2014 Captains Harbor Friday Night Series-10th Anniversary
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 87569 Adrenaline Patrick Croke Indian Harbor YC Bedford, NY, USA Soverel 33 33
2. USA 14691 Alliance William Lewis Riverside YC Riverside, Connecticut, USA C&C 27 27
3. USA 550 Antelope Jim Cobbs Belle Haven Greenwich, CT, USA Tartan 30 30
4. USA 77287 Attractive Nuisance Jonathan & Karin Nye Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Olson 30 30
5. USA S34 Badger Chris and Sarah Fey Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 Mk I 34
6. USA 302 Barbaloot Jamie Koven Riverside Riverside, CT, USA j 105 34
7. USA 40044 Bellerophon Rick and Skip Sinclair Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 40 OD 40
8. USA 242 Blue Mouse Mark Parry Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 35 35
9. USA 41302 Borderline Jonathan Asch / Stephen Bishop Old Greenwich YC Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35 MK3 35
10. USA 38555 Carbonado John & Matthew Barry Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA MC 38 38
11. USA 60327 Carpe Diem Blazej Cichy Greenwich Boat & YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23.33
12. USA 73208 Christina Richard Wolfram OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Frers 30 29.75
13. USA 51 Comet Allan Levys Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Alerion 28 28.5
14. USA 206 Coyote Bill Clemens Inidan Harbor YC Riverside, CT, USA Megles 32 32
15. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein IHYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
16. USA 39515 Elan Kent Holden Indian Harbor Norwalk, CT, USA Farr 395 39.5
17. USA 51175 Fiddlers Green Nick Korzendorfer OGYC Riverside, CT, USA Catalina 36 36
18. USA 52173 Finale Thomas O'Connell Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36.00
19. USA 11919 Finn Ratoon Robert Coulson riverside yacht club riverside, ct, USA allied 30 30 30.7
20. USA 10104 First Light Dana OBrien Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Tartan 101 33
21. 204 Foolish Pleasure John Ekberg Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA Morgan 30 Centerboard 29.92
22. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC New York, NY, USA Pearson 34 33'10
23. USA 52594 Hawkeye(C) Michael Burke Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA C&C 34 33'5
24. USA 60351 Hurricane John Schinto Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Summit 35 35
25. USA 41454 Impromptu Brian Warner Riverside YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA J 35 35
26. USA 52554 Jamala IV Hamish Young Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau 36.7 36
27. 131313 Kekoa Wakeman / Hutchins OGYC Greenwich, CT, CAN Tartan 38 38
28. USA 30252 Moxy Paul Brindak Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA X Yacht 33 33
29. USA 30 Nevermore Ken Hall Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 100 32.8
30. USA 75 No Escape John Barry Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 120 40
31. USA 63136 Shining Star Steve Hayes Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Farr 33 33
32. USA 1358 Silver Fox Jasjeet Sood Indian Harbor YC Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
33. USA 39534 Skye Ty Anderson Riverside YC/ STC Riverside, CT, USA Farr 395 40
34. USA 51241 South Wind Walter & Joy Pierson Indian Harbor Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA Swan 44 44'
35. USA 429 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich YC Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30
36. 175 Strange Brew Eben Walker Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 105 34.5
37. USA 49130 Team Zombie Andrew Scrivan Riverside Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA Ultra 30 30
38. USA 30736 Tecumseh Donald Rotzien Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 36 35'8
39. USA 52024 Terrapin Paul Dunay & Jon Litt Riverside Yacht Club Cos Cob, CT , USA First 40.7 40
40. USA 60164 Timaru Carter Harris Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Jeanneau 39
41. USA 8 Tonic Steve Lukens Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Beneteau First 35 35
42. USA 42969 TRILOGY Doug Carlson IHYC New York, NY, USA J/44 44
43. USA 316 Wave Rider Benoit Ansart Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 30 30

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy