 130) |
|
Andy Soltys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Durland |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsey Gates |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Marie Gignac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Marie Gignac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Gignac |
|
225169Y |
USAJG115 |
|
|
|
Irina Matveeva |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Ottens |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Peterson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Pietrzak |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Wood |
|
|
USAAW65 |
|
|
|
Kris Zeigler |
Mid Bow |
283143Q |
|
|
|
|
Sassafras (T-10) |
|
David Barch |
|
159045Y |
|
|
|
|
Scout (Sydney 41) |
|
Tom Barnard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Bishop |
Headsail Trimmer |
717890X |
USAWB75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vytas Bradunas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Derbas |
Grinder |
733260Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Hummert |
Helmsman |
127188d |
USAJH287 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan Parmley |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur Roden |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dorsey Ruley |
Skipper |
156303L |
|
|
|
|
David Schy |
Runners |
660921N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Weakly |
Helm |
296134W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sea Raider (C&C 110) |
|
DIRK KRUGER |
|
372690B |
|
|
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
|
308269F |
USACP56 |
|
|
|
Silver Surfer (T-10) |
|
Kate Carolan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Clark |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Hutt |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Johnson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Katie Maser |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Nicoletti |
|
292536 |
USAAN34 |
|
|
|
Jenn Wilson |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Lindsey Duda |
|
289191K |
USALD15 |
|
|
|
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36) |
|
William & Viviana Fanizzo |
|
167979O |
|
|
|
|
sisu (T-10) |
|
jeff wittenberg |
|
228523u |
|
|
|
|
Skidmarks (T-10) |
|
Doug Baker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADB132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marco Caporaso |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMC78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Devlin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenny Gaag |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lou Jacob |
|
388339I |
|
|
|
|
Seth Morrell |
Tactician |
|
USASM86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Santarelli |
Headsail Trimmer |
307325s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Zalar |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SKYE (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jane Blake |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Buchanan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Bush |
Headsail Trimmer |
279360E |
|
|
|
|
Pete Dann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
IRLPD42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Hoswell |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Levente (Levi) Kadar |
Mast |
707189E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James R. Thomas |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Slapshot (J 109) |
|
Melanie Derleth |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Gartner |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Hunsader |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avraham Mor |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Trey Ritter |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Preston Scruggs |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Sims |
Skipper |
392477E |
USASS198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Walsh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Wittenberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Smokin' J (J 105) |
|
Michael Ludtke |
|
309407V |
USAML117 |
|
|
|
Brian Markey |
|
729096V |
|
|
|
|
Bill Nordeen |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Pickens |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Pickens |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Arzbaecher |
|
178058D |
USARA37 |
|
|
|
Sorcerer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Dave Brandon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADB130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Brandon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKA24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Broderick |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARB114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Dieffenthaler |
Pit |
|
FRADD39 |
|
|
|
Don Draper |
|
228361Y |
USADD93 |
|
|
|
Erin Flanigan |
Bow |
|
USAEF36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Henderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
696953U |
USALH29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Perry Lewis |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeremy Peters |
Mast |
|
USAJP148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Quinlan |
Tactician |
260661P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
|
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
yencith Alvarado |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Bell |
Bow |
|
CANJB33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Magnus Borgehammar |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Klee |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
D & J McDonnell |
|
180695z |
USAJIM266 |
|
|
|
Rollin Pierce |
Mast |
|
USARP74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Boyd Rice |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACS172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Spataro |
Strategist |
319453C |
USAJS252 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynne Wagner |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spirit Walker (B&H 41) |
|
BENJAMIN AUDET |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
NICHOLAS DIEPHOUSE |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
BOBBY HILLIER |
Tactician |
713100W |
USARH36 |
Group 3 |
|
|
CARSON HILLIER |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
GARY KOZLOSKI |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
TONY LAHAIE |
Bow |
|
USATL66 |
Group 3 |
|
|
NOLAN MARCUS |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
VERN MCCAIN |
Main Trimmer |
312613i |
|
|
|
|
NICHOLAS PONSONBY |
Pit |
|
USANP13 |
|
|
|
MAGGI SPARTZ |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUG STEPANSKY |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
EVAN TOLAN |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Andy Appel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeanne Ehrenberg |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Ewing |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Sue Fox |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caitlin Gaske |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Lowe |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJL172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Norris |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Norris |
Helm |
286470C |
USANN15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Norris |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Siewers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitch Wywiorski |
Pit |
|
CANMW23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Standard Deviation (Tripp 33) |
|
Bill Craig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen DeMello |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Frisinger |
Runners |
244520L |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Carl Hanssen |
|
353626T |
|
|
|
|
Fred Parker |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garret Tenkel |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Van Der Aa |
Bow |
712186H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Visser |
Headsail Trimmer |
397470H |
USAKV18 |
|
|
|
Still Messin' (J 124) |
|
Abbey Barnes |
Mid Bow |
|
USAAB130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kirstens Boelkins |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tanner Depriest |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Doyle |
Bow |
|
USAJD218 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Esselman |
Helm |
675142X |
USAAE22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Graham |
Main Trimmer |
296227Y |
USAMG101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Norris |
Headsail Trimmer |
348004Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Rodgers |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Sullivan |
Pit Assist |
|
USADS186 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Strait Jacket (T-10) |
|
Randy Conner |
|
702417Q |
|
|
|
|
Striking (J 105) |
|
Assaad Bhamla |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAB161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Dolkart |
Bow |
|
USAAD86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon van Drent |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJV44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vanessa Gates |
Owner |
704770V |
