63rd Fishers Island YC 'Round Island Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Allegra (IOD)
Tod "Kip" Williams    
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno 247127U    
Bahama Gal (WH-15)
Bruce AVery    
Balance (J 109)
James Ohlheiser    
Blue Bell (WH-15)
Mark Schneider    
Blue Moon (Esse 850)
David & Lucia Greenhouse    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
David Strang/ Peter Austin 779264R    
Bwana (J 35)
mark winmill    
Casual Encounter (C&C 29)
Andrew Glazzard    
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton)
Neal O'Connell 105894C USANO10  
Checkmate (Frers 33)
Michael Lachance 344096C    
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43  
Details (Andrews 30 MK1)
John Fries    
Diva (WH15)
Scott Brooks    
Paul Matthews    
Paul O'Neill Headsail Trimmer    
Dreamcatcher YCC (Swan 48)
Mudratz Offshore Race Team    
Duchess (IOD)
stewart cutler    
Empress (Hunter 45)
WILLIAM MCCANCE 377052Z    
Fast Forward (J 24)
Solvej R. Freitas    
Anne Haag Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Welch    
Finn McCool (J 24)
Oliver Parsons    
Firebird (Ensign)
Michael Macina 3978810    
Freedom (J 70)
Will Lennon    
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Ginch (IOD)
Wes Maxwell    
Glide (J 70)
Brad Gibbs    
Golf (IOD)
Kate Jones    
Todd Murphy Bow 784028X   Group 1  
Dan ONEILL IRLLO23  
Moirin O'Neill Pit IRLMO76 Group 1  
Grace (Morris)
John Pryor    
Hedgehog (Melges 32)
Chris Alemenia    
Kurt Biedermann    
Merrill Cline    
Toby Ferl    
Matt Kickhafer    
Allen Kruger Boat Captain    
Liam Long    
Jesse McKnight    
Hi Toots! (WH-15)
Scott Schneider 1227450    
Honey Pi (J 70)
Clem Wood    
HUSSY (WH-15)
Richard Holliday 123085R    
Irish lady (Ranger 26)
William St John 148701q    
IZZY MAYhem (Nelson Marek 30)
Luke Georgian    
Jammy Beggar (Melges 32)
JP Arney    
Trip Fernandes    
Greg Gaskel    
Jarred Gaudineer    
Richard O'Leary    
Nate Olmsted    
Dan Peveler    
Megan Wadleigh    
Jolly Mon (C&C Redwing 30)
Geordie/ Sara Loveday/ Porter 319046z    
Leda (Melges 24)
Chris & Vicki Field 347538D USAJF36  
Legacy III (C&C 34)
John Read 763647X    
Magan (J 30)
Chris Buydos 711579J    
Magic (Ensign)
Robin Durrschmidt 243431L    
Margery (Nonsuch 33)
Ward Woodruff 112299W    
Mast Transit II (J 27)
david kelly 127458a    
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org (Melges 32)
Bruce Kuryla 104060I    
Miss America (J-24)
Michael Zeller 4093    
Opportunity (Melges 24)
Mudratz - Opportunity    
Patriot (Baltic 39)
Toby Halsey    
Ringle X (X-Yachts)
Robert Rodgers 2131261 USARR22  
Ripcord (Melges 24)
Paul Bergendahl 220469R    
Sagacious (Alsberg Express )
Giles Carter Skipper    
Brian Hornby Mast   Group 1  
Daniel Lauttenbach Bow   Group 1  
Rich Simoneau Pit    
Brian Wiehler Mast    
Bill Zabel Main Trimmer    
Sans Souci (Ensign)
Ted Parker    
Santarella (Baltic 38DP CB Sloop)
James Scalise 174155T    
Scandal (WH-15)
Robert Doumar    
Se Therin (Catalina 22)
Richard Magner 271448T    
Shearwater (Ericson 38-200)
Chris Griffin 769153Q    
She's the Boss (J 105)
John Sutherland 182770V    
Sir Prize (Sirena 38)
Constantine Manthous 707405Y    
Sleighride (J 70)
Richard Miller    
Special Sauce (J 30)
Garrett Wafler    
Stout (J 29 MHOB)
Matthew Cohen Tactician   Group 1  
Matthew Strand 718744Z    
Summer School (Farr 40)
Brandon Flack 208873F USABF15  
Summersalt (WH-15)
Stephen Schwartz 365380B    
Swiss Cheese (J 24)
Henry Maxwell    
Taliessin (C&C 99)
Ed Coss 376838H    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Triton (Ensign)
Maurice Scully 710979P    
Wardance (Melges 24)
Peter Bergendahl 115349T usapb64  
Wild Horses (Melges 32)
Bill & Suzie Canning 168604u usawc51  
Windward (WH 15)
Peter Evans    
Zallee (IOD)
Isabelle Farrar    
Zephyr (Morgan 382)
randall saunders    
Zig Zag Zoom (J 29)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy