22nd Annual Annapolis Leukemia Cup Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 313 A Train Robert Reeves AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
2. USA NA Adagio Chip Norton None Dowingtown, PA, USA Beneteau 50
3. USA 53352 Air Mail Tom Carrico SSA Arnold, MD, USA Beneteau One Ton 39' 4
4. 323 Allegro Ken Stevens AYC Great Falls, VA, United States Harbor 20 20
5. USA 330 At-Tack Dennis McCloud NASS Alexandria, VA, USA J 105 34.5
6. USA 53408 Aunt Jean James/Jerry Sagerholm/Christofel HSSA annapolis, Maryland, USA J 35 35
7. USA 63300 Avita George Watson NYC Alexandria, VA, USA J 30 30
8. USA 220 Bat IV Andrew Kennedy AYC Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
9. 362 Bay Wings John Enderle CMA Annapolis, Maryland, USA Telstar 28 28
10. USA 98 Better Mousetrap Grealy Putnam Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
11. USA 251 Breakaway Richard Hinds AYC Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
12. USA 32339 Bump in the Night Maury Niebur WRSC West River, MD, USA J 35 35
13. USA 33450 Bump... Pam Morris EYC Galesville, MD, USA J 30 30
14. USA 93421 Canvas Caper Andy Frix Crystal Beach YC Herndon, VA, USA C&C 115 38
15. USA 2500 Caroline Kevin McNeil Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Alerion 28 28
16. USA 93606 Chance Steve Everett AYC ANNAPOLIS, Maryland, USA Beneteau first 40.7 40
17. USA 17 Chessie Racing Farr Yacht Design Farr Yacht Sales Annapolis Yacht Club Davidsonville, MD, USA Farr 280 28
18. 1657 Chicken Little Charlie Husar SSC Annapolis, MD, USA Cal 25 25
19. USA 209 Cure We WILL Peter McChesney AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J70 22
20. USA 97864 Dakota Girl Stephanie Reuer SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 35 35
21. USA 62405 DAY DREAM Jack LaMay None Leesburg, Virginia , USA O'Day 25 24'10
22. USA 27 Derecho Neil Sullivan AYC Annapolis, Md, USA J 70 23
23. USA 550 Dis and Dat David Waugh Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Catalina 320 34
24. USA 42707 Divide by Zero John Lanigan EYC Oak Hill, VA, USA Frers45 45
25. USA 434 Dream Builder Pam Ray EYC Arlington, VA, USA Catalina 350 35
26. USA 1106 Early Bird Kathy Downs EYC Annapolis, MD, USA Niagara 31 31
27. USA 205 Elixir Brian Wiersema Fairfax, VA, USA Harbor 20
28. USA 1055 Endurance JEFFREY SHORT CMA Severn, Maryland, United States Catamaran 34
29. USA 213 Endurance John Heintz AYC USA Harbor 20
30. 83278 Errant Belle Michael Strauss Annapolis, MD, USA Elliott 770 25.5
31. USA none Escape Rebecca Coppola None Baltimore, MD, USA Sabre 42 42
32. USA 296 Escape james kizziar AYC Annapolis , Maryland, USA Alerion Express 28 28
33. USA 460 Fahrvergn├╝gen Steven Milby Shearwater Sailing Club Kettering, OH, USA Cal 25 25'
34. S 28 Fiddler's Green Bob Arias EYC Crownsville, MD, USA Sabre 28 Mark III 28
35. USA 527 Firebrand Jon Slabaugh CBYRA Bethesda, MD, USA J 105 34.5
36. USA 1746 Following Seas robert heaney EYC annapolis, MD, USA Catalina 36 36
37. USA 528 Gemini Jere Glover CMA Annapolis, Maryland, USA Catamaran 34
38. USA 339 H20 Patrick Shannon SSA Fairfax, VA, USA Harbor 20 20
39. USA 316 Halcyon Jason Goscha Severn River Yacht Club Baltimore, MD, USA Alerion Express 28 28
40. USA 303 Helios Steve and Gregg Sunshine Eastport YC McLean, VA, USA J 105 34.5
41. USA 347 Hunky Dory marc apter Annapolis Sailing Club annapolis, MD, USA Hunter 23 23
42. USA 55 Incorrigible Robert Seidel BCYA Columbia, MD, USA SR Max 21
43. USA 83060 Infectious Smile Tristan & Sheila Keen Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
44. USA 63242 Insatiable Ron Anderson Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
45. USA 61 Kestrel Robert Donegan None Towson, MD, USA Catalina 42 Mark I 42'
46. USA 423 Kindred Spirit Robert Greve EYC Annapolis, Md, USA Beneteau 42 42
47. 93648 Knot Power Bob Martin SRYC Gaithersburg, MD, USA Beneteau Oceanis 34 33.9
48. USA 679 Lady Grey Joe Laun HHSA Springfield, VA, USA J 110 36
49. 197 Laughing Gull Jonathan Adams Chesapeake Bay Alberg 30 Assoc. Severna Park, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
