2015 Bacardi Miami Sailing Week
Current Registrations

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 846 13FIFTY Racing Jesse Fielding / William Gammell New York Yacht Club North Kingstown, RI, USA Star 21
2. AUS 220 220 Steve Taylor / Tom Fitzmmonk / MarkWheeler Hampton YC Suffolk, VA, USA Viper 640 21
3. USA 7306 7306 (Masters) Lou Roberts / Brian McSweeny Milford Yacht Club Milford, CT, USA Star 22
4. USA 8358 7741 Benjamin Sternberg / Stuart MacIntosh cpyc New York City, NY, USA Star 22
5. USA 8000 8000 Arthur Anosov / Andrey Shafranuk Seneca Yacht Club Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
6. USA 8084 8084 (Exalted Grand Master) Robert Teitge / Richard Burgess Crescent Sail YC Grosse Pointe Shores, MI, USA Star 22
7. USA 8264 8264 Douglas Schofield / Robert Schofield Wianno Arlington, VA, USA Star 22
8. AUT 8423 8423 Christian Nehammer / Tobias Haring Uycas Vienna, AUS Star 22
9. SWE 8446 8446 (Grand Master) Tom Loefstedt / Jesper Sundman Royal Swedish Yacht Club Ascona, Ticino, SUI Star 22
10. USA 8465 8465 (Grand Master) Augie Diaz / Arnis Baltins Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
11. CAN 8466 8466 Stuart Hebb / Mike Wolfs Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Star 22
12. ARG 8278 8498 (Grand Master) Alberto Zanetti / Brian Fatih Club Nautico Olivos San Isidro, Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
13. USA 179 Africa Bruce Golison / Richard Clarke / Jud Smith / Dina Corsi Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Rossmoor, CA, USA J 70 22.75
14. USA 8177 Akimbo Brian Ledbetter / Josh Revkin Seattle Yacht Club Medina, WA, USA Star 22
15. USA 164 Akula Shawn Cina / Shawn Cina / Kevin Kendall OCBC Yukon, OK, USA VX One 19
16. BRA 8391 Al Hamed Jorge Joao Zarif / Bruno Prada iate clube rio de janeiro Sao Paulo, SP, BRA Star 22
17. IRL 234 Antix Anthony O'Leary / Dan O'Grady / Tom Durcan Royal Cork YC Crosshaven, Cork, IRE Viper 640 21
18. USA 168 Apache Robert Williams / Dennis Grounds / Mackensie Mcgukin Houston Yacht Club Shoreacres, TX, USA Viper 640 21
19. UKR 8247 Arctur Vasyl Gureyev / Vitalii Kushnir FOND Kiev, UKR Star 22
20. USA 155 Arethusa Phil Lotz / Wendy Lotz / Rob Crane NYYC Ft. Lauderdale, FL, USA Viper 640 21
21. ITA 8402 Asterope Raffaello Astorri / Alessandro Vongher Società Velica Viareggina Firenze, FI, ITA Star 22
22. SWE Aston Harald Composite Philip Carlson / Eric Lawrence / Rui Bota / Phip Weheim / Benjamin Petterson Cape Crow yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, SWE M32 32
23. ARG 8430 Ave Maria Daniel Della Torre / Jorge Club Nautico Olivos Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
24. USA 40 B Squared (Corinthian) Brian Elliott / Kevin Morgan/ nick Amendola / Erin Meltzer Sayville Yacht Club Bayport, NY, USA J 70 22.75
25. USA 8484 Barakablue (Grand Master) Larry Whipple / Austin Sperry Coral reef yacht club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
26. USA 162 Basilisk Robert Matthews / Brendan Larrabee / Michael McClintock Larchmont Yacht Club Highland Park, NJ, USA Viper 640 21
27. USA 84 Bazinga! Daniel Goldberg / Michael Beers /Ryan zupon / Kristen Berron American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 70 22.75
28. USA 8129 Brillo (Grand Master) Joe Zambella / Peter Costa Cottage Park Wintrop, MA, USA Star 22
29. USA Bronco Michael Dominguez / Tripp Burd / Jonny Goldsberg / Anthony Kotoun / tom Loughborough NYYC Barrington, RI, USA M32 32
30. BRA 403 Bruschetta Mauricio Santa Cruz / Sergio Almeira / Maxim Werrgert / Daniel Glomb I.C.R.J. Rio de janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
31. GBR 225 Bubbles Lawrence Crispin / Luka Crispin / Hector Cisneros Stone Sailing Club Chelmsford, Essex, UK Viper 640 21
32. ITA 456 Calvi Network Carlo Alberini / Branko Brcin / Carlo Alberini / Karlo Hmeljak /Sergio Blossi compagnia della Vela Pesaro Pesaro, Pesaro-Urbino, ITA J 70 22.75
33. USA 91 Carlos Mike Sudofsky / eric Sttukman / Julian sudofsky / Jeffrey Todd Sail Newport Marion, MA, USA J 70 22.75
34. USA 187 Catapult Joel Ronning / Matt Reynolds / Max skaley / Patrick Wilson / joel Ronning Wayzata YC Minneapolis, MN, USA J 70 22.75
35. USA 132 Chevere Cesar Roca / David Bolyard Mobile Yacht Club Daphne, AL, USA VX One 19
36. GER 8384 Chinnok (Masters) Frank Thurner / Michael Ziller Münchner Yacht Club (MYC) Fürstenfeldbruck, Bayern, GER Star 22
37. USA 221 Choppy Seas Thomas Loutrel / Brain Zmmerimen / John Bowdin Corinthian Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Viper 640 21
38. USA 171 Chuck Wagon Phip Hallowell / Chuck Brown NYYC Middletown, RI, USA VX One 19
39. USA 8279 Claude Bonanni (Masters) Claude Bonanni / Manolo Bunge Davis Island yacht Cub Tampa, FL, USA Star 22
40. BRA 650 Cloud Nine Phil Haegler / Brian Kamilar / Renato Cunha Faria/Pedro Costa Rio de Janeiro Yatch Club Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
41. USA 202 Coming In Hot Michelle Lee / Diane Banyard/Michelle Lee / Nicky Manson / Nicky Manson Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Viper 640 21
42. USA 116 Commando Andrew Walford / Beth Walford / Richard Walford St Petersburg Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA VX One 19
43. ISV 178 Cruzan Rhode Timothy Pitts / Joe Ferra / Timm Pitts NBYC Newport, RI, USA Vx One 19
44. USA 134 Dark 'N Stormy Ben Robbins / Matt Robbins / Nick Robbins GBCA Houston, TX, USA Viper 640 21
45. USA 487 Denali 0.5 (Corinthian) (Classic) William McKinley / Jeoff paine /Norm Perge / Besel Johnson Little Traverse Yacht Club Harbor Springs, MI, USA J 70 22.75
46. ITA 8219 Diecidecimi Giovanni Coppo / Giovanni Bradanini LNI - sezione milano New York City, NY, USA Star 22
47. USA 179 Dragon Fire Andrew Weiss / Byron LaMotte / Jonathan Asch Storm Trysail Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Viper 640 21
48. USA 227 E+A2 Henry Amthor / Barb Amthor / David Eberwine Hampton YC Hampton, VA, USA Viper 640 21
49. USA 66 Eagles Wings John Gottwald / holly futrell / tom barbel / blair ross Chicago Yacht Club Glencoe, IL, USA J 70 22.75
50. BER 308 Elusive Chuck Millican / Dave Brining / Corola cooper/ Dan couglin RHADC / SCYC Hamilton, BER J 70 22.75
51. USA Escape Velocity Ron O'Hanley / Schreyer, Stan / Loughboro, Sam NYYC Boston, MA, USA M32 32
52. USA 196 Eye of the Tiger Don Faircloth / Troy Cruthirds / Lee Creekmore Mobile Yacht Club Montrose, AL, USA Viper 640 21
53. BRA 8251 Fast Forward Luis Mosquera / Roberto Freire Ycsa Sao paulo, SP, BRA Star 22
54. USA 58 First World Problems Andrew Kiteley / Nick Ward Port Huron Yacht Club Katy, TX, USA Viper 640 21
55. USA 185 Flash Rider Phillip Norris / Chris Norris / Brenna Paes Macatawa Bay Yacht Club Plymouth, MA, USA VX One 19
