2019/2020 Melges IC37 Winter Series - Midwinter Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Arethusa (IC37)
Paul Andrepont USAPA44 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Benedetto 165609T USAPB Group 1   Yes  
Madeline Gill Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Allie Gray Bow Usaag72 Group 1   Yes  
Douglas Lotz Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Philip Lotz     Yes  
Wendy Lotz Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Stuart Streuli Headsail Trimmer USASS1 Group 1   Yes  
Ben Wilkinson Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Flying Jenny (IC37)
david askew Co-Skipper 188606Y usada18 Group 1   Yes  
Sandra Askew usasa57 Group 1   Yes  
ben croucher ausbc23   Yes  
john gluek Main Trimmer usajg138 Group 1   Yes  
Katy Hannan Pit usakh104 Group 1   Yes  
kyle kandt Boat Captain usakk54   Yes  
cody schlub usacs147 Group 1   Yes  
Frances Schulte usafs40 Group 1   Yes  
Dee Smith Tactician usads174 Group 1   Yes  
Foreign Affair (IC37)
Robert BAILEY Pit GBRRB66 Group 1  
William Edwards Helm GBRFE4  
josie gliddon Tactician GBRJG106 Group 1  
Alistair Hall Switch Flipper GBRAH107 Group 1  
Mary Henderson GBRMH121 Group 1  
Nick Hornby Spinnaker trimmer GBRNH61  
Barry Sampson GBRBS23  
William Van Dyke Bow GBRWV4  
Henry Woods Mast GBRHW15 Group 1  
Gamecock 37 (IC37)
Alex Bowen Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Garrett Connelly Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
will connelly Runners USAWC97 Group 1   Yes  
Jimmy Gieseke Headsail Trimmer USAJG214 Group 1   Yes  
Jonathan Hammond Boat Captain 697891T USAJH250 Group 3   Yes  
amy ironmonger Strategist 280857X USAAI4 Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Lihan Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Peter McClennen Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Wilson STOUT Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Midnight Blue (IC37)
Emily Maxwell Runners USAEM93 Group 1   Yes  
Alexandros Michas Helm 356448D USAAM101 Group 1   Yes  
Bernie Roesler Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Sam Rogers In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Tim Scanlon Main Trimmer USATS190 Group 1   Yes  
Keiran Searle Boat Captain AUSKS6 Group 3   Yes  
Matt Wefer Spinnaker trimmer USAMW78 Group 1   Yes  
Elisabeth Whitener Bow 664196P USAEW85 Group 1   Yes  
James Wilson Headsail Trimmer USAJW12 Group 1   Yes  
Pacific Yankee (IC37)
Natalya Doris Other USAND27 Group 1   Yes  
drew freides In the way 187212Q USADF9 Group 1   Yes  
Dan Goldman Bow USADG76 Group 1   Yes  
Cameron (Max) Hutcheson Mid Mast USACH121 Group 1   Yes  
Brad Rodi Pro Bowler USABR15 Group 1   Yes  
William Ruh Cat 3 Cooler Jockey USAWR46 Group 1   Yes  
Charlie Smythe USACS60 Group 3   Yes  
Orrin Star Mast USAOS8   Yes  
Serena Vilage Other USASV35 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020