2019-2020 Miami Star Winter Series - Walker Cup / Midwinters
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
8077 (Star)
Ken Woods 215450P   Group 1  
8129 (Star)
Kevin Heatherington-Young    
George Szabo 224455t gsusa09  
8148 (Star)
Aaron Smith    
8269 (Star)
Mat Johnson   Group 1  
8341 (Star)
Robert Teitge 272784C USART27  
8440 (Star)
Jim Buckingham 186951C USAJB107 Group 1  
8502 (Star)
John Orneberg    
8504 (Star)
Scott Barnard 180845R USASB69  
8518 (Star)
Dave Martin    
Doug Smith 250087S USADS10  
8535 (star)
Tom Lofstedt   Group 1  
ABC (Star)
Axel Hampe GERAH19 Group 1  
Stefan Wagner    
Aegis (Star)
Joshua Powell   Group 1  
African Queen (Star)
Markus Koy GERMK36 Group 3  
Jørgen Schönherr DENJS4  
Amelia (Star)
Jim Revkin 166068A USAJR30 Group 1  
Aninha (Star)
Admar Gonzaga Neto BRAAG22  
Balerion (Star)
Tom Londrigan    
Big Jim (Star)
Mike Hecky    
CB2 (Star)
Fabio Prada   Group 1  
Cristiano Ruschmann    
Charles Schwab (Star)
Robert Lippincott 296602t USARL75 Group 1  
Danilu (Star)
Augie Diaz 113791V USAAD1  
Fridolin (Star)
Ingvar Krook   Group 1  
David Nogén    
Ga Yao (Star)
William Swigart   Group 1  
Grinch (Star)
Bert Collins    
Lobster (Star)
Lars Ahlstrom    
Moods of Belgium (Star)
Emanuel Hens BELMH3 Group 1  
Joost Houweling    
My-Way (Star)
Frank Berg    
Pichon Pichoni (Star)
Erich Mones Ruiz 73032N ARGEM4  
Pied Piper / National Marine (Star)
Jack Jennings 344296e    
Rachel (Star)
Andrew Macdonald 316312M USAAM20 Group 1  
Sonya (Star)
John Chiarella   Group 1  
Southern Star (Star)
Jerry Wendt    
Star (Star)
Arthur Anosov    
Andrey Shafranyuk    
Starski (Star)
Andrew Ivey 160908L   Group 1  
Ed Morey    
Stella (Star)
John MacCausland 165900N    
Swedish Blue (Star)
Ante Razmilovic GBRAR18 Group 1  
Uncle Jon’s Band (Star)
Jon VanderMolen    
Voodoo (Star)
Stefan Lehnert    
ZSR (Star)
Shane Zwingelberg 190898F USASZ2 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021