56. MEX 384 Flojito Y Cooperando Julian Fernandez Neckelmann / William Hardesty / William Van / Erik Brockhann CNVB Mexico City, DF, MEX J 70 22.75
57. SUI 8409M Fram (Masters) Gautschi Christoph / Koenig Juerg Bregenz St. Margrethen, St. Gallen, SUI Star 22
58. ITA 8341 Francesca Lucio Boggi / Sergio Lambertenghi CN Marina di Carrara Carrara, ITA Star 22
59. USA 637 Full Monty Latane Montague / Carri r. russell / Michael Miller / Tomas Dietrich FBYC Alexandria, VA, USA J 70 22.75
60. GER 7499 GER 7499 (Exalted Grand Master) John H. Helmsing / Marko A. Hasche NRV/APC Hamburg, GER Star 22
61. USA 222 Ghost Panda Peter Beardsley / Steve Keen / Patrick Slattery Larchmont YC Brooklyn, NY, USA Viper 640 21
62. USA 108 Granny's Hoe Sarah Parker / Eddy Parker / Dave Furna Blackbeard Sailing Club/WSYC Raleigh, NC, USA Viper 640 21
63. GER 8396 High Octane (Masters) Lothar Geilen / Carlos Miquel Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Springs, FL, USA Star 22
64. USA 124 Isabelita Con Queso Chris Alexander / Alicia Alexander / Colin Ross Gulfport Yacht Club Ocean Springs, MS, USA VX One 19
65. USA 230 iZula Kenneth Smith / Lynn Smith / eric snavely / Brian Barrett Rochester Yacht Club Webster, NY, USA J 70 22.75
66. CAN 235 Jackpot Brad Boston / Lee Shuckerow / Nick Loundsbury / Lee Shuckerow Sarnia Yacht Club Point Edward, Ont, CAN Viper 640 21
67. USA 8361 Je suis Charlie Thomas Londrigan, Jr / Edward Morey Island Bay YC Springfield, IL, USA Star 22
68. USA 55 Joust Tim Molony / Chris Snow / Charles Singer / harold cummus / tim Mellowg Southern Yacht Club New Orleans, LA, USA J 70 22.75
69. USA 176 Kill Bill William Griffin / Chris Field Wadawanuck Club Stonington, CT, USA VX One 19
70. GER 8450 Lara (Masters) Hubert Merkelbach / Gerrit Bartel Bodensee Yacht Club Ueberlingen Ueberlingen, BW, GER Star 22
71. SUI 8329 Leporello (Exalted Grand Master) Daniel Wyss / Urs Joss S.C.E. Zollikon, SUI Star 22
72. USA 375 Lickity Split Stanley Edwards / Jeremy wilmat / Chris Forta / Louisa Chafee NYYC Middletown, RI, USA J 70 22.75
73. USA 94 Lifted (Corinthian) Jim Cunningham / jim cunningham /Nick Martin / Marcus Egan/ Corinne Durocher San Francisco YC / New York YC San Francisco, CA, USA J 70 22.75
74. USA Liftoff Malcolm Gefter / Krames Max / Guck Lars, New York YC Newport, RI, USA M32 32
75. USA 37 lil' Grizzly Charles Bayer / Cash Bayer/ tad Jones / Charles Bayer / bora Julari Bayview Y.C. / Storm Trysail Club Grosse Pointe Farms, MI, USA J 70 22.75
76. USA 121 Live Wire Joseph Healey / Doug Slocum / Ben Parker Noroton YC Stormville, NY, USA Viper 640 21
77. USA 97 Loki Matt Frymier / Skip Dieball / Ernie Deba / j r francis SFYC Belvedere, CA, USA J 70 22.75
78. BER 233 Man o' war Douglas De Couto / Bill McNiven / Rockel Evans Royal Bermuda Yacht Club Paget, BER Viper 640 21
79. BRA 8459 Maricota (Masters) Admar Gonzaga / Alexandre de Freitas Iate Clube de Brasília - ICB Brasília, DF, BRA Star 22
80. USA 8362 Marrackesh (Masters) Paul Cayard / Brian Terhaar San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
81. BRA 8494 Miisca (Exalted Grand Master) Alessandro Pascolato / Henry Boening Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro Sao Paulo, SP, BRA Star 22
82. USA 111 Milk' o' Way Paulo Milko / Victoria Giulianno / Samson Vaskuez Sail Newport Lexington, MA, USA VX One 19
83. USA Miller Racing Randall Miller / Ian Andrewes/Colin Dunphy/Luke Ramsay / Daniel Roberts BAMA Orinda, CA, USA M32 32