USAVG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Gerber |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sufficient Reason (J 122) |
|
Devin Bader |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tracy Brand |
|
135092V |
USATB68 |
|
|
|
Grant Cheney |
Chef |
|
USAGC50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Gamache |
Other |
103300X |
USARG10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
joel krissoff |
Navigator |
139163Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Louis Padnos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell Padnos |
|
113501B |
USAMP128 |
|
|
|
Thomas Roney |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Tabb |
|
|
USAGT32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taipan SB (J 70) |
|
LLOYD KARZEN |
|
31 |
USALK45 |
|
|
|
Tango II (LS 10) |
|
Martin Plonus |
|
133319L |
|
|
|
|
Tango in Blue (CM1200) |
|
Bryon Eckert |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Zane Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Leoncio Reger |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Reger |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Robertson |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
John Sutphen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS329 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Trisco |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Trisco |
Skipper |
198880L |
|
|
|
|
Stacy Trisco |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenacity (T-10) |
|
Suzanne Philbrick |
|
395583J |
|
|
|
|
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Chris Duhon |
|
397624D |
USACD46 |
|
|
|
Terminal Velocity (LS 10) |
|
Simon Beemsterboer |
|
237791H |
|
|
|
|
bruce kratochwill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Marie Rothermel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
don rothermel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
butchie vitucci |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
dominic jr vitucci |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mary Lynn Vitucci |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
|
|
Time Out (J 109) |
|
Christopher Avallone |
Bow |
|
USACA62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Dickey |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Evans |
Skipper |
675113N |
USADE30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clayton Feller |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACF71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hays Formella |
|
671208Q |
|
|
|
|
Christoph Ibele |
Other |
|
USACI8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Mayfield |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Zechlinski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAZ9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Zechlinski |
Tactician |
|
USAJZ27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Touch Of Grey (J 35) |
|
Terry Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Allie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Crowley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Elam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Ford |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
T.R. Kohler |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Art Leonard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John OConnor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Schell |
|
148911U |
|
|
|
|
Tried & True (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert K. Foley |
|
212324G |
|
|
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Bill Bartz |
Tactician |
197059E |
USABB91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Christman |
Pit |
|
USAGC38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Darcy Cook |
Bow |
408387K |
USADC108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Dobner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPD84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Donohue |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GERND4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Downey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAD58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hardy |
Skipper |
343934V |
USADH101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kirstin Hartman |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill MacWilliams |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mykleby |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJM222 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathon Pond |
Tactician |
|
USAJP181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rohit Sankaran |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARS127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Schneider |
|
|
USAMS179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Valhalla (J 105) |
|
Katie Cramer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Mannia |
Pit |
|
Uskm91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Newman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Newman |
Helm |
201940J |
USAMN41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Wnek |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJW162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Amy Becker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nigel Brownett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
352136O |
AUSNB14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Buzil |
Skipper |
245909W |
|
|
|
|
Lior Cohen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colleen Feeny |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Hayes |
Tactician |
|
USABH65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Judge |
Headsail Trimmer |
224951U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Molenda |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mond |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Navota |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Radzikowski |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Reich |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wojtek Wolantkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Vytis (J 105) |
|
Michael Collins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Druzbicki |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom and Gyt Petkus |
|
156331P |
|
|
|
|
Wellenreiter VI (Farr 395) |
|
Gregory Weykamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whisper (Express 34) |
|
Thomas Barnes |
|
206486C |
|
|
|
|
Widespread Panic (Viper 640) |
|
Tom Peterson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (T-10) |
|
Rosy Bosenfuchs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugh Chardon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Idreamov Genie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Father Knowsbest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
wildly overpriced |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
|
|
|
|
Dumb Sonovabitch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Chris Harris |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Kelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dorea Laporte |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kevin madden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wombat (T-10) |
|
Bob Christie |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Cooper |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Manick |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Melanson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Schechter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur Strilky |
|
128764d |
|
|
|
|
Paul Wurtzbach |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Wooton (J 111) |
|
Quentin Bruhn |
Bow |
|
USAQB1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dorin Candea |
Pit Assist |
|
ROUDC1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Considine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Considine |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Considine |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
James Elvart |
Chef |
|
USAJE74 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Arvydas Laucius |
|
|
USAAL58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard O'Neil |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGO7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Smith |
Captain |
212104A |
|
|
|
|
Cate Swanson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
X (J 70) |
|
Dan Cheresh |
|
169459J |
USADC15 |
|
|
|
Wally Cross |
Main Trimmer |
|
usawc26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
jack Jennings |
Bow |
344296e |
USAJJ42 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Nixon |
Tactician |
185883H |
USASN4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Yellow Mellow (T-10) |
|
Tomasz Citak |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Marcin Duch |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMD85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Walemar Emmerich |
Helm |
306876G |
|
|
|
|
jaroslaw naruszewicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Olejarz |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Arek Szawlowski |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacek Zawadzki |
Owner |
|
USAJZ33 |
|
|
|
zigzag (Viper 640) |
|
Steve Conger |
Chef |
689457z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron King |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Rose |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|