2019 Cleveland (216) Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Airplane! (J 70)
John Evans    
Martin Kullman Tactician   Group 3  
Abie McLaughlin In the way USAAB164 Group 1  
Doug Moose    
Alchemy (T-10)
Christopher Glynn    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H USADG122  
Black Seal (Melges 32)
Kevin Young Mark Carrabine    
Dark N Stormy (J 105)
ronald chris carson 766752g    
Ducasse Sailing Team (J 70)
Andres Ducasse    
Andres Ducasse Skipper CHIAD1 Group 3  
Francisco Ducasse CHIFD1 Group 3  
Ignacio Ducasse CHIID1 Group 1  
Fall Line (J 105)
Chip Schaffner 214590W    
Flat Stanley (Melges 32)
T. Sheehan / T. McSweeney 199579R    
FM (J 70)
jeff Haase Chef usajh57 Group 1  
Blair Hamilton Floater USABH99 Group 1  
Dave Kerr Floater 179332Y USADK112 Group 1  
Tod Sackett USATS65  
Free Energy/Grin Factor (J 70)
John Zelli    
HoneyBadger (J 70)
Mike Booker    
Travis Odenbach    
Lee Sackett    
Troy Sharlow    
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70)
Trey Sheehan 338674J USAJS77  
Lazy Lass (T-10)
Pat Mahoney Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ted Mahoney 123997E   Group 1  
Memphis (J 70)
JAVIER CONTE Main Trimmer argjc2 Group 3  
Sebastian Ducasse    
Victor Lobos CHIVL1  
Pablo Lorca Bow chipl2 Group 3  
juan sanchez Headsail Trimmer chijs3 Group 3  
OnePass (T-10)
John Carter    
Keith Halfmann    
Delaney Imbler    
Todd Imbler 152641M   Group 1  
Tyler Parsons Bow 704643Q USATP88 Group 1  
Steve Schultz Mast USASS283 Group 1  
Ovation (J 105)
Cindy Einhouse 288898W   Group 1  
Patrimpas (T-10)
Audrius Jucaitis 141122B    
PurSue (T-10)
Sue McIntyre/ Suzie Zack 281315K    
S Club 7 (T-10 )
madelyn mcsweeney 664627U    
Savasana (J 70)
Brian Keane 198186K USABK22  
Side Hustle (J 70)
Ted Pinkerton    
Star Ten (T-10)
Harald Bransch 321495X    
Team Vanpire Racing (Melges 32)
Willem van Heeckeren 121615F    
Thing (j 70)
christopher kuhn    
Robert Wilber    
Carly Wliber    
Tootles (J 70)
Andy Deak    
Charles Essi    
Chris Snow Tactician   Group 3  
Seth Young    
Trio (J 105)
Uhlir Brothers 251070L    
Unbridled (J 105)
Robert Mock 195053u usaRM13  
Viking (J 70)
Haroldo Solberg    
Wild Card (J 70)
Kevin Morgan 141210Y USAKM81  
Woodstock (J 70)
Fernando Gutierrez MEXFG3  
Zaguero (J 70)
Ignacio Perez Skipper    
Juan Perez Tactician MEXJP4 Group 3  
Santiago Perez Bow MEXSP1 Group 1  
Willem Van Waay Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021