84. USA 199 Mojito (Corinthian) Catharine Evans / Alice Growhiski / Ray Wulff / Jay Doyle Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
85. USA 140 Moonlight Mile Thomas Chiginsky / John Dunne Sail Newport Jamestown, RI, USA VX One 19
86. USA 95 Muse (Corinthian) Heather Gregg / Stu Johnstone / Patric Owens / Joe Bardenheier New York YC/Stage Harbor YC Boston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
87. USA 100 Myasasaur Craig & Deborah Wilusz / Kip Keelin / Craig Wiloss Fort Walton YC / Bluewater Bay SC Fort Walton Beach, FL, USA Viper 640 21
88. USA 311 Navega Racing Kurt Winkelmann / Greg Koski /Nicole Kelly / Roger Gamache / NYYC New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
89. USA 11 New Wave Kerry Klingler / Steeve Lievel / Kery Kaingler / Kristina Walsh / Judah Rubin DIYC Bradenton, FL, USA J 70 22.75
90. USA 335 Nitemare (Corinthian) Amy Neill / Tyler woodworth / John Stanley / Amy neill / Mark foster Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
91. GER 8179 NN (Masters) Klaus Meyer / Jörg Müller Wassersportverein-Wulsdorf e.V. Bremerhaven, GER Star 22
92. USA 105 Nonsequitur Jeff Lee Sarasota Sailing Squadron Providenciales, NA, TCI Viper 640 21
93. NOR 645 Norwegian Steam Eivind Astrup / Thomas Nilson /Lasse Bertherlsen / Pål Tønneson / Eovind Astrup KNS Oslo, NOR J 70 22,75
94. USA 209 Oh No Julian Cook / Neil Fulcher / Mike Relling Royal Torbay Yacht Club Paignton, Devon, UK Viper 640 21
95. USA 195 Only a Single Shade of Grey Jonathan Nye / Billy Hines / Kile Assad Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Viper 640 21
96. CAN 211 Oshunmare Steve Chapman / Warrenn Walhang / Christophe Ledont Britannia Yacht Club Alcove, QC, CAN Viper 640 21
97. BER 160 Overproof Somers Kempe / Butch Agnew / Adam Barboza Royal Bermuda Yacht Club Hamilton, BER Viper 640 21
98. USA 151 Pablo Joe Highsmith / Peter Gamble / Eric Norman South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, SC, USA VX One 19
99. ITA 8180 Panzi Renato Irrera / Manuele La Porta Yacht Club Italiano Genova Messina, ITA Star 22
100. USA 8496 Pawseidon (Masters) Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter Saint Francis YC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
101. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones / Diego Peisajovich Club Náutico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 22
102. USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Jack Jennings / Mike Rehe Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
103. GER 8130 Pursuit (Masters) Henning Voigt / Dirk Struve NRV Neumünster, s-h, GER Star 22
104. USA 8320 Quantum (Masters) Mark Reynolds / Magnus Liljedahl SDYC San Diego, CA, USA Star 23
105. USA 48 Rascal Will Welles / Geoff Becker / John Mc cabe / John Loe MDICSC Portsmouth, RI, USA J 70 22.75
106. USA 151 Reach Around Thomas Bowen / Martin Kullman/ Anne Bowen / Ed Shirs Charleston, SC, USA J 70 22.75
107. USA 49 Relative Obscurity Peter Duncan / Christine Pai / Ian Coleman / Mooste Mcclintoch American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J 70 22.75
108. CAN 8143 Remarc (Grand Master) Brian Cramer / Cam Lymburner Royal Hamilton YC Oakville, Ont, CAN Star 22
109. BRA 8474 Renata (Masters) Lars Grael / Samuel Gonçalves ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA Star 22
110. USA 340 Rimette John Brim / Collin Leon /Kevin Jewett / Stephanie Roble NYYC/Fishers Island YC Palm Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
111. USA 6 Riptide Racing Chris Poole / Patrick Gavin-Brynes /Edward Lebens / Abbey Barnes / Haley Allen Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club Oyster Bay, NY, USA J 70 22.75
112. USA 494 Rosebud (Corinthian) Pamela Rose / Rob Finnigan / Nathan Baertsch Chicago Yacht Club Aventura, FL, USA J 70 22.75
113. USA 159 Rosebud Scott Holmgren / Rod Favelas Oklahoma City Boat Club Edmond, OK, USA VX One 19
114. USA 231 Sail22 fäle Ed Furry / Chris Chadwick / Tom Murray Maxinkuckee YC Culver, IN, USA Viper 640 21
115. USA 152 Satisfaction Jim Myers / Tim Desmond Watch Hill Yacht Club Warwick, RI, USA VX One 19
116. USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane / Thomas Barrows / joe mavvis / Michael danish Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
117. USA 248 Scamp Stewart Neff / Neal Fowler /Emory williams / Chad Atkins Eastern Yacht Club Wenham, MA, USA J 70 22.75
118. USA 150 SeaFlight Darreell Peck / Lori Daily Buccaneer Y.C. / Fairhope Y.C. Fairhope, AL, USA VX One 19
119. CAN 8094 Shambles (Masters) Manfred Kanter / Anne Marie Willan PSSS St. Thomas, Ont, CAN Star 22
120. USA 91 Sidewinder Travis Yates / Mike Meighan / Thomas Mithcell Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Viper 640 21
121. USA 528 Simply Irresistible Glenn Gault / George Szabo / Bill wiggens / Jesse LYC League City, TX, USA J 70 22.75
122. USA 392 Slinky Scott Bursor / Kevin Broom / Nic Burrows / Andrew Scrivan American Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
123. BRA 8379 Sol e Vento (Grand Master) Luiz Andre Reis / Marcelo Ferreira Iate Clube de Brasilia Brasília, DF, BRA Star 22
124. USA 8215 Sonya (Exalted Grand Master) John Chiarella / Bill Gottling Lake Sunapee Sunapee, NH, USA Star 22
125. USA 312 Soul (Corinthian) David Koski / Zack Hernandez/ Cara Bown / David Kerr Edgewater yacht club Highland Heights, OH, USA J 70 22.75
126. CAN 8389 Southern Star (Masters) Jerry Wendt / Isao Toyoma CRYC Waterdown, Ont, CAN Star 22
127. USA 7828 SPAX Spencer McAllister / John Miller Tred Avon Yacht Club Easton, MD, USA Star 22
128. USA 157 Spring Dave Franzel / Steve Freizeir / Eric Barrevelt / dough Fleischer Boston Sailing Center Somerville, MA, USA J 70 22.75
129. SUI 8482 Squalo Bianco VII (Grand Master) Lorenz Zimmermann / Edoardo Natucci Segelclub Tribschenhorn (SCT) Luzern, Luzern, SUI Star 22
130. NED 8188 Star 8188 Alexander Jorissen / Erik Veldhuizen / Sander Jorissen Loosdrecht Loosdrecht, NH, NED Star 22
131. USA 8490 Stella (Masters) John MacCausland / Rick Peters Cooper River Lumberton, NJ, USA Star 22
132. USA 232 Stormcrow Robert Salter / Lucy Salter / Carl Matthews Keyhaven UK Lyndhurst, Hampshire, UK Viper 640 21
133. BRA 677 Sudoeste Jose Vita / Andre Diomellii / Marcello Bellotti / Marcello Sansone Yatch Club de Ilhabela Sao Paulo, SP, BRA J 70 22.75
134. USA 153 Surge (Corinthian) Geoffrey Pierini / Katie Pierini / Craig Coeland / dan Vaght RYC Rumson, NJ, USA J 70 22.75
135. USA 36 Taipan (Corinthian) Robert Sansome / John Dybas / Steve Pratt / Mark Breen MORF Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
136. USA 154 TBD Matt Haddon / Emily Billing Houston, TX, USA VX One 19
137. USA 177 Team Smuggler Donovan Brennan / Andrew Brennan / Emily Brennan New Orleans Yacht Club Mobile, AL, USA VX One 19
