2021 Mustang Survival J70 Corinthian National Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1516 (J 70)
David Kerr Bow USADK112 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Moran Runners USAIM12 Group 1   Yes  
Lee Sackett Helm USALS87 Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Sessions Spinnaker trimmer 310387T USATS136 Group 1   Yes  
Alleged Conspiracy (J 70)
John Edenbach 109663B USAJE7 Group 1   Yes  
Kurt Edenbach In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Christina Pandapas Bow 289646K USACP146 Group 1   Yes  
Hans Pusch Main Trimmer USAHP11 Group 1   Yes  
Norm Reid In the way Usanr24 Group 1   Yes  
Asteria (J 70)
Miranda Bakos Co-Skipper USAMB211 Group 1   Yes  
Holly Fabyan Co-Skipper 357490H USAHF21   Yes  
Noel Johnson Main Trimmer USANJ21 Group 1   Yes  
Mark McHugh Mid Bow USAMM299 Group 1   Yes  
Awkward Turtle (J 70)
Samuel Baker Yachting Gigolo USASB190 Group 1   Yes  
Telmo Basterra In the way ESPTB5 Group 1   Yes  
Josh Becker 709205w USAJB448 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Hunter Headsail Trimmer USAIH9 Group 1   Yes  
Ayacucho (J 70)
Travis Carlisle Pro Bowler USATC109 Group 1   Yes  
Edward Gary Rush Chairman USAEG46 Group 1   Yes  
James Gary 675161V USAJG270 Group 1   Yes  
Brendan Read Headsail Trimmer USABR101 Group 1   Yes  
Bad Hombres (J 70)
Abi Borggaard Bow 734761X USAAB242 Group 1   Yes  
Charlie Pendleton / Jim Raisides Co-Skipper 180079T USACP117 Group 1   Yes  
Jim Raisides Co-Skipper 269143A USAJR243 Group 1   Yes  
Wade Waddell Foil Trimmer USAWW66 Group 1   Yes  
Berteau Group (J 70)
John Heaton Main Trimmer USAJH119 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Miller Tactician USAMM61 Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Renz Skipper 190653Q USASB10 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Thibodeau USAPT48 Group 1   Yes  
Chinook (J 70)
Lindsay A Smith Main Trimmer USALS93 Group 1   Yes  
Seamus Hourihan Tactician USAJH339 Group 1   Yes  
Alix Israel USAAI11 Group 1   Yes  
Frank McNamara Helm 283842W USAFM9 Group 1   Yes  
Ned Nunes Main Trimmer USAEN15 Group 1   Yes  
Cowabunga (J 70)
Frank Arabia 306315O USALA22 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Edgcomb Mast USASE37 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Peebles Other USAIP7 Group 1   Yes  
carlos rodriguez Floater purcr1 Group 1   Yes  
FM (J 70)
jeff Haase Chef usajh57 Group 1   Yes  
Blair Hamilton Floater USABH99 Group 1   Yes  
John Rampe Stunt Owner 120755M USAJR9 Group 1   Yes  
Tod Sackett 134337P USATS65 Group 1   Yes  
Hot Ticket (J 70)
Mike Kirkman Helm 121035D USAMK117 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Lockhart Main Trimmer USAAL49 Group 1   Yes  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1   Yes  
Rick Rothenbuhler Tactician USARR39 Group 1   Yes  
Jumper (J 70)
BRYCE Andreasen 378336E USABA36 Group 1   Yes  
Haley Andreasen Tactician 691192R USAHA9 Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Andreasen Co-Skipper 705318P USAPA21 Group 1   Yes  
Timothy Guy Co-Skipper 191273S USATG4 Group 1   Yes  
Samuel Rodiger Bow 691788X USASR106 Group 1   Yes  
Junior (J 70)
Chris Doyle Bow 122646O USACD34 Group 1   Yes  
Tim Finkle USATF49 Group 1   Yes  
Justin Hays USAJH233 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Stessing Spinnaker trimmer 324311I USACS228 Group 1   Yes  
Key Player (J 70)
Chris Keller 398684R USACK67 Group 1   Yes  
Eddie Keller Captain 681937T USAEK36 Group 1   Yes  
John Logue 669464 USAJL5 Group 1   Yes  
will logue 669465T USAWL30   Yes  
Locomotion (J 70)
Emily Croteau Tactician USAEC95 Group 1   Yes  
Robert Gearon Helm USARG125 Group 1   Yes  
Daan Goedkoop 170438N USAJG185   Yes  
Meehan Irose Alternate   Group 1  
Lindsay Smith Alternate 257118U USALS93 Group 1   Yes  
Casey Williams Headsail Trimmer 267942D USACW59 Group 1   Yes  
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Jack Franco USAJF139 Group 1   Yes  
Rob Lindley Bow USARL103 Group 1   Yes  
Ridgley Mackenzie Other USARM169 Group 1   Yes  
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1   Yes  
Nessuna (J 70)
Todd Johnson Helm 174791D USATJ17 Group 1   Yes  
Per Lindell Headsail Trimmer 795355B USAPL83 Group 1   Yes  
Alex McPhail Owner 753811X USAAM137 Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Treat Spinnaker trimmer 786272P USART76 Group 1   Yes  
Pen Segal (J 70)
Anne dangy Bow FRAAD78 Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Davy Autopilot FRATD50 Group 1   Yes  
Thibault Dufour Chef FRATD51 Group 1   Yes  
Jean marc Papin Helm FRAJP50 Group 1   Yes  
Phoenix (J 70)
Meagan Bryant Other USAMB283 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34 Group 1   Yes  
Eric Mentzell Headsail Trimmer 222348P USAEM13 Group 1   Yes  
Trent (Xan) Schlegel Main Trimmer USATS188 Group 1   Yes  
Rascal (J 70)
Henry Brauer 101634G USAHB36 Group 1   Yes  
James Collins Main Trimmer USAJC346 Group 1   Yes  
Brendan Cook USABC101   Yes  
Margaret Swanson USAMS360 Group 1   Yes  
Reset (J 70)
Christopher Barrett Main Trimmer USACB244 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Barrett 755997N USAPB116   Yes  
Andrew Bixby Bow 768074Q USAAB214 Group 1   Yes  
Ted Moore USATM47 Group 1   Yes  
Savasana (J 70)
Rob Dresser In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Conner Harding Bow USACH133 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Keane 198186K USABK22 Group 1   Yes  
Eric Knight Headsail Trimmer USAEK28 Group 1   Yes  
Shred (J 70)
Will Bailey Isvwb2 Group 1   Yes  
Sophia Hibben 784221D USASH163 Group 1   Yes  
Doug Sabin Chef 188611V USADS167 Group 1   Yes  
Stein Skaane NORSS17 Group 1   Yes  
Siesta (J 70)
Nobuyuki Imai JPNNI7 Group 1   Yes  
Fumiya Kato JPNFK3 Group 1   Yes  
Taiga Nakagawa JPNTN20 Group 1   Yes  
Daichi Wada JPNDW1 Group 1   Yes  
SpaceballOne (J 70)
Jack Field Handicaper USAJF125 Group 1   Yes  
Dan Gabriel 713524T USADG37   Yes  
Jim Gabriel Other USAJG58 Group 1   Yes  
Douglas Mullen Staysail trimmer USADM282 Group 1   Yes  
TEN (J 70)
Guy Avellon Rush Chairman USAGA4   Yes  
Andrew Criezis Tactician USAAC50 Group 1   Yes  
Paula Grasberger Foil Trimmer USAPG54 Group 1   Yes  
Massimo Soriano Autopilot SUIMS32 Group 1   Yes  
Truckin' (J 70)
Alex Meleney 234596E USAAM139 Group 1   Yes  
Carl Segen Headsail Trimmer USACS104 Group 1   Yes  
Sonya Stevens Main Trimmer usass237 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Watts Headsail Trimmer USAMW139 Group 1   Yes  
Very Odd (J 70)
Dan Cameron Tactician USADC28   Yes  
David Jannetti Helm USADJ23 Group 1   Yes  
Larry Kane Bow USALK14 USALK14 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Kelley Grinder USAMK11 Group 1   Yes  
VitaminJ (J 70)
Phill Cordeiro Headsail Trimmer Usapc137 Group 1   Yes  
Jim Dasilva Mid Bow 303110B USAJD35 Group 1   Yes  
Jon Dragonas Headsail Trimmer USAJD106 USAJD105 Group 1   Yes  
Ted Johnson USATJ24 Group 1   Yes  
Wild Child (J 70)
Henry Filter Helm USAHF1 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Murray Mast USATM65 Group 1   Yes  
alex stout Watch Captain USAWS6 Group 1   Yes  
Will Wagner Spinnaker trimmer USAWW39 Group 1   Yes  
WinterWind (J 70)
Nancy Glover Owner 262021F USANG25 Group 1   Yes  
Donald Myers Tactician 243150L USADM134   Yes  
Peter Papas Headsail Trimmer USAPP58 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Taylor Bow 767918S USAIT7 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Mustang Survival

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021