50. USA 113 LeRenard Stephen Phillips Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
51. 53251 Loki Chris Voigt Pirates Cove Race Club Vienna, VA, USA Olson 30 30
52. USA 40738 Maggie Peter Scheidt AYC Highland, MD, USA J 35 35
53. USA 321 Meadeor Jim Mead AYC Arnold, md, USA Harbor 20 20
54. USA 73000 Medicine Man Chuck Kohlerman HDGYC/CRYC Aston, PA, USA J 35 35
55. USA 344 Merlyn William Cahill Annapolis Yacht Club Haddonfield, NJ, USA Harbor 20 20
56. USA 312 Misty Ron Steele Annapolis YC USA
57. 162 Mofongo Rick Hill Brett Smith AYC Laurel, Maryland, USA Harbor 20 20
58. USA 4444 MOJO julian bigden EYC annapolis, md, USA wauquiez 40
59. USA 28 Monkii Jonathan Pollak SSA Baltimore, Maryland, USA J 70 22.75
60. USA 35 MOXIE Cole Allsopp USA
61. USA 0000 muy vale lee carroll eyc savannah, ga, USA catalina 36 37'
62. USA 132 My Way peter holden RI YC annapolis, md, USA C&C 41
63. USA 759 No Name William Museler AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J-22 22
64. USA 073 Occams Razor Walt and Tricia Pletcher Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
65. 11677 Odyssey David Shiff SRYC Bethesda, MD, USA Tartan 34C 34
66. USA 1242 One Eyed Jack Lee & Kyle Bollhorst NASS Severna Park, MD, USA Cal 25 25
67. USA 4010 Pandora stephen grimm gambrills, md, USA J24 24
68. USA 220 Phoenix Peter Firey Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
69. USA 332 Queen Ann(e) Anne Harrington AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Harbor 20 20
70. 83488 Redshift Ken Koester EYC Annapolis, MD, USA Colgate 26 26 ft
71. 192 Resilient Robert Spann Herrington Harbour Sailing Association Washington, DC, USA Alerion Express 28 28
72. USA 355 Rhapsody Dan Corenzwit Eastport Yacht Club Gaithersburg, MD, USA Harbor 20 20
73. USA 681 Ronin Christopher Rogers / Peter Sheils Eastport Yacht Club Clarksville, MD, USA Cal 25 25
74. USA B-393 Sea Tango Dennis Krizek SOS/RPSS/CB2 Gaithersburg, MD, USA Beneteau393 39 ft
75. USA 99645 Serenity Frank McGowan CBYRA Philadelphia, PA, USA Dufour 36 36
76. USA 160 Skimmer Jack Detweiler Eastport Yacht Club Camp Hill, PA, USA Alerion Express 28 28
77. USA 311 SKIMMER Peter Trogdon AYC Severn Park, MD, USA Harbor20 20
78. 550 Skybird Michael Nikolich Potapskut Sailing Association Alexandria, VA, USA Alberg 30 30
79. USA 154 Spice Holly Graf EYC Lusby , MD, USA J70 21
80. USA 4 Sport Gregg Zurmuhlen 2420 University Park, Maryland, USA J 70 22.75
81. USA 52240 SqueeZeplay Gregg Brinegar NYYC Alexandria, VA, USA IMX 40 39'7
82. USA 41870 T-Bone Bruce Artman Annapolis Yacht Club Tracys Landing, MD, USA J 35 35
83. USA 381 Tea Dance Snake Todd Jenner AYC Elkridge, MD, USA J 70 22.75
84. USA USA 365 Team Teva John Dodge STC-FBYC Richmond, Va, USA J 70 23
85. USA 501 Tenacious Scott Gitchell Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
86. USA 83299 THE FISH Karen Lenkey BCYA Baltimore, MD, USA B32 32
87. USA 53545 The Getaway Tom Bostwick Baltimore Yacht Club Timonium, MD, USA Hunter 36
88. USA 90 The White Boat David Moss AYC Stevensville, MD, USA J 30 30
89. USA M 239 TRINITY DAVID WAY CMA SHADY SIDE, MD, USA Corsair F31 UC 31.1875
90. USA 83 Triple Point Charles Rush Chesapeake Multihull Association Crofton, MD, USA Corsair 28R 28
91. USA 342 Tru Blu Cooper Rees AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Harbor 20 20
92. USA 5 Urban Myth Jim Urban SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J70 23
93. USA 33242 Valhalla Stephen Bardelmam AYC Sherwood Forest , Maryland, USA J/30 30
94. USA 340 vellella Garth Hichens AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Harbor 20 20
95. USA CAT 9 Wild*Card Tim Layne Chesapeake Multihull Association Glen Burnie, MD, USA R33 33
96. USA 498 Wind River Mark Elert NASS Gambrills, MD, USA J 105 34.5
97. USA 326 Yellow Jacket Bulman Scholz Syndicate Storm Trysail Club Annapolis, MD, USA Harbor 20 20
98. USA 896 ZEPHYR David Hoyt Shearwater Sailing Club Glen Burnie, MD, USA Cal 25 25
99. USA 382 Zombie Kristen Robinson Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018