2020 St. Thomas International Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Hobie Wave)
Dave Powlison   Group 1  
A mi paso (IC 24)
Agustín Lázaro-Lugo PURAL1  
Amphitrite (Bavaria )
Laura Martin   Group 1  
Apollo (J 121)
Nick Bailey Strategist    
Denise Bienvenu Boat Captain 377182G CANDB3 Group 3  
Marc Bienvenu Mid Bow   Group 1  
John Di Costanzo Floater   Group 1  
John Holmberg Pit 224804M ISVJH Group 1  
Jeff Johnstone Main Trimmer   Group 3  
David Malkin Headsail Trimmer 653052A   Group 1  
Donald Nicholson Owner 331244L USADN16  
Evan Swain Bow    
Steve Walkington Navigator CANSW15 Group 1  
Balaju (Beneteau First 10R)
Jose Sanchez    
Bay Cat (Hobie Wave)
William Middleton    
Bill T (IC 24)
A.C.C.C.E. A.C.C.C.E.    
Black Pearl (IC 24)
Tom Hansen 789332R   Group 1  
Alexandra Storbin Mast 794411P   Group 1  
Viktor Storbin Main Trimmer 794412N   Group 1  
Blitz (King 40)
Peter Corr    
Bravissimo (J 24)
mike feierabend   Group 1  
Cachondo (IC 24)
Marco Teixidor    
chakula (hunter216)
Julio Ayala    
eXhaLe (XP33)
Oliver Repenning 152147N USAOR4 Group 1  
Exodus (Hobie Cat 16)
Enrique Figueroa Santos-Buch    
flatknitting (j40)
flatknitting flatknitting    
ghost (Hobie Wave)
Kevin Gregory    
Good Looks Brooks (Hobie Wave)
Nathan Brooks    
Hobie Wave (Hobie Wave)
Kyrre Culver    
Hotel California too (SC 70)
Stephen Schmidt    
Huron Girl (IC 24)
Mike Finley    
INTAC (IC24)
James Mark Plaxton    
Island Water World Racing (IC 24)
Frits Bus & Chuck Pessler    
Jinx (hobie wave)
Mark van den Driessche   Group 1  
Liquid (J 122)
Pamela Baldwin    
LuVa (Sense)
Luis Borges    
Magic Bus (IC 24)
David Franzel    
N/A (N/A)
St. Croix Sailor    
One Love (IC 24)
William McConnell    
Optimus Prime (Beneteau First 40)
Yuri Fadeev    
Orion (IC 24)
Fraito Lugo    
Paladin (Albin Stratus)
Stanford Joines 123   Group 1  
Red Dog (IC 24)
Joe Hummel 231111Z   Group 1  
Roundabout (IC 24)
Carter Gowrie    
Casey Gowrie Bow   Group 1  
Cam Holley Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
James Moody Foil Trimmer 379396S USAJM199 Group 1  
Griffin Rolander    
Sembrador (IC 24)
Ramón Gonzalez Bennazar PURRG1  
Shazaam! (J42)
Ryan Schenck USARS285 Group 1  
Smile and Wave (Hobie Wave)
Ian Bartlett    
Smile and Wave (IC 24)
Jaime Torres    
Stinger (IC 24)
Steven Rollo    
Timon2 (Tartan Ten 33)
Fernando Montilla    
Ting A Ling (Corsair F 27)
Chris Haycraft    
Total Recall (Hobie Wave)
Niall Bartlett    
Urayo (IC 24)
Gilberto Rivera    
Wild T'ing (Dufour 40)
Lawrence Aqui    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022