2019 Bi State: St Joe to Chicago - CASRA
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Amateur II (T-10)
Michael & Felicia Platzke 730152P    
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Joe Hummel 231111Z    
Assassin (Soverel 33)
Robert Devlin    
Sandy Lee   Group 1  
David Unger Pit   Group 1  
Dusty Joe Voight    
Matt Voight Other   Group 1  
Larissa Zando    
Kris Zeigler Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Badge (Beneteau First 40)
Daniel Koules 394941B    
Bandit (Farr 40)
John Sieracki    
Celestial (Tartan 4300)
Dhamitha Arsakularatna Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Emanuele Bianchi Skipper USAEB125  
Jodi Dykstra Pit Assist    
Darren Fill Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Linstrom Owner 279899Y   Group 1  
Reeny Linstrom Owner    
George Lowe Grinder   Group 1  
Doug Matthews Mid Mast    
Kathy Matthews Floater   Group 1  
CheepNDeep II (J 44)
Jim/Randy Richter/Kuhn 652886J    
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7)
Jay Muller 260099X    
Dire Wolf (1d35 Turbo)
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek    
Eagle (Sydney 38)
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill 137950Y USASO25  
Erica (T-10)
Brian Kaczor    
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105)
Judith & Ross McLean 729032V USAJM386  
Exile (J 88)
Andy & Sarah Graff 255164W    
Fortunate Sun (Tartan 4100)
John Dunlevy 337238Z    
Free Agent (Schock 35)
Miles DePaepe 210608F    
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7)
Anthony Bowker 252093U GBRAB53  
Global Nomads (J 105)
Michael Hettel 223103C USAMH145  
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R)
David Baker 717093B    
Heartbreaker (1D35)
Eric Oesterle 187614W    
Hot Sauce (T-10)
Mike & Karen Better    
Jahazi (J 120)
Frank Giampoli 253406I    
Kamikaze (T-10)
Darren Beck / Andrew Fernandez 325949E    
Kutty's Ark (Pearson 36)
George Morrissey    
Liberty (T-10)
Ray Douglas / Kris Maybach 318732Y    
Longbow (Owen/Clarke Class 40)
FK Day 310141D    
Meat (T-10)
Brian Kennalley, Edward Mui, Craig Roehl 690379W    
Minister (LS 10)
Blane & Cindy Boynton 749375Y USABB167  
Mischief (T-10)
Christopher Gallagher Headsail Trimmer    
Greg Gills Floater 235912Q    
Thomas Miller Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
David Travis Captain 226425R    
Michael Travis Helm   Group 1  
Mutiny (T10)
John Schellenbach 205310F    
Narwhal (J 34)
Tim Alonso Main Trimmer    
Mitch Brown Helm    
Fergus Clare Owner   Group 1  
Guliz Clare Owner    
Yeliz Otkiran Runners    
Jenna Rawski Runners    
Gayle Smith Headsail Trimmer    
Nemo (Seascape 27)
Michael Tuman    
Night Train (Thomas 35)
Brian Morgan    
Nirvana (Beneteau First10R)
David Hoff 52983    
Ohana (Dehler 34c)
Robert Smetters 730820P    
Pandora (Swan 46)
Hank Graziano 335608T    
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
Dave Dickerson 174808T    
Perspicacity (T-10)
Robert Cohen & Adam Collins 697321R    
Proving Run (T-10)
JOVAN BRANKOV    
RADIANCE (Farr 38)
Benjamin White 242451N USABW79  
Rainbows End (T-10)
Steven Fink 186023P    
Ratty (T-10)
David Brezina 224629T    
Reject (TPI 1D48)
Matthew Rubsam    
Renegade (J 133)
Thomas Papoutsis 231097U    
Retention (LS 10)
Mark Croll 295680F    
Roisin Dubh (Beneteau First 36.7)
Joseph Curnyn    
Runaway (Elan)
Tom Gorey 100799w    
RUSH (Nelson/Marek 36)
Amanda Doman Owner    
Dean Doman Owner 319217W    
Robert Doman    
James Potts Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lisa Potts   Group 1  
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P)
Kevin Foote 696672W USAKF49  
Sealark (J 105)
Clark Pellett 308269F USACP56  
Silvergirl (Frers 33)
Hewitt Gaynor Watch Captain   Group 1  
Timothy Murray Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Matt Nicol In the way   Group 1  
Jay Raymond Owner 370866Z USAJR40 Group 1  
Sirocco VI (MUMM 36)
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo 167979O    
Skidmarks (T-10)
Jamie Sunderland 760950W    
Skull Cracker (J 111)
Daniel Kitchens 320673R USADK97  
Skye (Nelson Marek 46)
Jeff & Jane Hoswell 226157W    
St. Francis (X-482)
Jairo Cruz 178885O    
Striking (J 105)
Vanessa Gates 704770V USAVG8  
Tenacity (Olson 34)
Peter Cooper    
The Asylum (J 105)
Jon Weglarz 219487K    
Thunderbolt (LS 10)
Steve Karstrand 257140S    
Truant (S2 9.1)
Walter and Holly Kawula    
Unknown Lady2 (Frers 36)
David Ward 384765G    
USA 75 (J 88)
Jorgen Christiansen    
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7)
Ron Buzil 245909W    
Vincitore (R/P 52)
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz 669932P    
Vivace' (Merit 25)
Charlie Mueller 719648W    
Warlock (J 111)
Tom Dickson 410167p    
Water Works (T-10)
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie 171871U    
WILDebeest (LS 10)
Christopher Manick    
Winnebago (LS 10)
Tim Rathbun 171439q USATR90  
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7)
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton 372020H    
Y-Not (J 105)
Gerhard Zinserling 6615591    
Zella (C&C 35-3)
Luke Wolbrink 761052Q    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020