138. USA 201 Terminally Pretty Geoffrey Ewenson / Peter O'Leary / Lara Dallman-Weiss Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
139. USA 8410 Tesser (Masters) Mike Phinney / Mark Strube Columbus, OH, USA Star 22
140. USA 169 The Animal Jeff Jones / Owen Jones / Carrie Jones Lbyc Belton, TX, USA VX One 19
141. USA 175 This Side Down Jeff Eiber / John Zelli Edgewater Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA VX One 19
142. BRA 493 Tonessa Adriano Bastos / Renato Cunha / Kadja Brandao / Marketa Bastos Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
143. USA 158 Torrific Peter Denton / Bob Martin / Erin Kilcline Newport yacht club Palm Beach, FL, USA Viper 640 21
144. USA 8036 Treachery (Exalted Grand Master) Jack Rickard / Sam Eadie Sheridan Shore Winnetka , IL, USA Star 22
145. DEN Trifork Rasmus Kostner / Jes Gram-Hansen / Brad Farrand / Mads Emil Lubeck / Malcom Parker DEN M32 32
146. USA 343 Truckin' Alex Meleney / Mike shannon / Sam Shannon / Will Felder Vineyard Haven YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
147. USA 119 Tucker McElroy Dave Banyard / John Folvig / Kim Mackey Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Viper 640 21
148. USA 647 Unit 91 Brian McEwing / Ien mcewing/ jode mcewing / megan smith CYCCM Villas, NJ, USA J 70 22.75
149. ARG 8502 UNVRNO Torkel Borgstrom / Juan Pablo Engelhard Club Nautico Olivos San Fernando, Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
150. USA US One Taylor Canfield / Hayden Goodrick / Luke Molloy / Ricky McGarvie / Josh McCaffrey St. Thomas Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA M32 32
151. USA 153 Victory Christian Koppernaes / Christian Koppernaes / Hayden Bennet BYSC Beaufort, SC, USA VX One 19
152. BRA 8210 Vida Bandida Torben S. Grael / Guilherme de Almeida RYC Niteroi, RJ, BRA Star 22
153. BRA 8403 Vivi Frederico Viegas / Renato Moura Iate Clube de Brasilia Brasilia, DF, BRA Star 22
154. USA 103 VX One Ched Proctor / Bill Mauk / Debbie Dudas Cedar Point YC Southport, CT, USA VX One 19
155. USA 187 VX1 John Potter / David Guggenheim / John Paker / Walter Gnann Beaufort Sailing Club Beaufort, SC, USA VX One 19
156. CAN 222 Wild Deuces Paul Currie / Brad Funk RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN VX One 19
157. USA 159 Wild Hogs Peter Bauer / Doug Lynn / Edward Padin Larchmont Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Viper 640 21
158. USA 224 Wind Czar Richard Lehmann / Richard Lehmann / Wally Cross / Kevin Meier / David Bennett Little Traverse Yacht Club Paradise Valley, AZ, USA J 70 22.75
159. USA 233 Winter Wind (Corinthian) Richard Mallinson / Nancy Glover / Rick Myers / Malleson Eastern Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
160. CAN 7601 Woloc Terry Line / Larry Scott RHYC Burlington, Ont, CAN Star 22
161. GER 8416 xxx (Masters) Hubert Rauch / Kilian Weise DSC Diessner Segel Club Diessen, Bavaria, GER Star 22
162. ITA 8158 YOYO (Grand Master) Guido Falciola / Luca Paloschi Lega Navale Italiana Mandello del Lario Milano, ITA Star 22
163. USA 25 Zombie Matthew Harden / Peter Brigaitis / Tim Kraft Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club Lewisville, TN, USA Viper 640 21
164. MEX 755 zúmbale Luis Barrios / Luis Morales /Santiago Sepulveda / Roberto Escalante Club de Vela La peña Mexico City, DF, MEX J 70 22.75

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021