61st E Scow National Championship Regatta (NCESA)
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class Approv.
7 (E Scow)
Jeff Munn    
Scott Munn    
Toby Sutherland    
Aeolus (E Scow)
Tim Compall    
Mark Hetzler    
Kurt Honeyager    
Peter Keck    
ARRRRGGGH! (E-Scow)
Eric Hall Bow    
Cory Herdrich    
Jamison Herdrich    
Bad Dog (E scow)
Grant Lorimer    
Reed Lorimer Helm   Group 1  
Wade Lorimer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Christopher Manson-Hing Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Bandit (E scow)
Jamie Kimball Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cam McNeil Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Douglas McNeil    
Hannah Ripkey Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Phoebe Saunders    
Big Bad Wolf (E Scow)
Jill (don't know)    
Kevin Alcock    
Frank A. Davenport    
Andrew Wilson    
Big E Racing (E Scow)
John Kirk Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mitch Nunn    
Joseph Thorpe 208951A    
Nina Van De Vaarst Other    
Black Pearl (E Scow)
Turbin Johnson    
Jon Pomerleau    
Jack Rillema Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Rob Terry CR66    
Blind Squirrel (E Scow)
Jack Brown Tactician   Group 1  
John Brown Skipper 115081    
George Demand Other 696977X   Group 1  
Beth Warner Pokorny Spinnaker trimmer    
Cor Leonis (E Scow)
Jessica Lyon Pit Assist    
John Lyon Spinnaker trimmer    
Paul Lyon Headsail Trimmer    
Steven Lyon Skipper    
Craz E Train (E Scow)
Elliot Busta Chef   Group 1  
Rob Elliot    
Erik Elliott Headsail Trimmer    
Emma Zalog    
Phil Zalog 671149U    
Dark N Stormy (E Scow)
Matt Mccormick Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bradford Sprouse    
Jandy Sprouse    
Jules Terry    
Desperado (E Scow)
Jack Bermingham Headsail Trimmer    
PETER LANG Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
William Wyman Captain    
Double Black Diamond (E Scow)
Dave Burrough Strategist    
Steve Burton Bow    
Chris Kennedy Spinnaker trimmer    
Josh LaCroix Captain    
E - MC^2 (E Scow)
Braden Solum    
Ian Solum Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Jeff Solum    
Bonnie Waldorf    
E holic (E scow)
Bob Herdrich 220895x    
david Herdrich Floater   Group 1  
Michael Herdrich Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Kirkpatrick Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
E-GO (E Scow)
Charles Hallett Skipper 293850X    
Kris Hallett In the way    
Jake Honer Spinnaker trimmer    
Maelyn Thayer Bow    
Eleven (E Scow)
Erin Beesley Other   Group 1  
Casey Call Stunt Owner 175106M    
John Call Rush Chairman    
LOUIS DESENBERG Other   Group 1  
Endurance (E Scow)
Joe Ewing    
Kate Lynn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Keith Rosenbaum    
E-pete (E Scow)
Miles Clark Pro Bowler    
Charlotte Peterson Headsail Trimmer    
Matt Peterson In the way    
Heather Robertson In the way   Group 1  
Flying Toaster (E Scow)
Mike Dow 175771B    
Steve Rozelle    
Stephanie Sterling    
Jamie Stuursma    
Full Throttle (E scow)
Brian Porter    
Rj Porter Tactician    
Annie Rowe Strategist   Group 1  
Colin Rowe Bow    
FULL TILT (E Scow)
Paul Haviland    
Bri Probst Alternate   Group 1  
Lance Puccio 701008N    
Benjamin Witman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Furious George (E Scow)
Clinton Kennedy Other   Group 1  
George Kennedy    
Mike Miller Headsail Trimmer 374390C   Group 1  
Ian Moret Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Glory (E Scow)
Brady Carlson Rush Chairman    
Sam Spencer Chef    
Gloria Tornehl Navigator    
Red Tornehl Captain    
Goose (E scow)
James Howorth    
Bradley Price    
Will Price    
Kelly Purviance Alternate   Group 1  
Grasshopper (E-Scow)
Andy Gratton    
Jim Salter    
Mica Wells    
Steve Wells    
H20 (E Scow)
Megan Bowman    
Andrew Stiles Skipper    
Patrick Stiles Captain    
Oscar Strieter Strategist    
HaulE (E Scow)
David Lubchenco    
Hollie Lubchenco    
Nina Lubchenco    
Ren Lubchenco    
HoneyBadger (E Scow)
Mark Burns USAMB269 Group 1  
Reverend Peter Crawford    
Chris Eggert    
Frank Reeg   Group 1  
HONK (E Scow)
AJ Bailey Spinnaker trimmer    
Brendan Hogan Headsail Trimmer    
Kyle Rogachenko Skipper 259836h Usakr10  
Humpt-E Dumpt-E (E Scow)
Sam Andreski    
Max Boot 712405V    
Nicholas Clemence 346216S    
Lindsey LaPlante    
Hunter (E Scow)
Chad Hillyer    
Carl Horrocks Tactician    
James Kopac    
Kyle Magno    
Iceburg (E Scow)
Ben Burgum Owner   Group 1  
Jenna Galegher Floater    
Tim Krech Owner    
Matt Resch Bow    
In The Mun-E (E Scow)
Lexie Foos Strategist    
Jerry Gill Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Tom Munroe USATM124  
Tom Munroe Jr. Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
It's only rock n roll (E scow)
Kim Bolles Other   Group 1  
David Irmscher    
