2015 Wednesday Night Twilight Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 62 Acadia Carlton Anderson Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA CAL 33 33
2. USA 140 Act Two Kevin Erensen Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Irwin Citation 31 31
3. USA 87569 Adrenaline Patrick Croke Indian Harbor YC Bedford, NY, USA Soverel 33 33
4. USA 77287 Attractive Nuisance Jonathan & Karin Nye Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Olson 30 30
5. USA S34 Badger Chris & Sarah Fey Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 Mk I 34
6. USA 1234 Belle Michael Jones Belle Haven Club Old Greenwich, ct, USA Alerion 33
7. USA 40044 Bellerophon Rick & Skip Sinclair Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 40 OD 40
8. 86 Blew By You Mark Williams Indian Harbor YC Pleasantville, NY, USA Catboat 18'2
9. USA 60327 Carpe Diem Blazej Cichy Greenwich Boat & YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23.33
10. USA 206 Coyote Bill Clemens Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Melges 32 32
11. USA 97864 Dakota Girl Philip Zecher Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 35 35
12. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
13. USA 39515 Elan Kent Holden Indian Harbor YC Norwalk, CT, USA Farr 395 39.5
14. 204 Foolish Pleasure John Ekberg Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Morgan 30 Centerboard 29.92
15. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC New York, NY, USA Pearson 34 33'10
16. NA NA Gimme Shelter Lincoln Millstein Old Greenwich YC Riverside, CT, USA Mirage 25 25
17. USA 20444 Golden Rule John Cutting Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA San Juan 30 30
18. USA 1695 Gratis II Malcolm Woodier Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Cal 25 25
19. USA 52594 Hawkeye Michael Burke Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA C&C 34 33'5
20. USA 145 Hooke Richardson Hendee Indian Harbor YC Wilton, CT, USA Shields 30
21. USA 52554 Jamala IV Hamish Young Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
22. USA 51518 Lapin Chris Clark Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 40.7 40
23. USA 295 Liberty Leonard Shavel Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 MK II 34
24. usa 43772 Live Wire Adrian Owles Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA J 105 34
25. USA 01 Moonrise James Weil Old Greenwich YC Greenwich, CT, USA Alerion 28 Express 28
26. USA 43885 Neva Alexander Henkin Halloween YC Stamford, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23'4'
27. Q 10 Nor'easter Ted & Shelia Graves Indian Harbor YC Stamford, CT, USA Alden Q-Class 49'11
28. USA US3000 Puffin David Murphy Indian Harbor YC Rowayton, CT, USA Walsted/S&S Custom 48'
29. USA 11 Puffin II Toru Inoue OGYC Riverside, CT, USA J/28 28.5
30. USA 63136 Shining Star Steve Hayes Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Farr 33 33
31. USA 1358 Silver Fox Jasjeet Sood Indian Harbor YC Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
32. USA 429 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich YC Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30
33. USA 30 Team Zombie Andrew Scrivan Riverside YC Stamford, CT, USA Ultra 30 30
34. USA 30736 Tecumseh Donald Rotzien Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 36 35'8
35. USA 60164 Timaru Carter Harris Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Jeanneau 39
36. USA 42969 Trilogy Doug Carlson Indian Harbor YC New York, NY, USA J 44 44
37. USA 41269 Vitesse Robert Krasnor Old Greenwich YC Riverside, CT, USA J 35 35

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019