64½ Annual Miami to Key Largo Race
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA NA Andiamo Zachary Segal Coral Reef Miami, FL, USA Jeanneau 479 47
2. USA 165 Apocalypse V Bob Webbon Upper Keys Sailing Club Tavernier, FL, USA A Cat 18
3. 947 Archikat Manuel Leon Coconut grove sailing club Miami, Fl., USA Hobie 20 20
4. 143 Barracuda Branden Nathe CABB Homestead, FL, USA A Cat 18
5. 6075 Beija Flor ryan alexander coconut grove sailing club miami, FL, USA flying scot 19
6. 128 Boat Yeah! Genevieve Mak CGSC/TMCC Wilton Manors, FL, USA Corsair F27 27
7. USA 53 Captain Winky Justin Long Captain Winky Sailing Syndicate Miami, FL, USA MBW 21 21
8. Sc545 Catabatic Larry Geller HISC Boca Raton, FL, USA Seawind 1190 sport 39
9. USA 6 DNA F1-C Bill Vining LLSC Roswell, GA, USA A Cat 18
10. 3030 Dream On Eric Roberts Tequesta YC Tequesta, FL, USA RC 30 30
11. 212 Elizabeth Belle Jay Flynn Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Sabre 362 36
12. USA 37 eXploder Michael Christensen LLSC Atlanta, GA, USA A Cat 18
13. 62 Follow Me Sackville Currie Blackpoint Multihulls Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Corsair F-27F 27
14. 283 Good Ship Lollipop Claudia Schmid Catamaran Association of Biscayne Bay - CABB Miami, FL, USA Nacra 6.0 NA 6m
15. USA 5150 Hakunamatata Douglas Russell Cat 44 Sunrise, FL, USA Hobie Cat 16 16
16. TBD Hans Evers Hans Evers MYC Miami Beach, FL, USA F16 Viper 16'4
17. NA Hebareaux Armando Urena NA Weston, FL, USA Jeanneau SO 389 37'2
18. 123 High Heels Kenny Pierce Miami Yatch Club Hialeah, Fl, USA Stilletto 23
19. 32697 Hoot Mon Greg McPhee CGSC Coral Gables, FL, USA Hobie 33 33
20. USA 7 Hurricane Alley Dustin Romey USACA North Bay Village, FL, USA A Cat 18
21. 1 Ifly Victor Diaz De Leon Shake a Leg Miami, FL, USA Ifly
22. 112 Imagine Michael Duvall HISC Pompano Beach, FL, USA Kaufman 47 47
23. USA 294 Impi Richard Stevens LLSC Hoschton, GA, USA A Cat 18
24. USA 21 Inter 20 Terry Greene Miami Yacht Club Doral, Fl, USA I-20 20
25. USA 310 Lil Joey Kolisch CRYC Coral Gables, FL, USA J 70 22.75
26. 5790 Lilith Shawn Beightol Coconut Grove Sailing Club miami, FL, USA Flying Scot 19
27. USA 4 Lokura Victor Leon CGSC Miami, FL, USA Jeanneau 349 34
28. 703 Lucky Tri Alejandro Perez Black Point Multihulls Weston, FL, USA Corsair 28 CC 28
29. USA 147 Naiad Pierre Berthier Blackpoint multihulls Miami, FL, USA Corsair F28R 28.6
30. USA 6138 Nolo Contendere Dave Martin Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coconut Grove, FL, USA Flying Scot 19
31. 40 Osita Becky Lyons CGSC Miami, FL, USA Tartan 40 40
32. USA 11437 P Puffer Duncan Padura NA Miami, FL, USA Catalina 22 21.5
33. 28 Pantera Jason Ferreri BlackPoint Multihulls Miami, FL, USA Corsair 28 28
34. 111 Paradox Chris Stater Miami Yacht Club Hallandale, FL, USA Allmand 31 31'
35. 12 Prana Douglas Robertson Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Catalina 355 35'5
36. unk Que Sera William Harrington Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami Shores, FL, USA Mariner 19
37. USA 60670 Relentless Oscar Valdes / Carlos Santiago US Sailing Miami Lakes, FL, USA Salona 35 34.1
38. USA 94 Ricochet Stefan Krumbiegel Blackpoint Multihulls Hialeah, FL, USA Corsair F27F 27
39. royal royal yellow Jared Sonnenklar myc miami, fl, USA I-20 20
40. USA salu SALU Ric Pertierra Miami Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Grampian 26 26
41. ...69 Sassy Carlos Rojas Team Hammie Racing Key West, FL, USA Hobie 16 16
42. USA 3416 Scouts' Honor Mark Pincus Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA J 24 24
43. USA 39509 Senara Eamonn deLisser / James Bill / Horst Baier CRYC and STC Coral Gables, FL, USA Farr 395 39.4
44. USA 99 Silver Bullet Ben Hall Bokeelia YC Bokeelia, FL, USA A Cat 18
45. USA 3311 Stalker Alexei Vasiliev RusSailYC Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Tripp 33 33
46. 69 Sunday Morning Jennifer Wirth CGSC/CRYC Miami, FL, USA Beneteau Oceanis 352 35
47. Usa 5333 Team Exit Strategy Richard Jarchow US Sailing Center Miami Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA J/24 24
48. USA 227 the General Leo Sage sailcamp DELRAY BEACH, FL, USA I-20 20
49. 967 The Rabbit Carl Wehe HISC Margate, Fl, USA H240 24
50. USA 7 Thin Ice Stuart Hebb / John Vincent NYYC,CRYC,SBYC,STC Newport, RI, USA Aerodyne 38 37'10
51. 1 TriPolar Joe Geller Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club Boca Raton, FL, USA Sprint 750MKII 24
52. 228 Triumphant Rudolf Lang Blackpoint Mulithulls MIAMI, FL, USA Corsair F27 27
53. 3 Windpunk Dale Kern Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Ericson 32 32
54. USA 027 Worm Mark Mendelblatt BBYC Miami, FL, USA Nacra 17 17’
55. USA 28 Zenyatta Ryan McKillen CRYC New York, NY, USA E33 33

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020