St. Augustine Race Week 2020/21
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Actaea (Hinckley B40)
Tony Harwell    
Allons-y (Jeanneu 349)
Bridget Bird    
Bill Brennan    
Christine Maria    
Robin Russell    
Kim Walther Captain    
Ariel (Hunter 386)
Daniel Floryan 660216J    
Blitzkrieg (J 122)
Matthew Schaedler 779588n    
Chasseur (Peterson 34)
George Forrester    
Cheetah (J 29)
Bubba Futch    
Easy Button (Viper 640)
Brett Staples    
Enchantee (Jeanneau SO410)
Tony Bird Strategist    
Ted Cox Headsail Trimmer    
Jeff Drechsler Bow    
Charles Points    
Scott Thomas Headsail Trimmer    
Heath Weslowski Main Trimmer    
Encore (Lindenberg 28)
Stephen Michael    
Estelle (Jeanneau SO 409)
Paul Jarrett    
Karin Kratina    
Michel Maloiseau    
David Pais    
Fantasea (Catalina 355)
Henry Baker Skipper USAHB57   Group 1  
Richard Condit Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Cook Watch Captain    
David Hornfeck Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Fin (J 40)
Stephane Chopineau Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Drake Mid Bow    
Michael Hartley Main Trimmer    
Brendan Jarboe Spinnaker trimmer    
Pieter Jordaan Mid Mast   Group 1  
Gene Maszy Bow   Group 1  
Graeme Nichol Skipper 254858D   Group 1  
Brian Ramsay Spinnaker trimmer    
Brian Rawson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Todd Tippin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Fireball (CWHood32)
Timothy Tucker    
Flamingo 2 (Sabre 386)
Carl Kennon    
Girl Dog (Catalina 22 )
Paul Hellings    
Henry R (Flying Scott)
Dave Hanvey    
Hillbilly (J 92)
Scott Bell Tactician    
Kaitlin Conner Other    
Sebastian Gauza Mast   Group 1  
Karl Krahmer Helm   Group 1  
Angela Stowers Bow   Group 1  
Bradley Stowers Skipper 782790R   Group 1  
George Todd    
KAOS (Hobie 33)
Rich Brew 170021A   Group 1  
Kotchka (Hinckley 38)
reggie maggs    
Monkey's Uncle (Hunter 45 CC)
Carter Quillen    
Moon Pie (Beneteau First 345)
John Blackford    
Morgana (Oday 39)
henry korous    
Naut-on-Call (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Mary Corbett Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 309981K   Group 1  
Eddie Evans 319572G USAEE26  
Josh Evans Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brett Hahulski Mid Mast    
Ken Juergens Main Trimmer    
Bradley Morrow Floater   Group 1  
Kirk Weichsel Bow    
Obsession (Morgan 41 Classic CB)
Norman Church 110164G   Group 1  
Ocean Avenue 11 (Hunter 41 DS)
Hunt Bowman    
Paloma (Beneteau OC 361 Clipper)
robert beringer Tactician   Group 1  
Erna Boyazis 805921W    
Georges Boyazis 805921W   Group 1  
John Drake Floater   Group 1  
Laura Pierno    
Ponce (Hunter 216)
Rose Ann Points Captain    
Pura Vida (J 109)
Mark Dixon 182160N USAMD144  
Rapid Transit (Olson 30)
Tom Davis 220681P   Group 1  
Rattle & Hum (Antrim 27)
Adam Norwood    
Rendezvous with Destiny (Jeanneau 349)
Florentino Santana   Group 1  
Rockstar (C&C 115)
Tim Tucker    
Sage (sloop)
Dan Garcia Tactician 673778R    
David Locy    
Don Locy Navigator    
Lisa Locy    
See Ya (S2 7.9)
Michael Dolan    
Shadowfax (Pearson 27)
Guy Anderson 670290G    
SnowGoose (Beneteau 351)
Marianne Davis-Eriksen Headsail Trimmer    
Rachel Garvey    
Lisa Gianelloni    
Robert Newsome Owner    
Missie Simcoe    
Vickie Woltner Skipper   Group 1  
Stray Dog (Cal 29)
David Hightower    
Veria (Luders 36 Yawl)
Brianne Petit-Muller    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021