Carla Szeplaki    
CJ Szeplaki    
Jordan (E Scow)
Finn Burdick Strategist    
Ryan Fitzgerald Pro Bowler    
Dave Navin In the way    
Kyle Navin Skipper 753268Z    
Knot A Clew (E Scow)
Jan Fiola    
Tom Fiola    
Michael Terry 693863X    
Randi Terry Bow 698525P   Group 1  
L/E (E-Scow)
Sam House    
Jack Maliszho    
Aaron Sherman    
Dan Wilhelm    
Let it Ride (E Scow)
Trevor Davis USTD27 Group 1  
Jessica Haverstock    
Nicholas Price Headsail Trimmer 401061J   Group 1  
Rachael Price Pit    
LimaEcho (E Scow)
Bob Donat 173509P    
Rich Ryon    
Derek Stoldt Bow    
Limelight (E Scow)
Chris Bigos Headsail Trimmer 666466U   Group 1  
Jeff Bonanni 225622o    
Matthew Goetting USAMG32  
Rachel Goetting    
Maash Pit (E Scow)
Julie Maas    
Lisa Maas    
Mike Maas    
Peter Maas    
MADAME (E Scow)
Paris Henken    
Chrisy Hughes    
Bri porter    
Sam Rogers    
Maiden America (E scow)
Michael Considine    
Sarah Eides    
Pete Kulenkamp    
Kyle Vowels    
Marvin (E Scow )
Ed Cox    
Eddie Cox    
Kate Cox    
Will Crary    
Max Q (E Scow)
Andrea Jarecki Other   Group 1  
Augie Jarecki    
Chandler Jarecki    
Ron Jarecki    
Dave Keck    
MaximumHell (E-scow)
Darby Crimmins    
Lauren Honer    
Alex Manning    
Kevin Watrous    
MermaidSquad (E Scow)
Kasia Murphy    
Talia Pierce 771089V   Group 1  
Danielle Resch Skipper    
Gretchen Wilbrandt    
Mirage (E-Scow)
Soren Hughes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kelsea Kierstead    
Lon Schoor    
Christopher Selzer Alternate   Group 1  
Ness E (E Scow )
Birch Bayly    
Ben Finkelstein Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brittany McNeil    
John McNeil    
Penny Benjamin (E scow)
Ani Hough    
Bryson Hough    
Chadwick Hough    
Nick Seifert    
Pintail (E Scow)
Jake Erdman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dillon McCormick Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian McMurray 129821V    
Lila Torresen Floater   Group 1  
Port Approach (E Scow)
Matty Hanson    
Derek Packard    
Paige Packard    
Gavin Potts Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Pour Decisions (E Scow)
Bryan Bahler    
Ayden Sarber Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Bryan Sarber Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
JB VanMeter    
QuickSilver (E Scow)
Rick Gordon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Joseph Meade Skipper    
Matthew Newman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ridiculous Racing (E Scow)
Becky Fiorenza    
Jeff Niedziela    
Eric Price    
Matt Schmidt    
Savannah Rose (E Scow)
Ryan Drake Pro Bowler    
Conner Lee Chef    
Wheeler Morris In the way 403251N    
Molly Ziegler Watch Captain    
Showtime (E Scow)
Cameron Giblin Tactician    
Clay Johnson 286214S USACJ13  
Michael Munger Bow    
Elizabeth Tell    
Slapshot (E-Scow)
Andrew Petersen    
Matthew Petersen    
Tim Petersen Pit   Group 1  
Joey Shepperd Floater   Group 1  
SLED (E Scow)
David Gates Spinnaker trimmer 714301Y   Group 1  
Ryan Gates Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Don Nelson Skipper 336426V    
Slingshot (E scow)
Emilie Huesca    
Matt Pistay Bow    
Declan Whitmyer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Wes Whitmyer Jr    
Smoke (E Scow)
Sean Bradley Skipper 730718M USASB156 Group 1  
Jarrett Lynn Spinnaker trimmer 274853A USAJL139 Group 1  
Russ Schon Bow 227390B   Group 1  
Sophie (E Scow)
Jonathan Anderson    
Nick Andrewes    
Bill Blodgett    
kathryn meyer    
Sugaree (E Scow)
Anders Hudson    
Maria Hudson    
William Hudson 322304F    
Sean Treacy    
TBD (E-Scow)
Alby Rolfs    
George Rolfs    
Cody Ziegler    
TED E (E Scow)
Paul Knape Tactician    
Bill Knape (M) Skipper    
Austin Ritter    
The HOT Setup (E-Scow)
Siri Dubois    
Thomas Kelly Tactician   Group 1  
AJ Smith    
Rick Turner    
Tigre (E-scow)
Marc Graves    
Bradley Turner    
Ricky Turner    
TIPS-E (E Scow)
Brett Hatton    
Rachel Rantinen    
Jack Schumaker    
Brian Torresen Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Turbinado (E)
Jack Barnes Spinnaker trimmer    
Michu Barroso    
Bret Liebman    
Tim Sugar    
Vamoose (E Scow)
Steve Burke    
Gwen Gill    
Reese Wilkins    
robby wilkins    
Wasn't Me (E-Scow)
Zoe Czadsek    
Allison Price    
Pete Price    
Dave Schmahl    
WH22 (E Scow)
Sam Currier    
Casey Davis    
Connor Davis    
Sam Gill Skipper    
White Heat (E-Scow )
Will Heurth    
Harry Melges IV    
Finn Rowe    
Ripley Shelly    
Whiteaway (E Scow)
Rich Evans    
Jon Schloesser    
Bob Turner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Wide Open (E Scow)
Coye Harrett    
Monroe Melges    
Clifford Porter    
Vincent Porter    
Wild Turkey (E Scow)
Jim Gluek    
Patrick Heaney Pro Bowler 139065A    
Justin Segersten    
Max Watrous Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019